Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 • Apr 6 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Funston Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
2 Joseph Mcdonald Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
3 Matt West Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
4 Brad Anderson Cirque du Velos
5 Clark Butcher Victory Bicycles
6 Will Stoffel Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
7 Richie Slagle MOAB / Middle TN Velo
8 Michael Carpenter Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
9 Don Panarisi Tristar - BazaarVoice
10 Greg Casals Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Matt West
11 Larry Yancey BMC/Wal-mart
12 William Frogge Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
13 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
14 John King Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
15 Mac Johnson Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
16 Todd Hickman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
17 Dale Sanford Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
18 Mark Yoshida Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
19 Blake Robertson Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
20 Ian Jones Mercury Racing
21 Aaron Parker Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
22 Chris Copeland Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
23 Ryan Bosio Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Win: Bryant Funston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Moore Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
2 Chris Spencer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
3 Richard Hardin Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Win: Tim Moore
4 James Cook BPC Cycling / ACCM
5 Joseph Swanson Cirque du Velos
6 Steve Pavlovic Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Win: Tim Moore
7 Jason Hurdle Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Chris Spencer
8 Miles Fortas Outdoors
9 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Joseph Swanson
10 Daurie Schwartz Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Chris Spencer
11 Brent Barrett Outdoors
12 Jay Phillips Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Chris Spencer
13 Todd Mosley Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Win: Tim Moore
14 Berkley Burbank Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Chris Spencer
15 Steve Fermanich Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Win: Tim Moore
16 Roland Shapley BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: James Cook
17 Dale Chrystie Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Win: Tim Moore
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Outdoors
2 Jay Peer BPC Cycling / ACCM
3 Rob Jiranek Cirque du Velos
4 Robert Dennis Cirque du Velos
5 Bubba Ezzell Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
6 Craig Demoss Unattached
7 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
8 Jason Crews Unattached
9 Frank Gammill Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
10 Michael Lightman Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
11 Mike Keenan Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
12 Jim Wilder Wolf River Racing
13 Chuck Bolton Wolf River Racing
14 Kevin Murphy Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
15 Chip Benson Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
16 Anik Dam Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
17 Daniel Shaffer Outdoors Teammate Win: Hart Robinson
18 Pravi Thakkar Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
19 Nathan Greene Unattached
20 Tim Forinash Unattached
21 James Gilliland Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
22 Owen Tabor Cirque du Velos Teammate Top 5: Rob Jiranek
23 Anthony Rowland 53x11
24 Kevin Rea Unattached
25 Larkin Grisanti Unattached
26 Nghi Tran Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
27 Phillip Klyce unattached
28 Austin Gooch Unattached
DNF Richard Patterson BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jay Peer
DNF Jason Farmer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Bubba Ezzell
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4