Log In


Upcoming Races

Ranking Info
Seasons: 2023 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 10 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Pete Hatf Quab Myle KenH Cycl Kill Lime Shop Purg CCNS Tour Palm Long Exet Gree Annu ElFu Conc Lewi Toke Fall Gree Gree Gree NewH Total
1 Geno Villafano
Jamison Cannondale
265 50 20 10 50 30 40 30 20 14 1 265
2 Madi Hartley-brown
Gateway Devo Cycling
216 40 30 30 30 16 16 12 20 20 2 216
3 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
213 40 50 8 25 40 25 25 213
4 Daniel Estevez
L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
183 40 50 25 40 10 18 183
5 Adam Myerson
CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR
163 40 40 8 1 18 12 14 18 12 163
6 Ben Frederick
ORNOT
140 16 30 6 8 10 20 8 8 14 20 4 140
7 Sam Rosenholtz
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
131 18 12 15 6 50 30 131
8 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing
118 18 16 20 12 50 2 118
9 Benjamin Wolfe
CCNS
106 16 50 40 106
10 Sam Fritschel
QuadCycles
98 4 2 40 2 50 98
11 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
93 10 25 30 8 18 2 93
12 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
86 6 40 40 86
13 Ethan Call
Velocio Northeast
82 12 4 12 30 16 8 82
14 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
81 6 16 14 30 15 81
15 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
73 25 12 10 14 10 2 73
16 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
68 15 30 5 18 68
17 Camden Black-ingersoll
Downeast Racing
65 40 25 65
18 Matthew Kamermans
TRA-Mandevco
62 12 50 62
19 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
62 14 6 8 10 20 4 62
20 John Harris
SVC / Bikeworks
58 18 40 58
21 Tucker Wetmore
Velocio Northeast
55 40 15 55
22 Matt Shaffer
Infinite Multisport Triathlon Club
55 1 40 10 4 55
23 Scott Yarosh
Scottie's Big Legs
54 12 30 8 4 54
24 Tate Kokubo
Foundation CCB
53 25 6 10 12 53
25 Robert Raymond
Community Bicycle Racing
51 4 8 15 10 8 6 51
26 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
50 20 30 50
27 Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
50 50 50
28 Steven Cuesta zamora
Gobernacion de Cundinamarca
50 50 50
29 Pier-andré Côté
Rally UHC Cycling
50 50 50
30 John Jantz
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
47 16 20 1 10 47
31 Mike Morse
Velocio Northeast
47 25 6 16 47
32 Lane Maher
JAM FUND / NCC
47 18 4 20 5 47
33 Carson Miles
Toronto Hustle
45 20 25 45
34 Jeremy Rae
Ascent Cycling
40 40 40
35 Travis Samuel
Toronto Hustle
40 40 40
36 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard
Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle
40 40 40
37 David Maynard
RaceLogik
37 1 20 8 6 2 37
38 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
36 12 14 6 4 36
39 Michel Jean
Independant
32 2 30 32
40 Allan Rego
Jamison Racing
30 20 8 2 30
41 Ezra Sonderling
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
30 10 15 4 1 30
42 Jahir Perez muñoz
Gobernacion de Cundinamarca
30 30 30
43 Daniel Mccabe
Community Bicycle Racing
30 2 8 6 14 30
44 Steven Ramirez
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
30 30 30
45 Madi Hartley
New England Devo
30 30 30
46 Joshua Noggle
CRCA/Rockstar Games
30 14 16 30
47 Anton Varabei
Toronto Hustle
30 30 30
48 Sam Noel
Competitive Edge Racing
29 4 25 29
49 Gerd De keijzer
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
29 15 14 29
50 Cooper Willsey
Bicycle Express Racing
26 25 1 26
51 David Sutherland
GREEN LINE VELO
26 6 20 26
52 Cesar Marte
RCC Pineda Coaching
25 25 25
53 Adam Roberge
Felt UN1TD
