Log In
Mike Horgan Hill Climb • Jun 16 2013
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Szuch Altitude Cycling 0:18:46.0
2 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling 0:19:17.0
3 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 0:20:52.0
4 Caleb M schroder 0:22:25.0
DNF Joshua Judson IC3Colorado DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Christofferson International Christian Cycling Clu 0:16:00.0
2 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 0:16:25.0
3 Simon Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:16:33.0
4 Gregory Townsend 0:21:29.0
DNF Jack Stenson Black Sheep Junior Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:39:54.0
2 Colby Lange 1:40:41.0
3 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:44:42.0 Teammate Win: Stephen Haas
4 Isaac Sheets 1:44:54.0
5 Jackson Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 1:44:58.0
6 Evan Kjosen Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:46:19.0 Teammate Win: Stephen Haas
7 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:48:23.0 Teammate Win: Stephen Haas
8 Landry Bobo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 1:53:52.0
9 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu 1:54:07.0
10 Chase Klug ColoBikeLaw.com 2:03:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Hootman
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 2:11:55.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:30:33.0
2 Brett Rindt Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:30:37.0
3 John Babcock 1:31:05.0
4 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing 1:32:56.0
5 Andrew Loaiza Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:35:34.0
6 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton 1:35:46.0
7 Mark Erickson Lathram Financial/MHCS 1:37:11.0
8 Mike Sharkey Boulder Cycle Sport 1:38:23.0
9 Frederick Dreier Century Road Club Assoc 1:40:32.0
10 Kyle Erickson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:41:40.0
11 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:43:00.0
12 Nick B payne 1:45:59.0
13 Ian London Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:49:31.0
14 Daimeon Shanks GS Panache 1:52:27.0
15 Joseph Teynor Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:56:00.0
DNF Thomas Wavrin Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Zoldak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:28:05.0
2 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:30:00.0
3 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:30:00.0
4 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:31:03.0
5 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:31:28.0 Teammate Win: Frank Zoldak
6 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:34:49.0
7 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:35:54.0 Teammate Win: Frank Zoldak
8 Brent Webb Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:38:55.0 Teammate Win: Frank Zoldak
9 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 1:44:03.0
DNF Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Holt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 1:31:22.0
2 Michael Brill Racer X Cycling 1:36:24.0
3 Eric Long Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:36:47.0
4 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport 1:37:22.0
5 Mark Johnson 1:37:35.0
6 Andrew Johnson 1:37:42.0
7 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 1:38:20.0
8 Derek Newell 1:39:58.0
9 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande 1:41:23.0
10 Kevin Chadwick Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:42:20.0
11 Shawn Kingrey Team Body Sync 1:43:17.0
12 Steve Alschuler High Desert Bicycles Team 1:44:35.0
13 Scott Meadows Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:48:12.0
14 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande 1:51:07.0
DNF John Coletta Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Long
DNF Ralph Toka Racer X Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Brill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Burke Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:34:46.0
2 Robert Jacobs Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:35:04.0
3 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 1:38:53.0
4 Aaron Macarelli Twin Peaks Racing 1:38:53.0
5 Kevin Poziombke Racer X Cycling 1:39:07.0
6 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling 1:39:41.0
7 Clyde Wright Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:42:50.0
8 Adam Sloan Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:43:00.0
9 Dan Berger Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:43:53.0
10 Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:44:00.0
11 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1:44:17.0
12 Michael Magluilo Rocky Mountain Road Club 1:44:49.0
13 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:47:03.0
14 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:47:47.0
15 Rudy Schuster Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:54:58.0
16 Christopher Smith 1:55:56.0
17 Shawn Rucks Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:57:52.0 Teammate Win: Chris Burke
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Long 1:34:20.0
2 Jason Kiefer Sports Garage Cycling 1:35:42.0
3 Ian Guthrie Blue Sky Velo 1:36:32.0
4 Edwin Supple Mines Cycling 1:37:35.0
5 Bob Africa 1:37:57.0
6 Darren Meyer Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:38:02.0
