Log In


Upcoming Races

Ranking Info
Seasons: 2023 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Discipline: Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total MYLE Annu Kill Cycl Kill KenH Nutm Purg Gree Exet Thom Long Long NewB Yarm Gran Conc Lewi Witc Aetn Total
1 Adam Myerson
CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR
204 30 30 20 40 14 10 30 30 204
2 Lucas Fortini
Velocio Northeast
163 4 40 1 1 30 8 25 30 25 163
3 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
159 40 20 40 50 8 1 159
4 Sam Rosenholtz
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
129 2 2 30 30 25 40 129
5 Ethan Call
Velocio Northeast
115 16 20 1 18 20 40 115
6 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
107 15 12 25 40 8 1 6 107
7 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
105 20 25 20 40 105
8 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
95 25 15 50 5 95
9 Peter Goguen
Race CF
90 40 50 90
10 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
82 6 10 40 12 14 82
11 Allan Rego
Jamison Racing
76 25 50 1 76
12 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
68 50 18 68
13 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
64 20 1 25 2 16 64
14 Eric Follen
Dr Naylor- Treadwell Training
62 14 40 6 2 62
15 David Shuck
CRCA/Rockstar Games
60 18 20 6 16 60
16 Lane Maher
JAM FUND / NCC
60 50 10 60
17 Alexander Chrystall
Butcherbox Cycling
56 16 40 56
18 Keith Mullaly
Jamison Cannondale
55 10 15 6 6 6 12 55
19 Camden Black-ingersoll
Downeast Racing
55 40 15 55
20 Ezra Sonderling
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
54 20 20 6 8 54
21 Joshua Anderson
Above + Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
54 4 50 54
22 David Maynard
RaceLogik
53 8 1 10 10 4 6 14 53
23 Derek Cote
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
52 12 40 52
24 Jacob Keough
Team Skyline
50 50 50
25 Kyle Boorsma
Toronto Hustle
50 50 50
26 Yuri Hrycaj
TORONTO HUSTLE
50 50 50
27 Joshua Lipka
Joshlipkacycling.com
40 40 40
28 Ted Horwitz
Butcherbox Cycling pb LOOK
40 25 15 40
29 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
40 6 4 30 40
30 Vivien Rindisbacher
CCNS
36 6 30 36
31 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
32 30 2 32
32 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
30 10 20 30
33 Justin Purificati
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
30 30 30
34 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
30 6 8 16 30
35 Joshua Anderson
CCB VELOTOOLER
30 30 30
36 Thomas Coleman
Minuteman Road Club
27 2 10 15 27
37 Marloe Rodman
PSL cycling
25 25 25
38 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Junior Development
20 20 20
39 Andreas Fliessgarten
Team M bel Ehrmann
20 20 20
40 Anton Varabei
Toronto Hustle
20 20 20
41 Sean Cahill
Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel
20 20 20
42 Benoit Boulay
Toronto Hustle
20 20 20
43 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
18 6 4 2 4 2 18
44 Miles Billings
545 Velo
18 18 18
45 Stephen Jette
UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
17 2 4 10 1 17
46 Matt Shaffer
Infinite Multisport Triathlon Club
16 16 16
47 Simon Ouellet
Transport Lacombe Devinci
16 16 16
48 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
14 14 14
49 Steven Cullen
14 14 14
50 Gaelen Merritt
Toronto Hustle
14 14 14
51 Geno Villafano
Jamison Cannondale
14 14 14
52 Adam Carr
Big Moose MBC
14 14 14
53 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
12 12 12
54 Cory Hartman
GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
12 12 12
55 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
12 12 12
56 William Goodfellow
Yoeleo Factory Team
12 12 12
57 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
12 12 12
58 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart + Romeo
10 10 10
59 Erik Nedeau
Wheelworks Racing
10 10 10
60 Samuel Evans-brown
Sunapee/Buchika/Canary Systems
10 10 10
61 Steven Ramirez
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
9 1 8 9
62 Maxwell Nagel
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
8 8 8
63 Adam Alexander
Foundation
8 8 8
64 Anthony Alessio
Capital Velo Club - CVC
8 8 8
65 Michael Foley
La bicicletta cycling club
8 8 8
66 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
67 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
6 6 6
68 Andrew Goodale
ButcherBox Cycling
4 4 4
69 Evan Thomas
Class Cycles / Ovens of France
4 4 4
70 Daniel Mccabe
Community Bicycle Racing
4 4 4
71 Garrett Belanger
LowestRates.ca
4 4 4
72 Kevin Yarde
EUIN Creative Racing Team
4 4 4
73 Jacob Hacker
Jamison Racing
4 4 4
74 David Hildebrand
Competitive Edge Racing
2 2 2
75 Cantin Dominic
IBike
2 2 2
76 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
77 Matt Inconiglios
athlos-MINC
2 2 2
78 Cameron Mcphaden
LowestRates.ca
2 2 2
79 Wyatt Cote
CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
2 2 2
80 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
81 Stephen Hyde
Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
1 1 1
82 Alexandre Latil
Veloselect- Apogée
1 1 1
83 Ryan Primeau
Groove Subaru Excel Sports
1 1 1
84 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
1 1 1
85 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
1 1 1
86 Scott Yarosh
Scottie's Big Legs
1 1 1