Log In
CRCA Fort Lee Crit • Jul 30 2017
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Trophelov 18:44
2 Nick Caviello 1:33
3 Reginal Rose 1:42
4 Michael Ortlieb s.t.
5 Sig Gross 1:53
6 Joaquim Rodriguez 2:15
7 Ilya May 2:32
DNF Steve No
DNF Peter Chong
DNF Emmanuel Espinal Fort Lee Police Department
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 30:05
2 Andrew Petti CRCA/Century Road Club Developm s.t.
3 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain s.t.
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling s.t.
5 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Te -1 Lap
6 Lukas Donnelly Byrne International LLC -1 Lap
7 Jon Tze Montclair Bikery Development Te -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Alexander Raimo
8 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD -1 Lap Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
9 Luke Abbruzzese CRCA/Blue Ribbon -1 Lap
10 Howard Rincon -1 Lap
11 Owen Rowlands -1 Lap
12 Enzo Edmonds Roley Poley Racing (R)/Star Tra -1 Lap
13 Max Rodriguez -1 Lap
14 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD -1 Lap Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
15 Evan Sherling Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club -1 Lap
16 Jasmine Eden gray CRCDF -3 Laps
17 Thomas Byrne BYRNE International LLC -3 Laps
18 Aaron Liu -4 Laps
19 Aidan Liu -4 Laps
DNF Katharine Byrne BYRNE International LLC
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Team Teammate Top 5: Alexander Raimo
DNF Ben Altschuler
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Petti CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 47:39
Off The Front
2 William Downing CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa 54
Off The Back
1
4 Nolan Montiel No Mad s.t.
Off The Back
2
5 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
Off The Back
3
6 William Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com s.t.
Off The Back
4
7 James Hawkins CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
Off The Back
5
8 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC s.t.
Off The Back
6
9 Christopher Forenbaher s.t.
Off The Back
7
10 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 58
Off The Back
1
11 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation s.t.
Off The Back
2
12 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:00
Off The Front
3
13 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
Off The Front
4
14 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX s.t.
Off The Front
5
15 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Front
6
16 David Desimone CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
7
Teammate Top 5: William Downing
17 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Front
8
18 Jeremy Borden Attaquer 1:03
Off The Front
9
19 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
Off The Front
10
20 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
11
Teammate Top 5: William Downing
21 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
Off The Front
12
22 Mark Steffen King Kog s.t.
Off The Front
13
23 Malcolm Mitchell Edge Racing s.t.
Off The Front
14
24 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
Off The Front
15
25 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
Off The Front
16
26 Bryan Banducci King Kog 1:06
Off The Front
17
27 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 1:08
Off The Front
18
28 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Front
19
29 Evan Fineman Breakaway Courier-Boomer Esiaso 1:10
Off The Front
20
30 Andrew Leone CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
Off The Front
21
31 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Front
22
32 Jonah Hudson-erdman s.t.
Off The Front
23
33 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Front
24
34 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Front
25
35 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
26
36 William Hubsch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:27
Off The Front
37 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 1:29
Off The Front
38 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
Off The Front
39 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:33
Off The Front
1
40 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles s.t.
Off The Front
2
41 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch NYC VELO s.t.
Off The Front
3
42 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
Off The Front
4
43 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5
44 Shafiq Abdulrahim CRCA/Major Taylor Development T s.t.
Off The Front
6
45 James Krizan CRCA s.t.
Off The Front
7
46 James Dao CRCA/ Breakaway Courier/Boomer s.t.
Off The Front
8
47 David Chen CRCA Development s.t.
Off The Front
9
48 Khrystopher Murrell Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
Off The Front
10
49 Noah Altman Century Road Club Development F s.t.
Off The Front
11
50 Todd Royal CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
Off The Front
12
51 Jeffrey Garcia s.t.
Off The Front
13
52 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX s.t.
Off The Front
14
53 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Front
15
54 John Wain Breakaway Couriers s.t.
Off The Front
16
55 Luis Alvarez Montecci s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC
DNF Ian Clark CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF John Arias Cuevas cycling development
DNF Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Andres Jimenez High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti
DNF Mikael Hanson CRCA Development Foundation
DNF Gabriel Tonin Cuevas cycling devo
DNF Mario Sepulveda
DNF Ramon Melian CRCA /RBNY RACIN VERGE Sports
DNF Luis Madera EL BONITILLO
DNF Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
DNF Eli Curt fuld Blue Ribbon - Pennell Venture Partn
DNF Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Manuel Brito Britt Sportswear
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: William Downing
DNF Corey Morenz CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF John powell Voodoo racing CRCA
DNF Andrew Leone CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Development
DNF Brean Shea Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA
DNF Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick
DNF Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.
