Log In
Men's Health Awareness Criterium • May 22 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Nathaniel Cornelius TEXAS ROADHOUSE P/B MOTOREX Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
3 Brian Lark Turner Cycling
4 Jonathan Atwell Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team
5 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Scott Catanzaro SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
7 Lance Fagerberg CALISTOGA RACING TEAM/BETTER CYCLIN
8 David Chernosky Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
9 Luke Haley Turner Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brian Lark
10 Zachary Lusk SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
11 Anthony Patrick Barbasol
12 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
13 Brad Swope Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
14 Gregg Rokosh SCHELLERS RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Atwell Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team
2 Kevin Depasse SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
3 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
4 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn Racing
5 Ian Baker McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Zachary Lusk SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
7 Thomas Walsh SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE/TEAM TORTUGA
8 David Acker Goldens Bikes
9 Houston Ward RED ZONE CYCLING
10 Travis Kerns Team Louisville
11 Michael Schroeder TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE
12 Dean Akers McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ian Baker
13 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ian Baker
14 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
15 Aaron Briner TEAM GUITAR LAB
16 William Burton Main Street Velo
17 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
2 Thomas Walsh SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE/TEAM TORTUGA
3 Sam Harbison Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
4 Cooper Simon RED ZONE CYCLING
5 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team
6 William Burton Main Street Velo
7 Robert Ellsworth McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Thomas
8 Etzael Cruz McDonalds Cycling
9 Zachary Hughes GUITAR LAB
10 John Zambenini Promotion Cycling
11 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Cruz McDonalds Cycling
2 John Zambenini Promotion Cycling
3 Gary Minter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Adam Hollenkamp McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Win: Ruben Bacon
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Etheridge Red Zone Cycing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Houston Ward RED ZONE CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Jenkins AeroCat Cycling
2 David Jarboe BIKECLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
3 Don Fields McDonalds Cycling Team
4 Benjamin West Verizon Wireless Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Lance Fagerberg CALISTOGA RACING TEAM/BETTER CYCLIN
3 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
4 Matthew Lerner Schellers Racing Team
5 Todd Farrell Williams Cycling
6 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
7 Anthony Patrick Barbasol
8 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
9 Jeff Joy Clarksville Schwinn Racing
10 David Hoffman Team Gran Fondo
11 Kenny Sipes SCHELLERS RACING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Matthew Lerner
12 Jeffrey Chambers SCHELLERS FITNESS AND CYCLING
13 William Bacon McDonalds Cycling
14 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Dirk Pohlmann
15 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Rokosh SCHELLERS RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Harris SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Swope Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Thomas Lobdell Verizon Wireless Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Cornelius TEXAS ROADHOUSE P/B MOTOREX
2 Sally Price Team SummaCare
3 Tracy Tolson TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING Teammate Win: Colleen Cornelius
4 Staci Joy Jeff’s Bike Shop
5 Melissa Shuey McDonalds Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Gowdy
2 Regan Baum UNIVERSITY OF KENTUCKY
3 Emma Caughlin SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
4 Becky Burgess Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharlyn Golding McDonalds Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Tolson TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1