Log In
So. Oregon TT • Mar 27 2010
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fawcett Pistis 35:08
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Slawta Land Shark 39:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 37:52
2 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 41:53
3 Faith Dooley 49:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29:32
2 Glen Gann Land Shark 32:05
3 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 32:46
4 John Slawta Land Shark 39:10
5 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curt Dooley 36:30
2 Dan Bittick 37:30
3 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 40:38
4 David Gustafson 43:27
5 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 00:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Land Shark 27:08
2 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 28:13
3 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 29:28
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33:24 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
5 Colin Mullane Land Shark 33:25 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
6 Stephen Jones Land Shark 33:38 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29:11
2 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30:05 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
3 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 30:55
4 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 31:12
5 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31:14
6 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 32:10
7 Zach Gilmour 32:10
8 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:28 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
9 Ryan Dungan Land Shark 32:31
10 Andrew Beem Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 32:33
11 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:34 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
12 Tom Keller Pistis 33:34
13 John S. miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:19 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
14 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:45 Teammate Win: Ryan Wilcoxson
15 Bart Qualls Land Shark 35:47
16 Jay Reeck OTC 35:52
17 Edward Groenhout 35:56
18 Scott Logue 35:57
19 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36:42 Teammate Top 5: Cordino Longiotti
20 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 37:08
21 John Fricker 37:23
22 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 37:32
23 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 37:46
24 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 00:00 Teammate Top 5: Dan Shepherd
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32:14
2 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 32:41
3 Heather Armstrong OTC 34:30
4 Molly Mullane Land Shark 35:37
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3