Log In
Weeping Willow - KCE Special Results • May 22 2016
Series: KCE2016
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Maynard 1:28:16
2 Mark Budreski 1:32:30
3 Paul Simoes 1:32:49
4 Mitchell Medeiros SEA SPORTS CYCLING 1:33:07
5 Jake Berry JRA CYCLES 1:34:45
6 Nathan Whipple SHO-AIR/CANNONDALE 1:35:58
7 George Lowe SPORTIF COACHING GROUP 1:38:15
8 Don Schweihofer 1:48:56
9 Joshua Barber TRI-CITY BICYCLES 1:50:43
10 Aaron Levangie 1:50:57
11 David Charland 1:58:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Selwitz 1:44:44
2 Grant Hasley 1:55:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer 1:33:39
2 Cassandra Maximenko 1:35:39
3 Michelle Milton R-CUBED 1:42:37
4 Kimberly Milton 1:42:39
5 Julie Wright 1:47:43
6 Heather Richard 1:48:48
7 Rachel Chambers NERAC EARTH 1:51:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Hall STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 1:46:08
2 Michele Satrowsky RIVERSIDE RACIN 1:46:10
3 Vickie Monahan TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTUR 1:46:46
4 Jennifer Minery pedalpowertraining.com 1:53:08
5 Rachel Brown BIKEMAN.COM 1:53:25
6 Aida Elder EXETER CYCLES RACING 1:56:53
7 Laura Kozlowski 1:59:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Carlson B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 1:51:03
2 Leah Ferjulian 1:52:22
3 Tania Gregory 1:55:18
4 Fiona Land 2:02:18
5 Charlotte Fagan 2:04:09
6 Paige Williams 2:06:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cox PAULECOX@COMCAST.NET 1:49:11
2 Michele Smith HUP UNITED 1:51:13
3 Jenny Wojewoda 1:53:10
4 Katherine Brown RIVERSIDE RACING 1:54:13
5 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC P/B CYCLE 1:54:45
6 Dawn Zencka 1:57:32
7 Lauren Coscia 2:00:57
8 Melissa Lombard ELM CITY VELO 2:03:02
9 Erin Vantuyl 2:04:22
10 Tina Ruggiero 2:17:08
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5