7 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache 1:38:49.0
8 Fleetwood Mathews Sonic Boom Racing 1:41:12.0
9 Jesse Euton Boulder Cycle Sport 1:41:21.0
10 Andrew Passmore VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 1:41:21.0
11 Justin Naab Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:41:27.0
12 Matt Dawley xXx Racing 1:42:14.0
13 Aaron Buechter 1:42:20.0
14 Luis Soto TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:45:37.0
15 Daniel Prutz 1:45:59.0
16 Andrew Castagneri Black Sheep Junior Cycling 1:46:06.0
17 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com 1:48:37.0
18 Jeff Brown Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:48:59.0
19 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University 1:52:00.0
20 Cameron B brown CU Cycling-Boulder 1:53:08.0
21 Andrew Lincoln 1:54:48.0
22 Malcolm Tassi 1:59:57.0
DNF Eric Gregg Twin Peaks Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:31:42.0
2 Robert Dahl Boulder Orthopedics 1:33:32.0
3 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:33:36.0
4 Todd Robertson dope FRANCO Bicycles Racing 1:35:17.0
5 Steve Crowley Peloton Racing 1:35:32.0
6 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc 1:35:51.0
7 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:35:58.0
8 Gary Mulder Boulder Orthopedics 1:36:06.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dahl
9 Larry Marti FRANCO Bicycles Racing 1:36:12.0 Teammate Top 5: Todd Robertson
10 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:36:18.0
11 Jim Copeland Saturn Cycling Team TTIII 1:36:28.0
12 Marco Vasquez Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 1:38:04.0
13 Matt Vawter Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:38:31.0
14 Steve Fangman Foxtrot Racing 1:40:19.0
15 James Howe Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:40:38.0
16 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:43:23.0 Teammate Top 5: Danny Suter
DNF Tim Godby DNF
DNF Gary Sharp Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling 1:37:17.0
2 Mac Johansen 1:37:24.0
3 Mark Piquette 1:37:31.0
4 Robert Dwyer ColoBikeLaw.com 1:37:52.0
5 Patrick Sullivan International Christian Cycling Clu 1:38:13.0
6 Chris Deigert 1:41:38.0
7 Jeff Fithian Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:41:39.0
8 Chris Jezek 1:42:09.0
9 Frank Knuettel ColoBikeLaw.com 1:42:42.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dwyer
10 Kevin Eldredge IC3Colorado 1:42:49.0
11 G.scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com 1:42:49.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dwyer
12 Jeff Phelps Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:44:38.0
13 Robert Odonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:44:39.0
14 Marco Cornacchione 1:44:54.0
15 Tom Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com 1:45:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dwyer
16 Rick Petersen ColoBikeLaw.com 1:46:06.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dwyer
17 Kenneth Altshuler Racer X Cycling 1:46:55.0
18 Terry Gill Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:48:06.0
19 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport 1:48:31.0
20 Murray S. willis Altitude Cycling 1:48:46.0
21 Kurt Wieck 1:49:04.0
22 Sean Foley Boulder Cycle Sport 1:50:14.0
23 Steve Baird 1:51:28.0
24 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com 1:51:33.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dwyer
25 Christopher T gilbert 1:56:05.0
26 Mark Templeman CRC Racing 1:59:09.0
27 Jim Reagan Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:01:13.0
28 Jeffrey Sczechowski Sports Garage Cycling 2:04:29.0
29 Mark Feeley 2:11:23.0
30 Andrew Labout Racer X Cycling 2:21:22.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dunbar Lathram Financial/MHCS 1:37:06.0
2 Daniel Rowe 1:39:36.0
3 Garett Graubins 1:39:39.0
4 Michael Nightingale Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 1:40:04.0
5 Brian J sullivan 1:44:31.0
6 Joshua Metzl Century Road Club Assoc 1:45:15.0
7 Noel Bennett 1:45:50.0
8 Damon Marxer 1:48:13.0
9 Robin Blenden TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 1:50:52.0
10 Joshua Lensen Audi 1:51:14.0
11 Brenden Rowe Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:54:28.0
12 Ryan Lewis 1:54:32.0
13 Michael Stender 1:54:58.0
14 Joshua Benjamin 1:55:31.0
15 Ryan Hoeft 1:59:49.0
16 James Ruger 1:59:52.0
17 Jose Delgado jr Sports Garage Cycling 1:59:53.0
18 Steve Remmert 2:00:47.0
19 Ron Wright 2:01:59.0
20 Robert Unger 2:02:30.0
21 Rawleigh Ralls 2:02:56.0
22 Phil Ragsdale 2:05:39.0
23 Scott Silver 2:06:31.0
24 Michael Boud 2:07:44.0
25 Greg Spahn 2:08:33.0
26 Jon Robichaud 2:28:21.0
DNF Brian Coleman DNF
DNF Liam Obrien IC3Colorado DNF
DNF Allan Seabolt DNF
DNF Ed Havranek DNF
DNF John Pendergraft DNF
DNF Eric Shuemake TLR Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:37:07.0
2 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:37:17.0 Teammate Win: Chris Leggere
3 James Weir Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:37:31.0
4 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 1:39:28.0 Teammate Win: Chris Leggere
5 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company 1:40:26.0
6 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 1:42:06.0
7 Callen Borgias Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:42:51.0
8 Will Bashan 1:45:35.0
9 Lennard Zinn Boulder Cycle Sport 1:47:11.0
10 Derek Davis 1:49:40.0
11 Kim Workman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:50:22.0 Teammate Top 5: James Weir
