Log In
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race • Mar 9 2014 • Watchung Reservation, NJ
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:50
Off The Front
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
Off The Front
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
Off The Front
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:11:48
Off The Front
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
1
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
2
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
3
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
4
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
5
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
6
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
7
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
8
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01
9
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
36 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
37 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
38 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
39 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
1
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
2
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
3
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
4
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
5
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
6
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
7
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
8
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
9
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
10
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46 Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
1
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
2
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
3
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
4
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
5
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
6
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
7
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
8
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
9
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
10
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
11
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
12
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
13
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
28 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P Teammate Top 5: Christopher Frvetel
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
Off The Front
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
Off The Front
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
Off The Front
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
Off The Front
5 Jimmi Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
Off The Front
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
1
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
2
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
3
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
4
Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
5
Teammate Win: Andrew Nicholas
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
6
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
7
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
8
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
9
Teammate Top 5: Jimmi Hayes
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:58
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:26
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Jimmi Hayes
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Jimmi Hayes
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:22
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22 Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22 Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:38:07
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07 Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:38:07
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12 Teammate Top 5: Vince Dunne
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18 Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
56 Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
57 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
58 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Lovell
59 Steve Black Boston University DNF
60 Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 18  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
6 Matthew O'connor Boston University 0:28:29
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40 Teammate Win: Brian Alba
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P Teammate Win: Brian Alba
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Rodriguez
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
30 Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF
31 David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
32 Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
33 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21 Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56 Teammate Top 5: Teddy Cleveland
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:03
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03 Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43 Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Jan-martin Wilk
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Alberto Amaral
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
8 John "kendall" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:39
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Sullivan Providence College 0:28:44
Off The Front
1 Daniel Lehmann West Morris Central High School 0:51:37
Off The Front
1 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:34:44
Off The Front
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
Off The Front
1 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:26:55
Off The Front
1 Sam Konstantinov Temple University 0:09:14
Off The Front
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
Off The Front
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:50
Off The Front
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
Off The Front
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
Off The Front
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
Off The Front
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
Off The Front
2 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:09:53
Off The Front
2 Vince Dunne Drexel University 0:34:44
Off The Front
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
Off The Front
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Phoebe Wang
2 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:51:37
Off The Front
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
Off The Front
2 Teddy Cleveland Tufts University 0:28:50
Off The Front
2 Benjamin Cook Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:28:24
Off The Front
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:40
Off The Front
3 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:37
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
3 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:11:00
Off The Front
3 Danish Dhamani Drexel University 0:10:12
Off The Front
3 Jan-martin Wilk Yale University 0:28:50
Off The Front
3 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 0:58:49
Off The Front
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
Off The Front
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
Off The Front
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:57:13
Off The Front
3 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 0:34:44
Off The Front
3 Nicholas Rodriguez New York University 0:28:27
Off The Front
4 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:34:44
Off The Front
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40
Off The Front
4 Christopher Frvetel Queens University 0:51:37
Off The Front
4 Michael Sanchez University of New Hampshire 0:10:15
Off The Front
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
Off The Front
4 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 1:11:00
Off The Front
4 Em Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
Off The Front
4 Christopher Baccash Drexel University 0:28:29
Off The Front
4 Alberto Amaral US Military Academy 0:29:21
Off The Front
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
Off The Front
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
Off The Front
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Beudert New York University 0:10:18
Off The Front
5 Anda Greeney Harvard University 0:28:29
