Log In


Upcoming Races

Ranking Info
Seasons: 2023 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Rond RisV Tour Beth Annu Myst Crit Mich Myle Circ Rick Zwie Quab Hist Tour Tour Annu Lake Barr Cycl Kill Kill Tour Lime Nutm Purg Wrig Giro Corn Keit Whit Meta Long Long NewB NCCT Lost Yarm Gran Annu Annu Witc Toke BobB CCNS Total
1 Luciano Pavan
Velocio
304 14 30 12 20 19 35 38 11 18 21 9 7 29 17 24 304
2 Sam Rosenholtz
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
230 25 15 15 15 8 12 13 30 28 30 25 14 230
3 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
216 26 34 23 24 18 16 11 22 18 24 216
4 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
214 19 18 34 29 7 35 11 29 32 214
5 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
209 14 15 7 27 32 12 10 26 17 28 9 12 209
6 Adam Myerson
CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR
202 18 20 38 22 9 17 28 27 23 202
7 Bobby Bailey
SCHELL BROTHERS CYCLING
202 24 22 8 12 12 25 25 22 11 21 20 202
8 Stephen Hyde
Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
197 18 18 17 17 21 18 29 29 30 197
9 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
182 18 23 24 18 10 13 14 24 38 182
10 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
174 8 13 17 30 6 19 25 23 17 16 174
11 Jesse Keough
CRCA/Foundation
174 12 20 19 23 10 8 24 20 17 21 174
12 Erik Levinsohn
Dolce Vita Cycling Team
172 16 6 19 23 33 35 40 172
13 John Harris
SVC / Bikeworks
162 17 29 14 20 19 8 36 19 162
14 Adam Carr
Big Moose MBC
152 32 22 24 13 31 30 152
15 Peter Bell
Velocio Northeast
145 14 15 6 20 22 17 24 20 7 145
16 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
142 28 31 36 6 25 16 142
17 Peter Goguen
Race CF
132 18 11 10 11 29 6 25 22 132
18 John Badessa
ARC EN CIEL RACING
113 19 26 14 20 13 6 15 113
19 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
105 16 17 21 29 8 14 105
20 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
104 24 15 23 16 26 104
21 Anthony Alessio
Capital Velo Club - CVC
104 13 7 10 20 8 15 16 15 104
22 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
100 40 40 20 100
23 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
95 34 40 15 6 95
24 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
93 13 19 7 13 16 17 8 93
25 Matt Inconiglios
athlos-MINC
89 7 12 20 11 12 15 12 89
26 Jeffrey Elie
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
82 15 10 12 16 12 17 82
27 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
81 9 14 30 19 9 81
28 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
81 14 7 27 26 7 81
29 Benjamin Wolfe
CCNS
80 8 11 20 21 20 80
30 Todd Bowden
Aetna Expo
79 19 7 21 14 18 79
31 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
78 7 33 10 28 78
32 Stephen Badger
Euin Racing Team
77 9 25 19 10 14 77
33 Nicholas Keough
Race CF
71 16 28 21 6 71
34 Joshua Lehmann
Dealer.com Cycling Team
67 15 22 22 8 67
35 Robert Marcinko
Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
66 10 18 19 19 66
36 Eric Tremble
1K2GO
62 14 11 11 11 15 62
37 Stefano Zanotti
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
60 10 20 6 9 15 60
38 Michael Woods
OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
60 35 25 60
39 Allan Rego
Jamison Racing
58 19 25 14 58
40 John Herrick
Dealer.com Cycling Team
57 19 25 13 57
41 Bruno Langlois
GARNEAU QUEBECOR
56 33 23 56
42 Skip Foley
TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
54 26 9 19 54
43 Paul Lynch
Cycle Lodge
53 25 6 11 11 53
44 Andrew Mccullough
Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
51 32 19 51
45 Landen Wark-acebo
ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
51 12 7 6 26 51
46 Steve Francisco
1K2GO SPORTS
49 9 15 15 10 49
47 Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
49 20 29 49
48 Eric Follen
Dr Naylor- Treadwell Training
47 23 24 47
49 Cooper Willsey
Bicycle Express Racing
47 24 15 8 47
50 Graham Garber
Magenta Express P/b Central Wheel
47 12 8 27 47
51 Aliaksandr Bialiauski
CCB Racing Team
46 28 18 46
52 Amos Brumble
CCB racing
45 7 9 20 9 45
53 Lucas Fortini
Velocio Northeast
44 9 16 19 44
54 Ryan Kelly
Velocio Northeast
43 28 15 43
55 Adam St germain
Velocio Northeast
42 10 10 22 42
56 Travis Kroot
Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles
40 9 3 28 40
57 First name Last name
team name
40 40 40
