Log In
Exeter Team Time Trial • Apr 25 2015
Series: NECL 2015
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Southam Gould 0:27:57
1 Kyler Walker Gould 0:27:57 Teammate Win: Max Southam
2 Parker Wild Exeter 0:28:08
2 Erick Friis Exeter 0:28:08
3 Donnie Seib Gould 0:28:22 Teammate Win: Max Southam
3 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:28:22 Teammate Win: Max Southam
4 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 0:28:33 Teammate Top 5: Parker Wild
4 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:28:33 Teammate Top 5: Parker Wild
5 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:28:37
5 Carter Merrill Profile 0:28:37
6 Paxton Hyde Andover 0:28:51
6 Nick Swenson Andover 0:28:51
7 Asher Merrill Profile 0:29:34
7 Jack Greene Profile 0:29:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 0:18:30
1 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:18:30 Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
2 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth 0:18:36
2 Johannes Stromski Portsmouth 0:18:36
3 Erik Carlson Exeter 0:19:30
3 Rudy Ying Exeter 0:19:30
4 David Shamritsky Andover 0:19:34
4 Will Reid Andover 0:19:34
5 Liam Gillis Gould 0:19:45
5 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 0:19:45
6 Samuel Hall KUA 0:20:19
6 Jack Zhang kua 0:20:19
7 Dan Hall KUA 0:20:21
7 Hunter Conway KUA 0:20:21
8 Carter Merrill Profile 0:20:29
8 Robin Roianov Profile 0:20:29
9 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 0:20:30 Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
9 Jun Park Exeter 0:20:30 Teammate Top 5: Erik Carlson
10 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:20:39
10 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 0:20:39
11 Jack Burkitt Holderness 0:20:50
11 Jack Fisher Holderness 0:20:50
12 Sturat Hull Proctor 0:20:54 Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
12 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:20:54 Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
13 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:22:06
13 Demetri Maxim Gould 0:22:06
14 Chris Kovalinka Gould lap
14 Peter Geller Gould lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 0:09:57
1 Daniel Cook Proctor 0:09:57 Teammate Win: Jake Pappalardo
2 Isaac Newell Andover 0:10:00
2 Hayden Weatherall Andover 0:10:00
3 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:10:08
3 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 0:10:08
4 Jack Sampo Profile 0:10:23
4 Tom Oliver Profile 0:10:23
5 Michael Shao Exeter 0:10:27 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Webb
5 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:10:27 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Webb
6 Kiernan Huggins Gould 0:10:37
6 Luke Liu Gould 0:10:37
7 Martin Shi KUA 0:10:38
7 Qian Charles KUA 0:10:38
8 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 0:10:43
8 Henry Stark Gould 0:10:43
9 Taylor Fisher Profile 0:10:57
9 Addis Gregory Profile 0:10:57
10 Henry Mccarthy Gould 0:11:03
10 Jake Sherran Gould 0:11:03
11 Patrick Zhou KUA 0:11:35
11 David Song KUA 0:11:35
12 Harry Zhao KUA lap
12 Jack Conners KUA lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 0:20:34
1 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:20:34 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
2 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:21:06
2 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:21:06
3 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:21:25 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
3 Izzy Layman Gould 0:21:25 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
4 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:21:26
4 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:21:26
5 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:21:29 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
5 Ali Parker Gould 0:21:29 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
6 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:21:54
6 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 0:21:54
7 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 0:22:01
7 Raven Larcom Profile 0:22:01
8 Lydia Fisher Holderness 0:22:52
8 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:22:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:10:38
Off The Front
1 Grace Cisler Profile 0:10:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
2 Jessica Wang Andover 0:10:56
Off The Front
2 Liana Margolese Andover 0:10:56
Off The Front
3 Meg Davis Andover 0:10:57
1
3 Leah Adelman Andover 0:10:57
1
4 Helena Guenther Exeter 0:10:59
2
4 Luz Lim Exeter 0:10:59
2
5 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:11:01
3
5 Erika Florian Proctor 0:11:01
3
6 Olivia Erwich Gould 0:11:06
4
6 Cassie Leiblein Gould 0:11:06
4
7 Nikki Joe Andover 0:11:07
5
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
7 Anneke Sperry Andover 0:11:07
5
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
8 Maddie Simard Gould 0:11:08
6
8 Carly Leman Gould 0:11:08
6
9 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 0:11:10
7
9 Lydia Fisher Holderness 0:11:10
7
10 Steph Nichols Gould 0:11:11
8
10 Lilo Bean Gould 0:11:11
8
11 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:11:21
1
11 Kia Tuomminin Gould 0:11:21
1
12 Izzy Holmes Profile 0:11:50
2
Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
12 Isa Miller Profile 0:11:50
2
Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
13 Elise Leary-forey Gould 0:12:17
3
13 Alejandra Pardos Gould 0:12:17
3
13 Adalia Flores Gould 0:12:17
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24