Off The Front
5 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:51:37
Off The Front
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
Off The Front
5 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 1:11:00
Off The Front
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
Off The Front
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
Off The Front
5 Jimmi Hayes University of Vermont 0:34:52
Off The Front
5 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:29:21
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
Off The Front
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:58:47
1
6 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:11:48
1
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
1
6 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
1
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
1
6 Siyuan Ren Yale University 0:10:18
1
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
1
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
6 Matthew O'connor Boston University 0:28:29
1
6 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 0:29:21
1
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:35:06
1
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
1
7 Ford Murphy Northeastern University 1:12:01
2
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
7 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:51:37
2
7 Rowan Lucey University of Connecticut 0:10:18
2
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
2
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:47
2
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
2
7 Joel Lester US Military Academy 0:29:21
2
7 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:35:15
2
7 Alex Aul University of Pittsburgh 0:28:35
2
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap
2
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
2
8 "john ""kendall""" Nowocin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:39
3
8 William Stockton Tufts University 0:29:56
3
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
3
8 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:51:37
3
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
3
8 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:35:15
3
8 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 0:28:35
3
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23
3
8 Cory Small University of Vermont 1:12:01
3
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
3
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
3
9 Nicholas Thomas Providence College 0:10:56
4
Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46
4
9 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:01
4
9 David Chen New York University 0:28:35
4
9 William Bowman Boston College 0:30:03
4
9 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 0:51:37
4
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
4
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:31:30
4
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
4
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 0:35:15
4
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
4
10 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 0:51:37
5
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 0:28:35
5
10 Nicholas Sondej Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:03
5
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:35:17
5
10 Jaime Biava Yale University 0:10:59
5
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:12:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
5
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
5
11 Thomas Huxtable US Military Academy 0:30:03
6
11 Christopher Mulhall University of Connecticut 0:28:50
6
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
6
11 Gavin Murray Columbia University-NYC 1:12:01
6
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
6
11 Jay Marion Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:35:19
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
6
11 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:51:46
6
12 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:52:52
7
12 Matt Mackenzie Pennsylvania State University 0:29:44
7
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02
7
12 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 0:31:20
7
12 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 1:12:01
7
12 Nick Smith Boston University 0:35:19
7
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
8
13 Andrew Hess Pennsylvania State University 0:35:19
8
13 Russell Contino University of New Hampshire 0:29:47
8
13 Simon Vidal New York University 0:52:52
8
13 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 1:12:01
8
13 Nick Przekurat Providence College 0:31:21
8
Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
14 Dylan Cole kink Brown University 0:35:19
9
14 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:12:01
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
14 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 0:52:52
9
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
9
14 Kevin Mcneil Providence College 0:31:43
9
Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
14 Mikhail Kabakov Northeastern University 0:29:47
9
Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:29:56
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
15 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1:12:01 Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
15 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park 0:52:52
15 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 0:35:19
15 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
16 Matt Levesque Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
16 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 0:52:52
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
16 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:58
16 Max Menken University of Vermont 0:29:57
16 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:13:31
17 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:13:31
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
17 Ian Lengel Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Adam Fender Temple University 0:52:52
17 Benjamin Rathsmill Cornell University 0:30:00
17 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:36:06
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
18 Thomas Barnett Providence College P&P Teammate Win: Liam Sullivan
18 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:36:12
18 Joshua Qian New York University 0:30:16
18 Edward Samson Johns Hopkins University P&P
18 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:52:52
19 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
19 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
19 Nik Beimler University of New Hampshire 0:30:30
19 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:15
19 Sam Audino Bard College P&P
20 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 0:36:24
20 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University P&P
20 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 0:30:40 Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
20 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:52:52
21 Max Gottesman Brown University P&P
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
21 Adam Hodes Boston University P&P
21 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:36:26
21 Michael Ludwig University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
21 Drew Kogon New York University 0:52:52
22 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:52:52
22 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
22 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University P&P
22 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:26
22 Collin Mccloy US Military Academy P&P
23 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut P&P
23 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 0:52:52
23 Russell Grindstaff New York University P&P
23 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:36:26
24 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
24 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
24 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 0:52:52
24 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
25 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut P&P
25 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:37
25 Thomas Hassler University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:52:52
25 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
26 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design 0:52:52
26 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 0:36:56
26 Jonathan Reves University of Maryland-College Park P&P
