Log In
Southern Oregon TT Series • Mar 5 2011
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Land Shark 30:18
2 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 31:34
3 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 33:26
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 34:18
5 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:47
6 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 35:37
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:00
2 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 34:48
3 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 35:07
4 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 36:20
5 Zach Gilmour 36:29
6 Eli Jones Chico Corsa 36:46
7 Daniel Rey 36:53
8 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 37:45
9 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 37:45
10 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 37:55 Teammate Win: Sean Bagshaw
11 Trevor Pratt 38:36
12 Paul Hart Pistis 38:56
13 Luke Todd PRP 39:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36:11
2 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 37:44
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark 47:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Slawta Land Shark 34:15
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 36:10
3 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 36:26
4 David Walker Cycle Sport 37:42
5 Curt Dooley 41:18
6 Vern Neihaus Cycle Analysis 46:39
7 David Gustafson 49:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 38:38
2 Lillian Schiavo 43:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen/glen Gann/gann Land Shark 33:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Krause Land Shark 32:23
1 Glen Gann Land Shark 32:23 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
1 John Slawta Land Shark 32:23 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
1 Chris Kovash Land Shark 32:23 Teammate Win: Mark Krause
2 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 34:11
2 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 34:11
2 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 34:11 Teammate Top 5: Doug Striley
2 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 34:11 Teammate Top 5: Doug Striley
3 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:12
3 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:12
3 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:12
3 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:12
4 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:31
4 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:31
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:31
4 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34:37
2 Jeriko Hutchinson 35:19
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 38:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Roberts 49:21
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Slawta Land Shark 43:56
Finishers: Cat ?: 1