Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 • May 18 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas Cycling Team
2 Bryant Funston Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
3 Clark Butcher Victory Bikes
4 John King Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
5 Nathan Brown UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23
6 Michael Carpenter Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
7 Todd Hickman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
8 Brad Anderson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
9 David Jones Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
10 Larry Yancey BMC/Wal-mart
11 Mac Johnson Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
12 Blake Robertson Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
13 Chris Spencer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
14 Matt West Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
15 Joseph Mcdonald Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
16 Ryan Bosio Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
17 Forrest Owens Los Locos
18 Scott Newberry Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
19 Greg Casals Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
20 Andrew Murphy Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
21 Ben Knoernschild Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
22 William Frogge Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
23 Dale Sanford Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
24 John Mclauchlin Marx & Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM Teammate Top 5: Bryant Funston
25 Don Panarisi Tristar - BazaarVoice
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos
2 Berkley Burbank Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
3 Richard Hardin Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
4 Jonathan Brown Tristar - BazaarVoice
5 Todd Mosley Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
6 Jim Cook BPC Cycling / ACCM
7 Jay Peer BPC Cycling / ACCM
8 Jeff Fejfar BPC Cycling / ACCM
9 Tim Moore Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Hardin
10 Steve Pavlovic Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Hardin
11 Rob Jiranek Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
12 Joseph Swanson Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
13 Danny Boone Red Ant Racing
14 Jason Hurdle Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Berkley Burbank
15 Joseph Labonte Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
16 Daurie Schwartz Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Berkley Burbank
17 Jay Phillips Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Top 5: Berkley Burbank
18 Kurt Page SVMIC Cycling
19 Dale Chrystie Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Hardin
20 Jonathan Mccarthy Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Hardin
21 Nicholas Aleman BPC Cycling / ACCM
22 Tim Rainey Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
23 Steve Fermanich Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo Teammate Top 5: Richard Hardin
24 Roland Shapley BPC Cycling / ACCM
25 Frank Rehnelt BPC Cycling / ACCM
26 Shayne Smith Los Locos Teammate Win: Hart Robinson
27 Tommy Clark MOAB / Middle TN Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Murphy Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines
2 Jason Farmer Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
3 Mike Keenan Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
4 Chris Glen Unattached
5 Pravi Thakkar Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
6 Craig Russell Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
7 Robert Dennis Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
8 Richard Patterson BPC Cycling / ACCM
9 Chuck Bolton Wolf River Racing
10 William Hardman Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
11 Bubba Ezzell Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
12 Larkin Grisanti unattached
13 Andrew Seamons Pittco Management
14 William Yonkowski Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
15 Larry Fogarty Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
16 Matt Mcculley BPC Cycling / ACCM
17 Jason Crews Unattached
18 Ryan Bastien BPC Cycling / ACCM
19 Nghi Tran Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
20 Ben Pope Smith & Nephew / Memphis Velo
21 Jonathan Pence Red Ant Racing p/b Vineyard Vines Teammate Win: Kevin Murphy
22 Owen Tabor Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Teammate Top 5: Mike Keenan
23 Tony Rowland Team 53X11 Coffee
24 Tim Forinash RBs Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3