26 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
27 Benjamin Wollston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
27 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:37:04 Teammate Top 5: Phoebe Wang
27 Brandon Masterman New York University P&P
27 Michael Farrell Queens University 0:52:52
28 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
28 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:37:04
28 Joshua Webb University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
28 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:52:52
29 Edward Mullen Temple University 0:52:52
29 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University P&P
29 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:37:04
29 Dorian Revolorio Syracuse University P&P
30 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 0:52:52
30 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:37:04
30 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont P&P
31 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:54:04 Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
31 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 0:37:18
31 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont P&P
32 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:22
32 Andrew Baker University of Delaware P&P
32 David Hocker Princeton University 0:54:11
33 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
33 Andrew Keenan Drexel University 0:37:22
33 Jeff Waters Queens University 0:54:37
34 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:37:22
34 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
34 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:55:11 Teammate Top 5: Brian Alba
35 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
35 James Pan Syracuse University 0:37:22
35 Emory Kuo University of Pennsylvania 0:55:29 Teammate Top 5: Phoebe Wang
36 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:55:35
36 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:37:22
37 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:55:35
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:37:28
38 Alexander Dale Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:47
1
38 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:39
1
39 George Emanuel Harvard University P&P
Off The Front
2
39 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:38:07
Off The Front
2
40 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:38:07
Off The Front
3
40 David Migl Harvard University P&P
Off The Front
3
41 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
Off The Front
4
41 Andrew Black University of Delaware 0:38:07
Off The Front
4
42 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Front
5
42 Michael Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:38:07
Off The Front
5
43 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:38:12
Off The Front
6
43 Calan Farley Drexel University P&P
Off The Front
6
44 Blake Bogden Queens University P&P
Off The Front
7
44 Adam Cordi Drexel University 0:38:12
Off The Front
7
45 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:38:18
Off The Front
8
45 Brian Case Bucknell University P&P
Off The Front
8
46 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Front
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Nicholas
46 Nathaniel Shurack University of Connecticut 0:38:49
Off The Front
9
47 Andric Heney Queens University 0:38:49
Off The Front
10
48 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
Off The Front
11
49 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania P&P
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Phoebe Wang
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P
Off The Front
1
51 Derek Meier University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Front
2
52 Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
3
53 Luke Mcdonald Queens University P&P
Off The Front
4
54 Lorenz Mager Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
5
55 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design P&P
Off The Front
6
DNF Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF
DNF Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Byron Chow Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF Elif Erez Yale University DNF
DNF Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF David Neider University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Steve Black Boston University DNF
DNF Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University DNF
DNF Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Adam Pressel University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Christopher Conwell Temple University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 80   Cat 5: 54   Cat ?: 82  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 0:56:29
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:56:29
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:57:13
4 Frances Steen Brown University 0:57:13
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:57:14
6 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:58:47
7 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:58:47 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
8 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:58:47
9 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:58:47
10 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:59:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:57:13
2 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:58:49
3 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 0:58:49
4 Victoria Giangrande Queens University 0:59:00
5 Megan Northey University of Delaware 1:00:21
6 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:01:32
7 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Antonina Hafner
8 Anne Raymond Boston University 1 Lap
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Anastasia Yanchilina
10 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 2 Laps
12 Sara Giopannetti Queens University DNF Teammate Top 5: Victoria Giangrande
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nichola Bendle Queens University 0:30:18
2 Natalie Tukan Boston University 0:30:40
3 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:30:40
4 Courtney Coston Queens University 0:30:40 Teammate Win: Nichola Bendle
5 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:30:40
6 Adele Plunkett Yale University 0:30:43
7 Lily Rogers Columbia University-NYC 0:30:43
8 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:31:30
9 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Corey Tucker
10 Rachel Diaz granados Northeastern University 0:31:58
11 Meredith Hoffman Rhode Island School of Design 0:32:01
12 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:02 Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tukan
13 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:32:06
14 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 0:32:13
15 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 0:32:27
16 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:32:30
17 Honora Spicer Harvard University 0:32:32
18 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:32:47
19 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:34:18
20 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 0:34:18
21 Merrill Oakley Yale University 0:34:18
22 Elif Erez Yale University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:30:41
2 Anna Geary meyer Boston University 0:32:01
3 Stephanie Lie Boston University 0:32:03
4 Em Chiu University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:32:15
5 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 0:32:31
6 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:34:54
7 Jungmin Kim University of Pittsburgh 0:36:06
8 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 0:36:23 Teammate Top 5: Kiana Frick
9 Kalena Fujii Bard College 1 Lap
10 Dominique Ruszala Bucknell University P&P
11 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Hadley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:50
2 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 0:10:50
3 Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:10:50
4 Dana Kotler Harvard University 0:11:06
5 Sasha Camps Harvard University 0:11:29
6 Michelle Odonnell Northeastern University 0:12:23
7 Portia Schultz Yale University 0:12:29
8 Emily Conant Bard College 0:12:36
9 Gemma Milly Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:12:46 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Tsai
10 Camille Gardner Northeastern University 0:13:01
11 Rebecca Taft Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Win: Beth Hadley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9