Log In
Southern OR Champion Thursdays • May 14 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A » B
» Junior » Tandem
» Women
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Rietz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 07:54.00
2 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 08:04.00 Teammate Win: Dave Rietz
3 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:14.00
4 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:19.00
5 Richard Hogan Land Shark 08:23.00
6 Jason Peters Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:26.00
7 Glen Gann Land Shark 08:32.00 Teammate Top 5: Richard Hogan
8 John Slawta Land Shark 08:40.00 Teammate Top 5: Richard Hogan
9 Tim Turk Cyclesport 08:47.00
10 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 09:01.00 Teammate Top 5: Sean Bagshaw
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 08:36.00
2 Marc Ditommaso 08:43.00
3 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:53.00
4 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 09:09.00
5 Michael Westmiller 09:11.00
6 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 09:19.00
7 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 09:25.00
8 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 09:34.00 Teammate Win: Doug Striley
9 Daniel Bogdanoff 09:37.00
10 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 09:45.00
11 Ron Lopez 10:15.00
12 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 10:20
13 Cory Fawcett Pistis 10:24.00
14 Ken Monaco 10:32.00
15 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 11:35.00 Teammate Top 5: Travis Caldwell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis 09:09.00
2 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 09:24
3 Brian Fawcett Pistis 09:30.00
4 Stephen Gann Land Shark 09:48.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian/cory Fawcett/fawcett Grants Pass 10:32.00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 08:58.00
2 Connie Filipek 10:50.00
3 Sara Slawta Land Shark 11:26.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2