25 25 25
54 Francis Juneau
Velo 2000/Rhino Rack
22 20 2 22
55 Aaron Black
Magenta Express / Central Wheel
21 15 2 4 21
56 Chris Ernst
Toronto Hustle
20 20 20
57 Keith Mullaly
Jamison Cannondale
20 20 20
58 Stephen Jamison
Jamison Racing Team
20 20 20
59 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
20 18 2 20
60 Dmitriy Ponkratov
Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 20 20
61 Samuel Janisch
Project Echelon Racing
18 18 18
62 Nicolas Rivard
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18 14 4 18
63 Ed Veal
AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING
16 16 16
64 Reid Mcclure
Team Novo Nordisk Development
16 16 16
65 Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
16 16 16
66 Paul Luttik
Community Bike Racing
14 2 12 14
67 Sebastian Caro monroy
Gobernacion de Cundinamarca
14 14 14
68 Francis Izquierdo-bernier
Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii
14 14 14
69 Hunter Pronovost
CCNS
14 1 8 5 14
70 Trent Blackburn
JAM Fund / NCC
12 12 12
71 Max Rubarth
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
12 12 12
72 Breeze Keller
Specialized Bikes
12 12 12
73 Katherine Rusch
CCB p/b Levine Law Group
12 12 12
74 Bruce Bird
Hammer/53x11
12 12 12
75 Steve Polanco
RCC Pineda Coaching
10 10 10
76 Eli Husted
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
10 10 10
77 Matthew Kurz
Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie
10 10 10
78 Mike Dietrich
Velocio Northeast
10 10 10
79 Conor White
Austin Outlaws
10 10 10
80 Rafael Ramos vargas
RCC Pineda Coaching
8 8 8
81 Bart Lipinski
CCB Racing p/b PROthirteen
8 8 8
82 Dylan Bibic
Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC
8 8 8
83 Jack Greene
NE Devo
8 8 8
84 Christin Reuter
BikeReg | Share Coffee
8 8 8
85 Mark Carpenter
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
86 Chris Niesen
JAM FUND/NCC
8 4 2 2 8
87 Miles Billings
545 Velo
8 1 1 6 8
88 Hasani Hennis
Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire
6 6 6
89 Andrew Nicholas
GS Savile Road
6 2 4 6
90  
US Military Academy
6 6 6
91 Kevin Massicotte
Unattached
6 6 6
92 Eric Hueston
To Wheels Racing
6 6 6
93 Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk Development
6 6 6
94 Charles Spivey
GREEN LINE VELO
6 6 6
95 David Dubé
Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell
6 6 6
96 Travis Kroot
Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles
5 5 5
97 Meredith Moran
Green Line Velo
5 5 5
98 Ryan Rudderham
Toronto Hustle
4 4 4
99 Alexander Grabau
Boston Racing Independent
4 4 4
100 Carlo Quicho
THE PAVEMENT LEAGUE
4 4 4
101 Vitor Zucco schizzi
Foundation CCB
4 4 4
102 Stephen Hyde
Steve Tilford Foundation Racing
4 4 4
103 Stephen Jette
UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
3 2 1 3
104 Przemyslaw Kotulski
Team Novo Nordisk Development
2 2 2
105 Christopher Barr
Tallsock Racing
2 2 2
106 Paige Williams
Team ERRACE
2 2 2
107 Brian Massey
Minuteman Road Club
2 2 2
108 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart + Romeo
2 2 2
109 Kurt Schmid
New England Development
1 1 1
110 Jeff Gelt
Magenta Express p/b Central Wheel
1 1 1
111 Leslie Timm
Wheelworks Racing
1 1 1
112 Daniel Fitzgibbons
Green Line Velo
1 1 1
113 Kevin Yarde
EUIN Creative Racing Team
1 1 1
114 Juan Gonzalez
Team Novo Nordisk Development
1 1 1
115 Chris Dsida
Downeast Racing
1 1 1
116 Vivien Rindisbacher
CCNS
1 1 1
117 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
1 1 1
118 Matthew Robinson
Dirigo Cycling
1 1 1
119 Jason Yannelli
Dirigo Cycling
1 1 1
120 Jake Simons
Competitive Edge Racing
1 1 1