Log In


Upcoming Races

Ranking Info
Seasons: 2023 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Purg Long Tour Conc Aetn Mayo Total
1 John Harris
SVC / Bikeworks
286 100 100 60 26 286
2 Sam Rosenholtz
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
205 65 100 40 205
3 Charles Huff
Rally Sport Cycling Team
200 100 100 200
4 Dominic Caiazzo
Crca / Big Hit Racing
175 65 80 30 175
5 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
135 80 55 135
6 Kai Wiggins
Stanford University
135 65 70 135
7 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
134 24 45 65 134
8 Timothy Ahearn
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
130 50 80 130
9 Adderlyn Cruz
AC Training
108 80 28 108
10 Nate Morse
Lima One Capital
107 50 2 55 107
11 William Dugan
Unattached
100 100 100
12 Chase Goldstein
Subaru Santa Monica Racing
100 65 35 100
13 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
100 30 70 100
14 Patrick Collins
Assabet River Bicycles
96 18 18 60 96
15 Fred Thomas
A-D RACING
81 26 55 81
16 Luke Keough
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
80 80 80
17 Marloe Rodman
PSL cycling
80 80 80
18 Nick Cressey
REYNOLDS ROOFING / CRJ RACING
75 40 35 75
19 Shane Kline
Team Skyline
70 70 70
20 Chad Young
The Chad
70 70 70
21 Curtis White
Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
70 70 70
22 Sean Cahill
Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel
70 12 40 18 70
23 Brett Wachtendorf
Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
70 70 70
24 Tyler Magner
L39ION of Los Angeles
65 65 65
25 Eric Follen
Dr Naylor- Treadwell Training
64 40 24 64
26 Brandon Feehery
Austin Outlaws
60 60 60
27 Donovan Clarke
Macc Racing
60 60 60
28 Cristian Torres���
CRCA/Foundation
60 60 60
29 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
60 60 60
30 Glenn Ferreira
Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
58 55 3 58
31 Douglas Chrystall
Wheelworks Racing
58 28 30 58
32 Alex Carmona
Landis Cyclery/trek Team
57 20 14 18 5 57
33 Rafael Meran
Rocklandcyclingvelo
55 55 55
34 Benjamin Wolfe
CCNS
55 55 55
35 Thomas Gibbons
AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
50 50 50
36 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
50 50 50
37 Cooper Willsey
Bicycle Express Racing
50 50 50
38 Bobby Bailey
SCHELL BROTHERS CYCLING
50 50 50
39 Jonas Gustafsson
Rockstar Games
48 28 20 48
40 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
46 20 26 46
41 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46 30 16 46
42 Michael Hernandez
REIGN Storm Racing
45 45 45
43 Cory Small
CCB Racing
45 45 45
44 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
45 45 45
45 John Boucher
Downeast Racing
45 45 45
46 Brendan Housler
EVOQ.BIKE
45 45 45
47 Chris Strumolo
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
40 40 40
48 Joseph Siegel
Community Bicycle Racing
40 40 40
49 Ted Horwitz
Butcherbox Cycling pb LOOK
37 35 2 37
50 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
37 35 2 37
51 Stalin Quiterio cuello
CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Team
35 35 35
52 Lawrence Heller
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
35 35 35
53 Ryan Aitcheson
Langlois Brown Racing
30 30 30
54 Adam Myerson
CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR
30 2 28 30
55 Graham Garber
Magenta Express P/b Central Wheel
30 1 28 1 30
56 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
30 30 30
57 Alex Weil
FinKraft Cycling Team
28 28 28
58 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26 26 26
59 Alec Hoover
LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
26 26 26
60 Samuel O'keefe
Unattached
26 24 2 26
61 Allen Carr
Unattached
26 26 26
62 Stephen Jette
UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
25 3 22 25
63 Dennis Ramirez
Miami Blazers
24 24 24
64 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
24 2 22 24
65 Daniel Estevez
L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
24 24 24
66 Victor Gras
Century Road Club Assoc
24 24 24
67 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
24 8 16 24
68 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
24 16 8 24
69 Jesse Anthony
RALLY CYCLING
22 22 22
70 Allan Rego
Jamison Racing
22 22 22
71 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
22 22 22
72 Jake Barker
Steamboat Velo
22 22 22
73 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
21 1 20 21
74 Miro Koulnis
Burlingtron
20 20 20
75 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
20 20 20
76 Sean Burger
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
18 18 18
77 Sean Meyer
Team Skyline Elite
18 18 18
78 Geron Williams
CRCA/Foundation
16 16 16
79 Michael Grome
CCAP
16 8 8 16
80 Christopher Merola
Laughing Dog
16 16 16
81 Rafael Villalva
Ecuador
16 16 16
82 Corey Davis
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
14 14 14
83 Andrew Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
14 14 14
84 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
14 14 14
85 Samuel Evans-brown
Sunapee/Buchika/Canary Systems
14 14 14
86 James Stevens
CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec
14 14 14
87 Stephen Alexander
Crca/foundation
12 12 12
88 Steve Cullen
ButcherBox Cycling
12 12 12
89 Richard Scudney
Sonic Boom Racing
12 12 12
90 Constantin Schreiber
Crca / Team Veselka
12 12 12
91 Ian Keough-14
Race CF
12 12 12
92 Karl Menzies
Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
8 8 8
93 Vivien Rindisbacher
CCNS
8 8 8
94 Juan Pimentel
Montecci Cycling Team
5 5 5
95 William Gleason
CS Velo Racing
5 5 5
96 Andrew Gardner
Velocio Northeast
5 5 5
97 David Kessler
Rhode Island School of Design
5 5 5
98 Alexander Chrystall
Butcherbox Cycling
5 5 5
99 Thomas Goetz
NA
3 3 3
100 Gabriel Remillard
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
3 3 3
101 Andy Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
3 3 3
102 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart + Romeo
3 3 3
103 Paul Levis
Blue Ribbon
1 1 1
104 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
1 1 1
105 Alex Sanborn
Foundation
1 1 1