58 Timothy Durrin
Jam Fund--NCC
40 10 17 7 6 40
59 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
39 18 10 11 39
60 Bill Muzzio
BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
39 10 8 21 39
61 Connor Walsh
CT Cycling Advancement Program
39 11 11 10 7 39
62 Andrew Krulewitz
Michigan Cycling Club
37 18 19 37
63 Mark Mccormack
Clif Bar/Giordana
36 36 36
64 Anthony Giguere
BMB RACING/PBM COACHING
34 16 18 34
65 David Hildebrand
Competitive Edge Racing
34 9 13 12 34
66 Kyle Foley
Laurel Bicycle Club
34 9 9 8 8 34
67 Derek Cote
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
33 6 6 12 9 33
68 Tom Reagan
Sunapee Racing Team
33 17 16 33
69 Geoffrey Bouchard
NBX
33 10 7 6 10 33
70 Edward Angeli
Team Type 1
33 7 6 20 33
71 Jeremy Durrin
JAM / NCC
32 10 7 15 32
72 Ricardo Escuela
Incycle-Predator Components
32 32 32
73 Tim Ratta
CLRracing
31 7 14 10 31
74 Craig Richey
Garneau - Easton Cycling
31 13 18 31
75 Jason Barella
Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
31 21 10 31
76 Shawn Milne
Team Rio Grande Cycling
30 30 30
77 Chris Crowell
Capital Velo Club - CVC
29 17 12 29
78 Jean Paul desrosiers
Sherpa Cycling
29 14 15 29
79 Zachary Bell
TEAM SMARTSTOP
29 29 29
80 William Guzman
CRCA/Foundation
29 29 29
81 Hunter Pronovost
CCNS
29 8 13 8 29
82 Derrick St. john
Silber Pro Cycling
29 8 21 29
83 Brian Coate
B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
28 28 28
84 Matthew Baldwin
Crescenta Valley High School
28 16 12 28
85 Brian Campbell
Native cycling
28 14 14 28
86 Cesar Marte
0
28 28 28
87 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
28 28 28
88 Brad Sheehan
VELOCIO
28 13 15 28
89 Charles Mccarthy
1K2GO SPORTS
28 12 8 8 28
90 Fred Thomas
A-D RACING
28 9 19 28
91 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
28 17 11 28
92 David Gray
COLONIAL BICYCLE COM
27 13 2 12 27
93 Evan Huff
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
27 14 13 27
94 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
27 13 14 27
95 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bikeworks P/b Fred Beans
27 16 11 27
96 Demis Aleman
UCI CT: Champion System - Stan
27 27 27
97 Adam Sullivan
Specialized
26 11 7 8 26
98 Ryan Fleming
Green Mountain
26 8 18 26
99 Yahor Buben
CCB Racing
26 26 26
100 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
25 11 7 7 25
101 Emmanuel Goguen
Race CF
25 9 16 25
102 Fabian Schnaidt
CHAMPION SYSTEM*
25 25 25
103 Philip Wong
PW Fit Bike Fitting|Coaching
25 12 13 25
104 Matthias Friedemann
CHAMPION SYSTEM*
24 24 24
105 Jacinto Pereira
Unattached
24 11 6 7 24
106 Jonathan D'alba
Philadelphia Bikesmith
24 24 24
107 Frank Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
24 24 24
108 Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare*
23 23 23
109 Ben Carbonetti
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
22 14 8 22
110 Cameron Cogburn
Saris|NoPinz
22 22 22
111 Ariel Mendez-penate
Uncle Bob's Racing p/b Lander Industries
22 22 22
112 Ted Horwitz
Butcherbox Cycling pb LOOK
22 13 9 22
113 Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Pro Cycling
21 21 21
114 Jean paul Desrosiers jr
Sherpa
21 11 10 21
115 Alan Pimentel
CCB RACING
20 10 10 20
116 Gaelen Merritt
Toronto Hustle
19 15 4 19
117 Andrew Goodale
ButcherBox Cycling
19 19 19
118 Alonza Greaves
Roramia Bikers
19 19 19
119 Paul Richard
CCB Racing/CCNS
19 19 19
120 Samuel Evans-brown
Sunapee/Buchika/Canary Systems
18 4 14 18
121 Matt Doremus
GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES
18 18 18
122 Antoine Matteau
Transport lacombe /devinci
18 18 18
123 Steve Stockwell
Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving
17 9 8 17
124 Cameron Mccormack
CLIF BAR/PACTIMO/MELTSNOW.COM
17 17 17
125 David Maynard
RaceLogik
17 17 17
126 Blaine Hurty
Black Tie Sports/Spine
17 17 17
127 Peter Vollers jr.
Vermont Overland
17 17 17
128 Peter Vollers
Vermont OVerland
16 16 16
129 Robert Carmen
Errace
16 16 16
130 Sam Sautelle
BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13*
16 16 16
131 Edward Sebok
0
16 16 16
132 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
16 16 16
133 Luc Mahler
THE CYCLERY
16 16 16
134 Christopher White
Soall Viet Kitchen
15 15 15
135 Marcel Kalz
Maloja Pushbiker
15 15 15
136 Matthew Means
C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO.
