Log In
Killington Mountain School Time Trial • Apr 23 2015
Series: NECL 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Deerfield 0:18:26
2 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS 0:19:06
3 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:19:32
4 Noah Barrow KMS 0:19:34
5 Paxton Hyde Andover 0:20:08
6 Andrew Siegel Gould 0:20:18
7 Parker Wild Exeter 0:20:23
8 Max Southam Gould 0:20:26
9 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 0:20:34 Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
10 Erick Friis Exeter 0:20:34
11 Jack Greene Profile 0:20:37 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Blampied
12 Donnie Seib Gould 0:20:41
13 Brooks Saltonstall Exeter 0:20:58
14 Asher Merrill Profile 0:21:07 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Blampied
15 Killian Dickson Exeter 0:21:23
16 Kyler Walker Gould 0:22:29
17 Evan Landon Gould 0:22:51
18 Parker Densmore Holderness 0:23:27
19 Scott Macdonald Andover 0:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
20 Felix Liu Andover 0:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
21 Tomas Milmo Deerfield 0:25:45 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
22 Jason Han Deerfield 0:27:29 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
Starters:23   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde Sebastian Logue Portsmouth 0:20:18
2 Scott Johannen Proctor 0:20:24
3 Carter Merrill Profile 0:20:35
4 Samuel Hall KUA 0:21:32
5 Johannes Stromski Portsmouth 0:21:56 Teammate Win: Clyde Sebastian Logue
6 Erik Carlson Exeter 0:22:18
7 Rudy Ying Exeter 0:22:29
8 Samuel Mcmillan Gould 0:22:31
9 Will Reid Andover 0:22:37
10 David Shamritsky Andover 0:22:49
11 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:22:52
12 Liam Gillis Gould 0:23:11
13 Chris Kovalinka Gould 0:23:37
14 Morgan Sawyer Holderness 0:23:44
15 Robin Roianov Profile 0:24:42 Teammate Top 5: Carter Merrill
16 Sturat Hull Proctor 0:24:49 Teammate Top 5: Scott Johannen
17 Hunter Conway KUA 0:24:53 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hall
18 Jack Burkitt Holderness 0:24:59
19 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:25:11
20 Gardner Wilson Andover 0:26:07
21 Kevin Lee Proctor 0:26:26 Teammate Top 5: Scott Johannen
22 Julien O'donnel Deerfield 0:26:29
23 Peter Geller Gould 0:26:32
24 Ethan Johnson Portsmouth 0:27:09 Teammate Win: Clyde Sebastian Logue
25 Jun Park Exeter 0:27:38
26 Robby Dewey Deerfield 0:31:17
27 Danny Finnegan Deerfield 0:31:41
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Sherran Gould 0:22:23
2 Jack Sampo Profile 0:22:55
3 Jack Fisher Holderness 0:23:47
4 Jack Zhang kua 0:24:02
5 Jake Pappalardo Proctor 0:24:10
6 Spencer Burleigh Exeter 0:24:10
7 Daniel Cook Proctor 0:24:46 Teammate Top 5: Jake Pappalardo
8 Jonathan Goldsmith Exeter 0:24:55
9 Tom Oliver Profile 0:25:25 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
10 Lucas Webb Exeter 0:25:37
11 Henry Mccarthy Gould 0:25:53 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
12 Hayden Weatherall Andover 0:26:07
13 Kosuke Oigawa Gould 0:26:22 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
14 Hayden Alden WMS 0:26:48
15 Ricky Lee Exeter 0:27:06
16 Addis Gregory Profile 0:27:33 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
17 Kiernan Huggins Gould 0:28:14 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
18 Henry Stark Gould 0:28:58 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
19 Isaac Newell Andover 0:29:20
20 Taylor Fisher Profile 0:30:02 Teammate Top 5: Jack Sampo
21 Jasper Lagoyda Gould 0:31:24 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
22 Jack Conners KUA 0:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
23 Luke Liu Gould 0:31:33 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
24 Ian Losee Portsmouth 0:32:09
25 Bill Shan KUA 0:32:12 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
26 David Song KUA 0:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
27 Claude Luo KUA 0:42:25 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
28 Qian Charles KUA 0:44:07 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
29 Martin Shi KUA 0:45:04 Teammate Top 5: Jack Zhang
30 Ter Liamthong Gould 0:47:49 Teammate Win: Jake Sherran
Starters:31   Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 0:23:20
2 Tessa Vaccaro Exeter 0:25:39
3 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:25:53
4 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:26:14 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
5 Cornelia Smith Exeter 0:26:17
6 Johanna Pastoriza WMS 0:26:36
7 Hazel Brewster Proctor 0:26:38
8 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 0:27:11
9 Izzy Layman Gould 0:27:48 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
10 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:27:54
11 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:27:58
12 Ali Parker Gould 0:28:02 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
13 Raven Larcom Profile 0:28:36
14 Alexandra Leff Gould 0:29:12 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Blampied Profile 0:25:56
2 Liana Margolese Andover 0:29:00
3 Cassie Leiblein Gould 0:29:16
4 Jessica Wang Andover 0:29:28
5 Grace Cisler Profile 0:29:37 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
6 Leah Adelman Andover 0:29:39
7 Olivia Erwich Gould 0:29:50 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
8 Maddie Simard Gould 0:30:34 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
9 Maddie Duncan Exeter 0:30:51
10 Carly Leman Gould 0:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
11 Lydia Fisher Holderness 0:31:03
12 Lilo Bean Gould 0:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
13 Allie Clarke Proctor 0:31:49
14 Anneke Sperry Andover 0:32:04 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
15 Nikki Joe Andover 0:32:12 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
16 Ellie Vanwinkle Gould 0:32:24 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
17 Helena Guenther Exeter 0:32:33
18 Nathalie Hereford Gould 0:32:52 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
19 Erika Florian Proctor 0:33:16
20 Lindsey Houseman Holderness 0:33:19
21 Steph Nichols Gould 0:33:53 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
22 Meg Davis Andover 0:34:00 Teammate Top 5: Liana Margolese
23 Izzy Holmes Profile 0:34:17 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
24 Mia Shifrin Gould 0:35:03 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
25 Liana Borges-sotero Exeter 0:35:54
26 Kia Tuomminin Gould 0:36:04 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
27 Isa Miller Profile 0:38:23 Teammate Win: Sarah Blampied
28 Alejandra Pardos Gould 0:38:36 Teammate Top 5: Cassie Leiblein
29 Luz Lim Exeter 0:38:41
30 Kendra Johnson Portsmouth 0:54:32
Starters:34 Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27