Log In
Jude Clark Criterium • Jun 18 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
3 Johnathan Freter Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
4 Andrew Dillman Turner Prochain Cycling
5 Brian Lark ProChain Cycling
6 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
7 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
8 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling
9 Nathaniel Cornelius Texas Roadhouse pb Motorex Teammate Win: John Grant
10 Brian Baker Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
11 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
12 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling
13 Mitchell Kersting Schellers
14 Cory St clair Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
15 Matthew Lerner Schellers Fitness and Cycling
16 Jack Mccann ProChain Team Turner Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
17 Gregory Charkoudian Promotion Cycling
18 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
19 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
20 Andrew Boyd Bikeclicks/Team Louisville
21 Joel Kelly Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
22 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville
23 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
24 Robert Kendall Racing for Riley
25 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: John Grant
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
2 Dean Akers McDonalds Cycling Team
3 Ryan Shean Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
4 Andrew Boyd Bikeclicks/Team Louisville
5 Gregory Charkoudian Promotion Cycling
6 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th
7 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn Racing
8 Edward Wimmer Team CNC
9 James Freeman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
10 Samuel Hartman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
11 Don Fields McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
12 Ian Baker McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
13 Robert Harris Southern Indiana Wheelmen
14 Kyle Stewart Queen City Wheels
15 Martin Bearden McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
16 Michael Barr Bike Clicks/Team Louisville Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boyd
17 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn Racing
18 Steve Godbey Team CFW - We Can!
19 Brett Miller Main Street Velo
20 Timothy Chilton Twinspires.com
21 Jason Lasley Clarksville Schwinn Racing
22 Duane Walker Team Louisville
23 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dean Akers
24 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn Racing
25 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore
26 David Schroeder Team McDonalds
27 Larry Pethick BikeClicks/Team Louisville Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boyd
28 William Burton Main Street Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Burton Main Street Velo
2 David Rose Team Bikes and Moore
3 Edward Wimmer Team CNC
4 Robert Harris Southern Indiana Wheelmen
5 Reed Bagley McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Brett Miller Main Street Velo Teammate Win: William Burton
7 Kevin Williams Twinspires.com
8 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
9 Andrew Zakel Team Louisville
10 Ben Monsma Main Street Velo Teammate Win: William Burton
11 Sam Harbison Scholars Inn Bakehouse
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
2 Ruben Bacon McDonalds
3 Maxwell Etheridge Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Etheridge Red Zone Cycling
2 Daniel Santos Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Theodore Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
3 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing Team
4 Lance Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team
5 Eric Barnett McDonalds Cycling Team
6 Kenny Sipes Schellers Racing Team
7 John Mandrola Papa Johns
8 Joel Kelly Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
9 Michael Savory Team Ghisallo
10 William Bacon McDonalds
11 Michael Thomas McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Barnett
12 David Schroeder Team McDonalds
13 John May Papa John's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Lance Fagerberg
14 Martin Bearden McDonalds Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Barnett
15 Steven Gaylor Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
16 Duane Walker Team Louisville
17 Moby Montgomery vintage velo racing
18 Larry Stickler Texas Roadhouse Cyclign Team Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
19 Keith Lucas Schellers Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Darrin Lay
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Rokosh SCHELLERS RACING TEAM
2 Brad Swope Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lieland Team CFW-We Can!
2 Claudia Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling
3 Christina Gnadinger Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
4 Liz Edmondson Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
5 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC
6 Margaret Burns Team Fleur De Lis / Bicycle Sport
7 Jordan Andrew Team Louisville
8 Amy Spears
9 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cate Mcshane Red Zone Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1