15 8 7 15
137 Nicolai Brochner
Bissell Development Team
15 15 15
138 Chandler Delinks
Ghost of CyclocrossWorld Devo
15 15 15
139 Bryan Mcgill
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
15 15 15
140 Alexander Grabau
Boston Racing Independent
15 15 15
141 David Connolly
Battley Ducatti/ Specialized
15 15 15
142 Jeremy Brazeal
EUIN Racing Team
14 8 6 14
143 Daniel Caridi
UNATTACHED
14 14 14
144 Yohan Patry
Transport Lacombe Devinci
14 14 14
145 Juan miguel Pérez garcia
EKOI-DEVINCI
14 14 14
146 Dominic Giampaolo
Busytown Bikes
14 14 14
147 Nico Heblich
Team Rudy Project Racing
14 14 14
148 Gary Aspnes
Aetna Racing Team
14 14 14
149 Osmond Bakker
Wheels Of Bloor
14 11 3 14
150 Daniel Ouellette
OWL Endurance
13 6 7 13
151 Johan Gibcus
Boston Racing Independent
13 7 6 13
152 Robert Gutgesell
- - -
13 6 7 13
153 Patrick Kos
UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
13 13 13
154 Brad Warren
Boulder Bikes
13 13 13
155 Geron Williams
CRCA/Foundation
13 13 13
156 Scott White
PINEBURY
13 13 13
157 Christian Grassmann
RSV
13 13 13
158 Adam Alexander
Foundation
13 13 13
159 Kyle Wolfe
Cyclonauts Racers
13 13 13
160 Abraham Soler
CRCA/Foundation
13 6 7 13
161 Stuart Mcmanus
CCB racing
12 12 12
162 William Guzman rosario
INTEJA DCT
12 12 12
163 Bill Yabroudy
Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rover
12 12 12
164 Andreas Graf
Maloja Pushbikers
12 12 12
165 Kyle Gates
Wheelworks racing team
12 12 12
166 John Funk
GP Velotek
12 12 12
167 Andrei Strelkov
Team Novo Nordisk
12 12 12
168 Edward Greene
LowestRates.com
12 12 12
169 James Morrison
Atlanta Peloton (ATLPTN)
12 12 12
170 Ed Veal
AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
12 12 12
171 Joshua Lipka
Joshlipkacycling.com
11 11 11
172 Stephen Clancy
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
11 11 11
173 Frankie Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
11 11 11
174 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
11 11 11
175 Stephen Pierce
Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli
10 10 10
176 Speight Drummond
Drummond Custom Cycles
10 10 10
177 Juan Polanco
CRCA/Foundation
10 10 10
178 Patrick Ruane
Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
10 10 10
179 Kevin Yarde
EUIN Creative Racing Team
10 10 10
180 David Potter
Caged wolf racing
10 10 10
181 Martin Reinhart
10 10 10
182 Kenneth Thomas
Legaci Cycling
10 10 10
183 Jeff Gelt
Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel
9 9 9
184 Brandon Spencer
Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling Team
9 9 9
185 Carl Hitchcock
Downeast Racing
9 9 9
186 John Hanson
NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
9 9 9
187 Nick Keough
CRCA/Foundation
9 9 9
188 Randy Rusk
Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
9 9 9
189 Achim Burkart
Maloja Pushbikers
9 9 9
190 Andrew Gardener
9 9 9
191 Bart Lipinski
CCB Racing p/b PROthirteen
8 8 8
192 Johnny Herrick
Dealer.com-EverBank
8 8 8
193 Craig Schaepe
State 9 Racing
8 8 8
194 Roger Parmalee
CRCA/sixcycle/RK&O
8 8 8
195 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
8 8 8
196 Hammean Walker
Major Taylor
7 7 7
197 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
7 7 7
198 Daniel Wilson
South Coast Composite
7 7 7
199 Bruce Pierce
KIT
7 7 7
200 Folded Number
7 7 7
201 Michael Wissell
B2C2 Cycling p/b Contes Bike Shop
7 7 7
202 Jordan Lynn
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
6 6 6
203 Guy Poirier
cyclonauts racers
6 6 6
204 Christofer Dehahn
Brauer/Mick Management
6 6 6
205 Jackson Weber
J.A.M. FUND / NCC
6 6 6
206 Michael Martin
0
6 6 6
207 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
6 6 6
208 Esteban Sequera
CVC
6 6 6
209 Anthony Eisley
Horst Cycling Team
6 6 6
210 Nicholas Kirsch
Lagunitas Racing
5 5 5
211 Graham Roeber
Base36 cycling
1 1 1
212 Bruce Bird
Hammer/53x11
1 1 1