Log In
Mt Tabor Circuit Race • Jul 25 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Light Rain, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
2 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team
3 Todd Fawcett
4 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Win: Joseph Holcomb
5 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com
6 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio
7 Webster Wilson VMR Racing
8 Brent Casady
9 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Yann Blindert Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing
2 Michael Longmire
3 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
4 Paul Mautner Veloforma
5 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
2 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Kyle Roberts
4 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing
6 Will Hahn
7 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
8 Kelsey Ramsey
9 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Anthony Monteleone
10 Crossett Freilinger
11 Xander Viray Team First City
12 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade
13 Mark Grant
14 Kyle Berg
15 John Stuart
DNF Eddie Delisle Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team
2 Jeff Mcmahon Hammer Velo
3 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Greg Van amerongen Guinness Cycling Team Teammate Win: Michael Sather
5 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing
6 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
7 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Teammate Top 5: Jeff Mcmahon
8 Kellen Rear Team First City
9 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Paez
2 Josh Mitchell
3 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
4 Charlie Douthwaite
5 Jeff Chochon
6 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling
7 David Johnson
8 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA
9 Kelly Myers
10 Jacob S. haugen
11 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing
2 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles
3 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team
5 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
6 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
7 Cole Lalomia
8 John Leonard
9 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Myers
10 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles Teammate Top 5: Adrian Richardson
11 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles
12 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Win: Austin Arguello
13 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
14 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
15 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar
DNF Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing Teammate Win: Austin Arguello
DNF James Grant
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Chinburg
2 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling
4 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team
5 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles
2 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Holland Larue Team Finger
4 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
5 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles Teammate Win: Colleen Kawamoto
6 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2