12 Dean Sandoval Boulder Orthopedics 1:51:47.0
13 Arthur Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 2:00:34.0
14 Joe Webster FFKR Architects Racing 2:01:02.0
15 Knute Holum GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic 2:03:48.0
16 Jeffrey Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 2:05:57.0
17 Hector Leyba Southern Colorado Velo 2:06:42.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Groves 1:49:42.0
2 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:54:11.0
3 Drew Clark Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisvil 1:55:16.0
4 Donald Haywood Local Velo 2:06:14.0
5 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder 2:09:55.0
6 Richard Elliott International Christian Cycling Clu 2:15:17.0
7 John Collins 2:16:19.0
8 Peter Francis COBRAS 2:25:25.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:21:29.0
2 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 1:21:29.0
3 Dean Haas Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te 1:21:41.0
4 Tim Rash 1:21:49.0
5 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:22:50.0 Teammate Win: Yannick Eckmann
6 Michael P carter B.C.V./Scion Cycling 1:23:43.0
7 Mike Pimm Racer X Cycling 1:24:01.0
8 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft 1:24:10.0
9 Benjamin Blaugrund Juwi Solar Cycling 1:24:23.0
10 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft 1:24:36.0
11 Leroy Popowski juwi-Slipstream 1:25:10.0
12 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing Team 1:25:32.0
13 Stig Somme 1:25:33.0
14 Joseph Petrowski Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:26:15.0
15 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:26:21.0
16 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:27:06.0
17 Nico Toutenhoofd juwi-Slipstream 1:28:30.0
18 Michael Burleigh Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:29:53.0
19 Jon Moro 1:29:59.0
20 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:31:41.0
21 Sam Weinberg 1:32:59.0
22 Michael Hanna Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 1:33:01.0
23 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:33:54.0
24 Brian Lehman GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic 1:34:36.0
25 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing 1:34:55.0
26 Tim Srenaski Simple Racing 1:41:13.0
DNF Matthew Rowe Cycleton DNF
DNF Michael J martin juwi-Slipstream DNF
DNF James Tyler nabours Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te DNF Teammate Top 5: Dean Haas
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 0:18:27.0
2 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:20:16.0
3 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 0:20:17.0
4 Heidi Martin Cafe Velo 0:20:47.0
5 Sophie Berry 0:20:55.0
6 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 0:21:41.0
7 Autumn Martin Cafe Velo 0:21:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Martin
8 Chloe Atencio IC3Colorado 0:22:20.0
DNF Emma Slenkovich Altitude Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Toth Rolland Cycling 1:39:34.0
2 Kristen Peterson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:44:14.0
3 Christine Snider Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:47:12.0
4 Maria Santiago Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:55:47.0
5 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:57:47.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande 1:51:33.0
2 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 1:54:09.0 Teammate Win: Gabriela Ferrat
3 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing 1:54:12.0
DNF Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Rifkin 1:56:30.0
2 Erin Mcginnis Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:58:56.0
3 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:59:41.0
4 Booka Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:00:24.0
5 Geneva Templeton PSIMET/Zilla Racing 2:01:25.0
6 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing 2:01:48.0
7 Melissa Westergard ColoBikeLaw.com 2:04:27.0
8 Savannah Adams Front Rangers Cycling Club 2:06:38.0
9 Tami Burke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 2:15:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Lucke
10 Jane Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 2:18:52.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Waterman Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 1:58:15.0
2 Beverlym Zimmermann DNA Cycling-UT 1:58:17.0
3 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:06:30.0
DNF Roseanna Neupauer Foxtrot Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 2:12:58.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S 1:38:38.0
2 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:41:04.0
3 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing 1:42:27.0
4 Kate Powlison Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:43:38.0
5 Catherine Johnson 1:43:50.0
6 Amy Dombroski 1:44:33.0
7 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 1:47:00.0
8 Beth R fisk Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:47:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Kate Powlison
9 Jennifer Schumm Prestige Imports/ZUMXR 1:48:34.0
10 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:51:21.0
11 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 1:54:57.0
12 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing 2:01:35.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7