Log In
Champion Thursday #5 • Jun 24 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Spencer Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Dooley Matt Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Gray Spencer
3 Longiotti Cordino Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 Krause Mark Land Shark
5 Reitz Dave Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Gray Spencer
6 Hogan Richard Land Shark
7 Smith Jeff Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Krause Mark
8 Bagshaw Ian Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 Bagshaw Sean Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Striley Doug Cycle Sport
11 Toll Scott Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Teammate Top 5: Longiotti Cordino
12 O'neill Corey Marty's Cycle & Moore
13 Dougherty Tim Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
14 Gilmour Zach
15 Vizzini Donald Marty's Cycle & Moore
16 Hayes Alex Cycle Sport
17 Vos Alan Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 Laverty Ron Cycle Sport
19 Caldwell Travis Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Gray Spencer
20 Robberson Bill
21 Smith Anthony Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Gray Spencer
22 Gann Glen Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Krause Mark
23 James Andy Cucina Fresca
24 Rickert Russell Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Krause Mark
25 Townsend Reny Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Gray Spencer
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dooley Matt
2 Hogan Richard
3 Reitz Dave
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dooley Matt
2 Longiotti Cordino
3 Gray Spencer
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artner Adam Cycle Sport
2 Peters Jason Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Roberts Andrew Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 Smith Andrew
5 Neyt Brian Cycle Sport Teammate Win: Artner Adam
6 Walker David
7 Anderson Eugene Cycle Analysis
8 Rowley Brock Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Peters Jason
9 Bogdanoff Daniel
10 Keller Tom Pistis Racing Team
11 Jaynes Timothy Pistis Racing Team
12 Bailey Nate FCA/Hammer
13 Mullane Molly Land Shark
14 Qualls Bart Land Shark
15 Bittick Dan
16 Heaton Patrick
17 Thomas Andrew
18 Singleton Jason Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
19 Spano Shane
20 Fawcett Briant Pistis Racing Team
21 Davis Joseph Cycle Analysis
22 Fawcett Keith Pistis Racing Team
23 Welch Heather Cycle Analysis
24 Gann Stephen Land Shark
25 Kneeland Thom Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peters Jason
2 Neyt Brian
3 Jaynes Timothy
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artner Adam Cycle Sport
2 Jaynes Timothy Pistis Racing Team
3 Fawcett Briant Pistis Racing Team
4 Gann Stephen Land Shark
Finishers: Cat ?: 4