Log In
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race • May 4 2019
Overcast, 52 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:50:06.93
1
2 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:50:07.15
2
Teammate Win: David Sutherland
3 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 0:50:07.17
3
4 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 0:50:07.31
4
5 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:50:07.33
5
6 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:50:07.49
6
7 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 0:50:08.49
7
8 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 0:50:08.56
8
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
9 Christopher Devine Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles 0:50:08.91
9
10 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 0:50:09.31
10
11 Evan Bellanceau Prota Project P/B DSD Composite 0:50:09.64
11
12 Eric Loehle Unattached 0:50:10.13
12
13 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:50:10.22
13
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
14 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC 0:50:10.67
14
15 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:50:10.91
15
16 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:50:11.36
16
17 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 0:50:11.79
17
18 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:50:12.09
18
Teammate Win: David Sutherland
19 Iliya Simeonov 0:50:12.51
19
20 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:50:12.92
20
21 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:50:14.42
21
22 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 0:50:14.89
22
23 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:50:15.00
23
24 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:50:15.08
24
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
25 Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:50:15.28
25
26 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:50:15.54
26
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
27 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:50:15.92
27
28 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cy 0:50:16.19
28
29 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:50:17.66
29
30 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:50:18.26
30
31 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Tech 0:50:19.62
31
32 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:50:20.17
32
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
33 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:50:23.67 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gibson
34 Liam Fenlon MIT 0:50:31.07
35 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA 0:50:31.12
36 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA CYCLES 0:50:43.33
37 Thomas Francisco NE DEVO p/b CADENCE 0:50:44.30
38 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 0:50:50.53
Off The Back
39 Miles Couchman B2C2 0:51:40.22
Off The Back
40 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:53:01.84
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com 0:15:29.38
2 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 0:15:47.10
3 Christian Boos Minuteman Road Club 0:17:45.83
4 Benjamin Kramer Minuteman Road Club 0:24:08.17
5 Ronan Manning 0:27:52.01
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b Cadence We 0:45:28.67
2 Jakob Oddleifson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNE 0:45:29.26
3 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 0:45:30.00
4 Hans Wakeman Stedmans /Ice Melt 0:45:37.98
DQ Peter Bradshaw AP Junior Development p/b Corne
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:00:21.39
1
2 Miles Billings 545 Velo 1:00:21.51
2
3 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 1:00:22.29
3
4 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 1:00:22.68
4
5 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching 1:00:25.30
5
6 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:00:28.21
6
7 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 1:01:12.00
1
Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
8 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar Land 1:01:14.79
2
9 Christopher Raymond Boston Racing Independent 1:01:14.99
3
10 Ciaran Mangan Aetna racing team 1:01:15.06
4
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
11 Benjamin Koyle 545 Velo 1:01:15.16
5
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
12 Joseph Ackerman Boston Road Independent 1:01:15.75
6
13 Stanley Lezon Aetna Racing Team 1:01:15.88
7
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
14 Colm Mcmahon NE DEVO CADENCE WEALTH 1:01:16.15
8
15 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 1:01:16.47
9
16 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 1:01:16.80
10
Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
17 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:01:17.29
11
18 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 1:01:17.38
12
19 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 1:01:18.73
13
20 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 1:01:19.21
14
21 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 1:01:19.81
15
22 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:01:20.54
16
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
23 Tom Francis Wheelworks Racing 1:01:20.74
17
24 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE 1:01:20.93
18
25 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 1:01:21.38
19
26 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 1:01:22.08
20
27 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:01:22.19
21
28 Larry Alford 545 Velo 1:01:22.30
22
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
29 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:01:22.31
23
30 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 1:01:22.61
24
Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
31 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy / Zanconato 1:01:22.86
25
32 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:01:22.97
26
33 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 1:01:23.23
27
34 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:01:23.38
28
35 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 1:01:23.58
29
36 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 1:01:23.68
30
37 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:01:23.89
31
38 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 1:01:27.54
39 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:01:27.89
DNF Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS
