Log In
Exeter Team Time Trial • May 12 2012
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Macclarence Proctor 0:25:32
1 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:25:32 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
2 Mack Burns Proctor 0:25:57 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
2 Alvaro Migoya Proctor 0:25:57 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
3 Matt Lloyd-thomas Andover 0:26:44
3 Ian Whittall ANDOVER 0:26:44
4 George Merrill Gould 0:26:56
4 Robbie Leeson Gould 0:26:56
5 Charles Harker HOLDERNESS 0:28:03
5 Alex Lehmann Holderness 0:28:03
6 Gene Chang EXETER 0:29:13
6 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:29:13
7 Fletcher Williams Exeter 0:30:42
7 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:30:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Shumway Holderness 0:17:37
1 Fabian Stocek Holderness 0:17:37 Teammate Win: Ryan Shumway
2 Max Block ANDOVER 0:17:42
2 Jamie Freney ANDOVER 0:17:42
3 Logan Blaine Andover 0:18:03
3 Sean Burkitt Andover 0:18:03
4 Steven Dexter Gould 0:18:10
4 Erick Robischek GOULD 0:18:10
5 Ricky Posner Exeter 0:18:17
5 Joon Yang Exeter 0:18:17
6 Joey Exton KUA 0:18:17
6 Allan Winslow KUA 0:18:17
7 Felix Liu Andover 0:19:06 Teammate Top 5: Max Block
7 Will Rouse Proctor 0:19:06
8 Max Lewis Proctor 0:19:40
8 Dan Nelson Proctor 0:19:40
9 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:19:46
9 Ben Martin Gould 0:19:46
10 Mckenna Cisler Profile 0:20:36
10 Jaz Dowling Profile 0:20:36
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyler Walker Gould 0:14:33
1 John Drew Gould 0:14:33 Teammate Win: Kyler Walker
2 Nik Bergill Exeter 0:14:48
2 John Kennealy Exeter 0:14:48
3 Craig Tyer KUA 0:14:50
3 Dylan Chauvin KUA 0:14:50
4 Nate Lang KUA 0:16:01 Teammate Top 5: Craig Tyer
4 S Safe KUA 0:16:01 Teammate Top 5: Craig Tyer
5 Nathan Sampo Profile 0:16:07
5 Dodge Garfiled Profile 0:16:07
6 Angus Allan Proctor 0:16:46
6 Carter Mosner Proctor 0:16:46
7 Jack Greene Profile 0:16:49
7 Ethan Peters Profile 0:16:49
8 Jakob Senft Profile 0:16:59
8 Spencer Shanshala Profile 0:16:59
9 Dan Do Holderness 0:17:21
9 Eric Kwon Exeter 0:17:21 Teammate Top 5: Nik Bergill
10 Will Havens Gould 0:17:34 Teammate Win: Kyler Walker
10 Max Southam Gould 0:17:34 Teammate Win: Kyler Walker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Turner Gould 0:19:02
1 Hailey Sarausky Gould 0:19:02 Teammate Win: Abby Turner
2 Katie Kimberling Exeter 0:19:10
2 Alena Lovi-borgmann Exeter 0:19:10
3 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 0:19:44
3 Alex Morrow Andover 0:19:44
4 Hannah Slattery Holderness 0:19:51
4 Celeste Holland Holderness 0:19:51
5 Xi Chen Exeter 0:20:29 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
5 Jen Liu Exeter 0:20:29 Teammate Top 5: Katie Kimberling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Cameron Gould 0:15:49
1 Melissa Seib Gould 0:15:49 Teammate Win: Margaret Cameron
2 Rae Brookshire Exeter 0:15:56
2 Jane Duncan Exeter 0:15:56
3 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:15:58
3 Niki Paulin Proctor 0:15:58
4 Johanna Pastoriza Profile 0:16:03
4 Sydney Pinard Profile 0:16:03
5 Emily Soderberg Holderness 0:16:16
5 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:16:16
6 Meg Runyon Gould 0:16:38 Teammate Win: Margaret Cameron
6 Isabelle Strachen Gould 0:16:38 Teammate Win: Margaret Cameron
7 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:16:53
7 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:16:53
8 Aminia Hughes Proctor 0:17:36 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
8 Abby Spooner Proctor 0:17:36 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
9 Mona Heckard Gould 0:18:01 Teammate Win: Margaret Cameron
9 Kasmira Weinberg Gould 0:18:01 Teammate Win: Margaret Cameron
10 Liz Cameron Proctor 0:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
10 Bao Ha nggoc Proctor 0:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Hazel Brewster
11 Leah Cole durst KUA 0:19:14
11 Susie Nahm KUA 0:19:14
12 Cherry Cheng KUA 0:19:37
12 Louise Zhang KUA 0:19:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22