DNF John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jose Medina
DNF David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Joshua Petri
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky
DNF Frank Negri Colavita
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF David Chen CRCA Development
DNF Reginald Rasch CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Michael Roche
DNF Patrick Derocher CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
DNF Eric-martin Gaspar
DNF Zac Plett
DNF Bernardus Van klinken
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 37:53
Off The Front
2 Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES s.t.
Off The Front
3 Austin King CRCA/PATCH NYC VELO s.t.
Off The Front
4 Anthony Santana Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1
1
6 Kit Mckeown CRCA/ Patch NYC Velo s.t.
2
7 Jonah Hudson-erdman s.t.
3
8 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
9 Andrew Leone CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
10 Christopher Pulomena s.t.
6
11 Daniel Spellman s.t.
7
12 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
8
13 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club s.t.
9
14 Christophe Palazzi CRCA Echelon Cycles s.t.
10
15 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
11
16 Ryan Daly GS Park Ridge s.t.
12
17 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
18 Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com s.t.
14
19 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
20 Julian Fernandez GS Park Ridge s.t.
16
21 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
22 Elliot Eizik NYCC Racing 11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
23 Jose Medina fundation s.t.
Off The Back
24 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo s.t.
Off The Back
25 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com 14
Off The Back
26 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 17
Off The Back
27 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 21
Off The Back
28 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 25
Off The Back
29 Juan Restrepo 1:01
Off The Front
30 Budd White Rapha Cycling Club -1 Lap
Off The Front
31 Emmett Gross -1 Lap
Off The Front
32 David Chen CRCA Development -1 Lap
Off The Front
33 Hernando Rueda Coquecos -1 Lap
Off The Front
34 Reginald Rasch CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr -1 Lap
Off The Front
35 Joshua Fram -1 Lap
Off The Front
36 Zac Ooi CRCDF/CRCA -1 Lap
Off The Front
37 Petar Tachev -1 Lap
Off The Front
38 Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing -1 Lap
Off The Front
39 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling -1 Lap
Off The Front
40 Voltaire Arradaza Team BLG/GBC -1 Lap
Off The Front
41 Matthew Rosenberg GS Park Ridge -1 Lap
Off The Front
42 Patrick Derocher CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne -1 Lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
43 Nelson Crdenas Strictly -1 Lap
Off The Front
44 Brian Hansen Rapha Cycling Club -1 Lap
Off The Front
45 Jason Marshall crca -1 Lap
Off The Front
46 James Krizan CRCA -1 Lap
Off The Front
47 Ian Clark CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing -1 Lap
Off The Front
48 Daniel Weiss UCVC -2 Laps
Off The Front
49 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te -2 Laps
Off The Front
50 Michael Forzano -2 Laps
Off The Front
51 Byungkyun Kim -2 Laps
Off The Front
52 Eli Goldman CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo -2 Laps
Off The Front
53 Thomas Wetmore CRCA -2 Laps
Off The Front
54 Daniel Gay -2 Laps
Off The Front
55 Mitchell Napolitano -2 Laps
Off The Front
56 Roger Billharz pawling cycle and sport Billh -2 Laps
Off The Front
57 Carlos Alvarez Coquecos -2 Laps
Off The Front
58 Campbell Sorenson NYC Cranks -2 Laps
Off The Front
59 Natan Elman CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne -2 Laps
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
60 Scott Hemingway Union Fools -2 Laps
Off The Front
61 Francis Hombrebueno P.O.B.R.E. -2 Laps
Off The Front
62 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports -2 Laps
Off The Front
DNF Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Alexander Klafehn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leeper
DNF Michael Roche CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi Quevas cycling development
DNF Noel Jhonson montecci bikes
DNF William Hass CRCDF
DNF Kyle Hayes Lehigh University
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Tony Corrigan CRCA Echelon Cycles
DNF Federico Melo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Delanbanque 29:49