DNF Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing Teammate Top 5: Eliot Pitney
DNF Alan Potter Team Fit Werx
DNF Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System
DNF Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Joel Brown Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing
DNF Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 1:03:17.00
Off The Front
2 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:03:17.28
Off The Front
3 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1:03:17.31
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Kressy
4 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 1:03:17.32
Off The Front
5 Kyle Gates Wheelworks racing team 1:03:17.40
Off The Front
6 George Theall Portland Velo Club 0:03:17.50
Off The Front
7 Bill Yabroudy Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land 1:03:17.70
1
8 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 1:03:17.78
2
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
9 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 1:03:17.89
3
10 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land 1:03:17.94
4
11 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar Land 1:03:17.99
5
12 Tom Francis Wheelworks Racing 1:03:18.02
6
Teammate Win: Matthew Kressy
13 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 1:03:18.10
7
14 Andrew Cooper Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:03:18.12
8
15 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 1:03:18.19
9
16 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 1:03:18.22
10
17 John Golden Corner Cycle 1:03:18.29
11
18 Christopher Huesman Team CCNS 1:03:18.43
12
19 Dana Brown 545 Velo 1:03:19.20
13
20 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 1:03:19.34
14
21 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:03:19.69
15
22 Larry Alford 545 Velo 1:03:19.72
16
23 Brian Collins TTEndurance 1:03:19.75
17
24 Thomas Holton Prota Project P/B DSD Composite 1:03:20.01
18
25 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:03:20.37
19
26 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 1:03:20.58
20
27 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:03:21.56
21
28 Steve May Scorpion Racing p/b Land Rover 1:03:21.62
22
29 Leslie Timm ButcherBox Cycling 1:03:21.74
23
30 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 1:03:22.18
24
31 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 1:03:22.41
25
Teammate Win: Matthew Kressy
32 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 1:03:22.89
26
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
33 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 1:03:23.80
27
34 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 1:03:23.92
28
35 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:03:24.60
29
36 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:03:27.20
30
37 Rider Unknown RAIN JACKET 1:03:27.30
31
38 Ron Hagen 545 velo 1:03:27.30
32
39 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 1:03:29.34
33
40 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 1:03:31.24
34
41 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:03:31.58
35
42 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:03:37.48 Teammate Win: Matthew Kressy
43 Joel Brown Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 1:03:39.49 Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
44 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 1:03:42.35
45 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 1:05:43.30
DNF Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchika?/Canary Syste
DNF Douglas Burdi Minuteman Road Club
DNF Eric Cohen HPG
DNF John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club
DNF Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:55:07.58
2 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Associa 0:55:14.93
1
3 James Nash CCB Racing 0:55:15.12
2
4 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:55:15.21
3
5 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:55:15.25
4
6 Ken Milne 0:55:15.80
5
7 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:55:16.95
6
8 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 0:55:22.58
9 Robert Bisson Spin Arts Cycling/American Lung 0:56:26.47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
10 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 0:56:27.35
Off The Back
11 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:56:27.73
Off The Back
12 William Sawyer SpinArts 0:57:13.30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
13 Mieczyslau Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 1:02:07.22
Off The Back
14 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 1:09:50.23
Off The Back
DNF Benjamin Peterson NEMCA
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sterz Apex Velo 0:53:13.23
1
2 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 0:53:13.46
2
3 Sean Curran Bicycle Express Racing 0:53:14.05
3
4 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary System 0:53:14.25
4
5 Justice Furee TeamProviCycle 0:53:14.39
5
6 Conrad Merrill 545 Velo 0:53:14.40
6
7 Sean Burn 0:53:15.06
7
8 Sean Hardison 0:53:15.13
8
9 Jay Vasconcellos 0:53:15.86
9
10 Lance Galletti 545 VELO 0:53:16.29
10
Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Boiocchi
11 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing 0:53:16.37
11
12 Ross Phillips 0:53:18.86
12
13 Adam Phillips NBX 0:53:21.41
13
14 Todd Aldrich 0:53:21.68
14
15 Jeremy Stroming MIT 0:53:21.88
15
16 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 0:53:22.64
16
17 Jeffrey Meriwether Bikeworks Swansea 0:53:24.58
17
18 Brian Murray none 0:53:25.16
18
19 Riley Frackleton 0:53:25.62
19
20 Michael Meding 0:53:26.84
20
21 Eric Melillo 0:53:27.24
21
22 Unknown Rider XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX 0:53:30.20
22
23 Douglas Coker 1K2GO 0:53:33.40
24 Joe Marinilli Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:53:33.61
25 Patrick Egan Here 4 Beer Racing 0:53:33.80
26 Timothy Cormier 0:53:34.42
27 Jim St andre TT ENDURANCE 0:53:47.32
28 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:54:13.19
29 Mike Wheaton 0:55:00.81
30 Joseph Cronn Here 4 Beer Racing 0:55:43.46
31 Christopher Gazerro NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:59:38.78
32 Garrison Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:00:06.15
33 Doug Sherman 1:00:30.66
34 Michael Pellegrino 1:01:24.82
35 Andrew Gestrich Minuteman Road Club 1:01:27.48
36 Tony Branco SCORPIAN RACING 1:01:40.14
37 Matthew Scott 1:07:42.09
38 Bradley Lash 1:10:34.37
39 Dennis Hatch 1:11:25.03
40 Russell Contino 1:11:25.20
41 Nik Beimler 1:11:30.49
42 Zachary Montalto 1:11:46.59
DNF Ryan Donovan 1978
DNF Aileen English
DNF Edmond English
DNF Michael Kantrovitz
