Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #2 • May 4 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong U23
2 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas
3 Bryant Funston Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
4 John King Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
5 Todd Hickman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
6 Michael Carpenter Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
7 David Jones Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Hickman
8 Greg Casals Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
9 Brad Anderson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
10 Richie Slagle Team Moab
11 Larry Yancey BMC/Wal-mart
12 Matt West Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
13 Joseph Mcdonald Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
14 William Frogge Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Hickman
15 Scott Newberry Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
16 Ryan Bosio Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
17 Philip Daniele Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
18 Mark Yoshida Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Hickman
19 Don Panarisi Tristar - BazaarVoice
20 Chris Copeland Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Hickman
21 Blake Robertson Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Hickman
22 Mac Johnson Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
23 Ben Knoernschild Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
24 Will Stoffel Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
25 Johnathan Korzekwa Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
26 Aaron Parker Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
27 Chris Spencer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos
2 Andrew Oberst Los Locos Teammate Win: Hart Robinson
3 Jeff Fejfar BPC Cycling / ACCM
4 Bryan Thames BPC Cycling / ACCM
5 Todd Mosley Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
6 Richard Hardin Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
7 Joseph Swanson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
8 Berkley Burbank Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
9 Jason Hurdle Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
10 Steve Pavlovic Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Mosley
11 Nicolas Aleman Unattached
12 Tim Moore Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Mosley
13 Danny Boone Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
14 Miles Fortas Outdoors
15 Jay Peer BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fejfar
16 Tim Rainey Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
17 Dale Chrystie Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Mosley
18 Charlie Duke Los Locos Teammate Win: Hart Robinson
19 Daurie Schwartz Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
20 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
21 Jay Phillips Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
22 Steve Fermanich Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Todd Mosley
23 Jonathan Brown Tristar - BazaarVoice
24 Michael Suminski Team Gearhead
25 Drew Dawkins Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
26 Kevin Roehl Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
27 Frank Rehnelt BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fejfar
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Murphy Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
2 Mike Keenan Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
3 Anik Dam Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
4 Richard Patterson BPC Cycling / ACCM
5 Robert Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
6 Jason Farmer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
7 Michael Lightman Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
8 Owen Tabor Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
9 Bubba Ezzell Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
10 William Hardman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
11 Frank Gammill Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
12 Chris Glen Unattached
13 Joe Fracchia Unattached
14 Richard Williams Unattached
15 Daniel Shaffer Outdoors
16 Andrew Seamons Pittco Management
17 Larry Fogarty Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
18 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
19 Matt Mcculley BPC Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Richard Patterson
20 Jeff Salim Unattached
21 Jason Flatt Unattached
22 Kevin Rea Unattached
23 James Gilliland Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
24 Larkin Grisanti Unattached
25 Ben Pope Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
26 Jim Wilder Wolf River Racing
27 Mark Parker Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
28 Chuck Bolton Wolf River Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5