1
2 Daniel Swan Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club s.t.
2
3 Voltaire Arradaza Team BLG/GBC s.t.
3
4 Romain Leidelinger Espoir Cycliste Stephanois s.t.
4
5 Raphael Shorser s.t.
5
6 Emmett Gross s.t.
6
7 Petar Tachev 4
Off The Back
8 Kyle Weller s.t.
Off The Back
9 David Doherty 9
Off The Back
10 Ryan Fitzgerald RCC - Rapha Cyling Club 14
Off The Back
11 Daniel Weiss UCVC 1:14
12 Dan Goldberg Century Road Club Association s.t.
13 Johel Placencia CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:20
14 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
15 A. Sidd CRCA/GFNY 1:33
1
16 Futoshi Mukai RCC NY s.t.
2
17 Mitchell Napolitano 1:35
3
18 Sebastian White nope s.t.
4
19 Toshiki Manabe RCC NYC s.t.
20 Thomas Wetmore CRCA s.t.
21 Joshua Fram s.t.
22 Marcos Palomeque Tony's bicycles racing s.t.
23 James Barnes CRCA s.t.
24 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team s.t.
25 Dave Delacruz 1:42
26 Matt Halfrey 1:44
27 J Wiese CRCA s.t.
28 Michael Forzano 1:49
29 Eric Steffen FITTED NYC Inc. 1:55
30 Anthony Migliazzo 2:05
31 Andrew Vogt Action Bikes and Outdoor -4 Laps
Off The Back
32 Brian Loughlin n/a -4 Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Seitz CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 59:30
Off The Front
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 38
1
3 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation s.t.
2
4 Ismael Collado acosta s.t.
3
5 Rafael Meran CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
6 Andreas Fliessgarten Team Mbel Ehrmann s.t.
5
7 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
6
8 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
7
9 Juan Pimentel jr. Lupus Racing Team s.t.
8
10 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits s.t.
9
11 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
12 Steve Cullen Butcherbox/MMR s.t.
11
13 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
14 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
13
15 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
14
16 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value s.t.
15
17 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value s.t.
16
18 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW s.t.
17
19 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
20 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
19
Teammate Win: Andrew Seitz
21 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
20
22 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing 45
23 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 46
1
Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
24 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Andrew Seitz
25 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Andrew Seitz
26 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
27 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/e2Value s.t.
5
28 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
6
29 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
7
30 Richard Scudney CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
8
31 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrew Seitz
32 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 52
Off The Back
33 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
Off The Back
34 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined 1:15
Off The Front
DNF Erlin Garcia CRCA/talent cycles
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
DNF Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Jon Yu Trianglecyclist
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Finn Gullickson Cliff Bar Devo
DNF Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
DNF Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Jun Sugai Chari & Co.
DNF Alexander Barouh
DNF Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Andres Jimenez High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick
DNF Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Chad Butts CRCA / enduranceWERX
DNF Marc Bertucco
DNF Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Geron Williams
DNF Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Carlos Tejeda Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNF Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Walton Francis Team Verrazano racing
DNF Jason Briscoe Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA Blue Ribbon
DNF Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Nathan Larson
DNF Bernardus Van klinken
DNF Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias God & Famous/Rodagira Laser Tea 43:10
1
2 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
2
3 Veni Ercegovic crca/rockstar games s.t.
3
4 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
4
5 Merissa Molinar CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
5
6 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
6
7 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
7
8 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Sys s.t.
8
9 Kristen Faulkner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
10
11 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike 4
Off The Back
12 Elina Breton Tenspeed Hero 1:44
Off The Back
13 C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Merissa Molinar
14 Christine Dewitte -1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Margaret Bania CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Merissa Molinar
17 Jenny Lin CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Merissa Molinar
18 Katie Fogel Tenspeed Hero -1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Jasmine Eden gray CRCDF -2 Laps
Off The Back
20 Lisa Hom CRCA/NYCC -2 Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Merissa Molinar
DNF Clara Wang CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Merissa Molinar
DNF Maria Vlassenko CRCA
DNF Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Garcia Weber 52:53
2 Cheryl Clark EPS/CSS Riptide Racing s.t.
3 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
4 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom s.t.
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing -1 Lap
6 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games -1 Lap
7 Paige Williams BCA/Linen -1 Lap
8 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media -1 Lap
9 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games -1 Lap
10 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club -1 Lap
11 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclass -1 Lap
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media -1 Lap
13 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games -1 Lap
DNF Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Camie Kornely CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
DNF Veni Ercegovic crca/rockstar games
DNF Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1