DNF Derek Mcintire
DNF Kyle Mcneil
DNF Chris Napa
DNF Timothy Perry
DNF Joseph Raccuglia
DNF Jacob Schwan
DNF Greg Hurlock BIKEWORKS
Finishers: Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:54:29.26
1
2 Evan Bellanceau Prota Project P/B DSD Composite 0:54:29.38
2
3 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:29.72
3
4 Mark Greene Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 0:54:29.86
4
5 Justin Cummings R-Cubed 0:54:29.86
5
6 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:54:29.97
6
Teammate Win: Daniel Park
7 Michael Sajewicz R-Cubed 0:54:30.14
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Cummings
8 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:54:30.21
8
9 Kevin Mullaly NE DEVO 0:54:30.26
9
10 Luke Lysdahl CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 0:54:30.32
10
11 Michael Williams Team ERRACE 0:54:30.38
11
12 Sean Walsh 0:54:30.45
12
13 Jonathan Hillman SUNAPEE RACING 0:54:30.54
13
14 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:54:30.67
14
Teammate Top 5: Justin Cummings
15 Miles Couchman B2C2 0:54:31.11
15
Teammate Top 5: Noel Hwang
16 Ian Coveny ENGINE ROOM VELO 0:54:31.12
16
Teammate Top 5: Mark Greene
17 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:54:31.29
17
18 Michael Weitz 0:54:31.34
18
19 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:31.55
19
Teammate Top 5: Noel Hwang
20 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 0:54:33.11
20
21 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Tech 0:54:33.81
21
22 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA 0:54:34.11
22
23 Todd Wagner Exeter Cycles 0:54:34.33
23
24 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 0:54:34.52
24
25 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence We 0:54:35.06
25
26 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:35.86
26
Teammate Top 5: Noel Hwang
27 Liam Fenlon MIT 0:55:16.89
28 Brendan Hamel CONRNER CYCLE 0:55:55.52
29 John Obrien Pr?a Project P/B DSD Composite 0:57:25.10
30 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 1:00:21.30
DNF Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing
DNF Max Candidus Riverside Racing
DNF Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks
DNF Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing
DNF Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE
DNF Justin Lucas
DNF Robert Murray R-Cubed Teammate Top 5: Justin Cummings
DNF Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary System
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together 2:01:04.77
1
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 2:01:05.02
2
3 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:01:05.19
3
4 Kevin Goguen Foundation CCB 2:01:05.25
4
5 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 2:01:05.28
5
6 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching 2:01:05.41
6
7 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 2:01:05.52
7
8 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:05.61
8
9 Trent Blackburn JAM / NCC 2:01:05.65
9
10 Paul Davis 2:01:05.74
10
11 Ben Frederick VYNL/Ornot 2:01:05.82
11
12 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 2:01:05.86
12
13 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 2:01:05.91
13
14 John Sakalowsky Romeo 2:01:05.94
14
15 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We 2:01:06.13
15
Teammate Top 5: Travis Wold
16 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:06.26
16
17 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 2:01:06.27
17
18 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2:01:06.41
18
19 Ciaran Mangan Aetna racing team 2:01:06.45
19
20 Connor Jennings VELOCIO N. EAST 2:01:07.44
20
21 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 2:01:07.57
21
22 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 2:01:07.57
22
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
23 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 2:01:07.65
23
24 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 2:01:08.19
24
25 Greg Gunsalus Giant Bicycles - Julbo Eyewear 2:01:09.63
25
26 Eric Loehle Unattached 2:01:11.13
26
27 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:01:11.64
27
28 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:11.86
28
29 Mike Dietrich Velocio Northeast 2:01:11.93
29
30 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:01:12.09
30
31 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:12.19
31
32 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:01:12.26
32
33 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:12.35
33
34 Jonathan Lowenstein Stedman?/MeltSnow Racing 2:01:12.80
34
35 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:12.87
35
36 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:01:14.05
36
37 Spencer Petrov Foundation CCB 2:01:15.62
37
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
38 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC 2:01:16.34
38
39 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:01:16.92
39
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
40 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:01:17.30
40
41 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 2:01:17.64
41
42 Matt Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:01:23.55
43 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 2:01:24.38
44 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy / Zanconato 2:01:24.46
45 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 2:01:25.17
46 Jaden Kifer TEAM LASPORT 2:02:54.87
47 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 2:03:06.84
48 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 2:05:38.82
49 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 2:06:18.42
50 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 2:08:46.04
DNF Christopher Devine Project 207 p/b Roulez Cycles
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing
DNF Stanley Lezon Aetna Racing Team
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
DNF Iliya Simeonov
DNF Daniel Svedberg
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System
DNF Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anja Meichsner Wheelworks Racing 0:56:10.32
2 Annabel Buckley mcmahon NE DEVELOPMENT 0:59:01.09
3 Jennifer Krueger Stedman?/Melt Snow Racing 1:00:54.78
4 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development P/B Corne 1:00:57.07
5 Nathalie Poirier Sunapee/Buchika?/Canary System 1:04:20.81
6 Emma Somers-roy 1:05:03.20
7 Kim Dubord team ERRACE 1:07:27.68
8 Janet Ramos Team BFSC 1:08:33.09
9 Djuna Von maydell GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:08:33.11
10 Kate Powers 1:10:01.20
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4