Log In
Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Purg Long Tour Conc Aetn Mayo Total
1 John Harris
ButcherBox Cycling
286 100 100 60 26 286
2 Sam Rosenholtz
Butcher Box
205 65 100 40 205
3 Charles Huff
UCI PCT: Rally Cycling
200 100 100 200
4 Dominic Caiazzo
CRCA-Jamison-Cannondale
175 65 80 30 175
5 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
135 80 55 135
6 Kai Wiggins
CCB VELOTOOLER
135 65 70 135
7 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
134 24 45 65 134
8 Timothy Ahearn
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
130 50 80 130
9 Adderlyn Cruz
Mebcotire Team
108 80 28 108
10 Nate Morse
Furman University
107 50 2 55 107
11 William Dugan
Unattached
100 100 100
12 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
100 30 70 100
13 Chase Goldstein
Subaru Santa Monica Racing
100 65 35 100
14 Patrick Collins
CS Velo Racing
96 18 18 60 96
15 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
81 26 55 81
16 Luke Keough
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
80 80 80
17 Marloe Rodman
PSL cycling
80 80 80
18 Nick Cressey
REYNOLDS ROOFING / CRJ RACING
75 40 35 75
19 Shane Kline
SmartStop Self Storage
70 70 70
20 Chad Young
Axeon Hagens Berman*
70 70 70
21 Sean Cahill
Team DSO Manufacturing
70 12 40 18 70
22 Curtis White
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
70 70 70
23 Brett Wachtendorf
Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
70 70 70
24 Tyler Magner
UNITEDHEALTHCARE
65 65 65
25 Eric Follen
A-D racing
64 40 24 64
26 Brandon Feehery
Project Echelon
60 60 60
27 Donovan Clarke
Crca/the Weather Channel Specialized Cycling Team
60 60 60
28 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
60 60 60
29 Cristian Torres???
CRCA/Foundation
60 60 60
30 Glenn Ferreira
Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
58 55 3 58
31 Douglas Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
58 28 30 58
32 Alex Carmona
Community Bicycle Racing
57 20 14 18 5 57
33 Rafael Meran
Rockland Cycling Velo
55 55 55
34 Benjamin Wolfe
Best Buddies Racing
55 55 55
35 Thomas Gibbons
Automatic Racing
50 50 50
36 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
50 50 50
37 Cooper Willsey
Foundation CCB
50 50 50
38 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
50 50 50
39 Jonas Gustafsson
Rockstar Games
48 28 20 48
40 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46 30 16 46
41 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
46 20 26 46
42 Michael Hernandez
Best Buddies Racing
45 45 45
43 Brendan Housler
EVOQ.BIKE p/b Enshored
45 45 45
44 John Boucher
Downeast Racing
45 45 45
45 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
45 45 45
46 Cory Small
CCB Racing
45 45 45
47 Chris Strumolo
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
40 40 40
48 Joseph Siegel
Community Bicycle Racing
40 40 40
49 Ted Horwitz
Butcherbox cycling
37 35 2 37
50 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
37 35 2 37
51 Stalin Quiterio cuello
CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
35 35 35
52 Lawrence Heller
DistrictTaco Racing
35 35 35
53 Ryan Aitcheson
Langlois Brown Racing
30 30 30
54 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
30 2 28 30
55 Graham Garber
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
30 1 28 1 30
56 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
30 30 30
57 Alex Weil
FinKraft Cycling Team
28 28 28
58 Samuel O'keefe
Unattached
26 24 2 26
59 Alec Hoover
LEX Racing p/b Chatham Parkway Toyota
26 26 26
60 Allen Carr
CRCA - E2Value p-b Verge Sport
26 26 26
61 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26 26 26
62 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
25 3 22 25
63 Dennis Ramirez
DCC
24 24 24
64 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
24 16 8 24
65 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
24 8 16 24
66 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
24 2 22 24
67 Victor Gras
CRCA-Rockstar Games
24 24 24
68 Daniel Estevez
Best Buddies
24 24 24
69 Jesse Anthony
RALLY CYCLING
22 22 22
70 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
22 22 22
71 Allan Rego
CRCA/Jamison Cannondale
22 22 22
72 Jake Barker
Steamboat Velo
22 22 22
73 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
21 1 20 21
74 Miro Koulnis
BurtlingtRon
20 20 20
75 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
20 20 20
76 Sean Burger
CS Velo Racing
18 18 18
77 Sean Meyer
Once Again Nut Butter
18 18 18
78 Geron Williams
CRCA/Foundation
16 16 16
79 Michael Grome
CCAP
16 8 8 16
80 Christopher Merola
Laughing Dog
16 16 16
81 Rafael Villalva
Ecuador
16 16 16
82 Corey Davis
UCI CT: Cyclus Sports
14 14 14
83 James Stevens
CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec
14 14 14
84 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
14 14 14
85 Samuel Evans-brown
Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
14 14 14
86 Andrew Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
14 14 14
87 Stephen Alexander
CRCA/Foundation
12 12 12
88 Richard Scudney
Sonic Boom
12 12 12
89 Ian Keough-14
Race CF
12 12 12
90 Constantin Schreiber
CRCA - Team VESELKA
12 12 12
91 Steve Cullen
ButcherBox Cycling
12 12 12
92 Karl Menzies
Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
8 8 8
93 Vivien Rindisbacher
New England Development P/B cad
8 8 8
94 Juan Pimentel
Rockland Cycling Velo
5 5 5
95 Will Gleason
CS Velo Racing
5 5 5
96 Andrew Gardner
Velocio Northeast
5 5 5
97 David Kessler
Rhode Island School of Design
5 5 5
98 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
5 5 5
99 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart
3 3 3
100 Gabriel Remillard
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
3 3 3
101 Andy Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
3 3 3
102 Thomas Goetz
NA
3 3 3
103 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
1 1 1
104 Paul Levis
Blue Ribbon
1 1 1
105 Alex Sanborn
Foundation
1 1 1