Log In
So. Oregon TT • Mar 20 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Artner Cycle Sport 23:35.00
2 Brian Fawcett Pistis 25:14.00
3 Davis Darnall St. Mary's Velo 27:40.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Sexton St. Mary's Velo 28:27.00
2 Sara Slawta Land Shark 28:46.00
3 Emma Anderson St. Mary's Velo 32:22.00 Teammate Win: Madison Sexton
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 28:36.00
2 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
3 Faith Dooley 34:13.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Land Shark 20:23.00
2 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 20:54.00
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark 24:27.00 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
4 Colin Mullane Land Shark 24:26.00 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21:45.00
2 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 22:00.00
3 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 22:20.00
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 22:28.00
5 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22:30.00 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
6 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 22:57.00
7 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 23:06.00
8 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 23:32.00 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gracey
9 John Hinke Cycle Sport 23:33.00 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gracey
10 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23:34.00 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
11 Ryan Dungan Land Shark 24:29.00
12 Mike Campbell 24:31.00
13 Adam Chizak 24:36.00
14 Zach Gilmour 24:39.00
15 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25:19.00 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
16 Paul Hart Pistis 25:35.00
17 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 25:53.00
18 Edward Groenhout 26:10.00
19 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 26:46.00
20 John Fricker 26:49.00
21 Scott Logue 27:01.00
22 Alan Mccreedy 30:43.00
23 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21:53.00
2 John Slawta Land Shark 22:08.00
3 Glen Gann Land Shark 22:52.00
4 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 23:18.00
5 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 23:37.00
6 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 23:45.00
7 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 24:10.00
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark 24:38.00 Teammate Top 5: John Slawta
9 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark 25:48.00 Teammate Top 5: John Slawta
10 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 27:14.00 Teammate Top 5: Bob Grover
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 23:36.00
2 Ed Condit 24:02.00
3 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles - Team Rose Cit 25:55.00
4 Dan Bittick 26:51.00
5 Curt Dooley 27:21.00
6 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 29:47.00
7 David Gustafson 33:35.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Armstrong OTC 24:51.00
2 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 24:54.00
3 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 25:15.00
4 Molly Mullane Land Shark 26:33.00
Finishers: Cat ?: 4