Log In


Upcoming Races

Ranking Info
Seasons: 2023 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 10 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Brum Pete Palm Mons Quab Lime Myle KenH CCNS Kill Cycl Kill Shop Gree Exet Gold Long Long Shoe Tour Yarm Conc Lewi Toke ProG Gree Gree Gree NewH Total
1 Adam Myerson
CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR
243 20 30 4 25 25 50 50 25 2 12 243
2 Sam Rosenholtz
ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
206 16 18 30 14 30 20 12 6 40 20 206
3 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
188 4 12 50 50 18 18 2 2 8 16 10 1 188
4 Geno Villafano
Jamison Cannondale
187 8 16 16 2 20 30 12 25 50 8 187
5 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
156 14 6 6 25 50 25 20 10 156
6 Ethan Call
Velocio Northeast
149 16 1 50 20 10 2 30 20 149
7 Daniel Estevez
L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
143 50 20 40 25 8 143
8 Allan Rego
Jamison Racing
127 25 50 40 12 127
9 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
125 2 30 14 25 15 16 20 1 2 125
10 Benjamin Wolfe
CCNS
118 18 40 20 40 118
11 Mike Morse
Velocio Northeast
109 6 25 16 4 18 40 109
12 Matt Shaffer
Infinite Multisport Triathlon Club
102 6 4 20 4 40 18 10 102
13 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
100 40 20 40 100
14 David Maynard
RaceLogik
91 5 14 20 18 18 16 91
15 Calvin Tortorigi
Cycling Concepts
88 50 20 18 88
16 Ezra Sonderling
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
86 30 8 4 14 30 86
17 John Jantz
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
86 20 10 30 16 10 86
18 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
85 25 16 16 14 8 6 85
19 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
83 20 8 50 5 83
20 Camden Black-ingersoll
Downeast Racing
83 20 30 25 6 2 83
21 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
80 40 40 80
22 Scott Smith
Dirt League
65 40 25 65
23 Alexander Chrystall
Butcherbox Cycling
65 1 16 40 8 65
24 Ben Frederick
ORNOT
64 6 1 50 6 1 64
25 Patrick Collins
Assabet River Bicycles
64 10 40 10 4 64
26 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
63 4 30 4 25 63
27 Stephen Jette
UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
62 2 2 20 15 8 15 62
28 Lane Maher
JAM FUND / NCC
62 8 8 20 14 12 62
29 Max Rubarth
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
62 50 12 62
30 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
62 10 40 12 62
31 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
60 50 10 60
32 Keith Mullaly
Jamison Cannondale
58 14 14 30 58
33 Barry Miller
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
54 50 4 54
34 Joshua Saxe
Jackalope Northeast Cycling
51 1 50 51
35 Bruce Bird
Hammer/53x11
50 50 50
36 Derek Gee
Team RaceClean
50 50 50
37 Jeremy Rae
Ascent Cycling
50 50 50
38 Noah Simms
Floyd's Pro Cycling
50 50 50
39 Vivien Rindisbacher
CCNS
48 40 8 48
40 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
48 12 6 30 48
41 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
44 12 30 2 44
42 Kale Wenczel
JamFund/NCC
44 14 30 44
43 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
43 12 1 30 43
44 Alexander Grabau
Boston Racing Independent
42 8 8 1 25 42
45 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
33 15 18 33
46 Kevin Yarde
EUIN Creative Racing Team
32 2 16 14 32
47 Nicholas Diniz
X-Speed United Continental
31 30 1 31
48 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing
30 30 30
49 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
30 30 30
50 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
30 30 30
51 Roman Seliverstov
UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
26 12 8 6 26
52 Cooper Willsey
Bicycle Express Racing
25 25 25
53 Charles Kent
Real Deal Aquila
25 25 25
54 Cory Jay
Craftsman Construction
25 25 25
55 Guillaume Davidson
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
25 25 25
56 Robert Raymond
Community Bicycle Racing
22 1 6 14 1 22
57 Breeze Keller
Specialized Bikes
20 20 20
58 Matthew Oliveira
Hot Tubes
20 20 20
59 Antoine Ippersiel
Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell
20 20 20
60 Zev Myerowitz
Downeast Racing
20 20 20
61 Michael Podzaline
Alpine Carbon Racing
20 20 20
62 Michael Foley
Team raceclean
20 6 14 20
63 Hunter Pronovost
CCNS
18 8 2 6 2 18
64 Daniel Mccabe
Community Bicycle Racing
18 10 8 18
65 Alex Mccormack
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
18 18 18
66 Justin Purificati
Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
18 18 18
67 Adam Jamieson
Silber Pro Cycling
16 16 16
68 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
16 14 2 16
69 Eric Follen
Dr Naylor- Treadwell Training
15 15 15
70 Jonathan Sandoval ulloa
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
15 15 15
71 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bikeworks P/b Fred Beans
14 12 2 14
72 Josh Chu
Alpine Carbon Racing
14 14 14
73 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 4 8 12
74 Raynauth Jeffrey
CRCA/Foundation
12 12 12
75 Jonathan Guiza
JG Studios
12 12 12
76 Scott Yarosh
Scottie's Big Legs
12 12 12
77 Kyle Foley
Laurel Bicycle Club
10 10 10
78 Maximilian Jentzsch
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10 10 10
79 Dawny Cabrera parra
10 10 10
80 Colin Reuter
B2C2 p/b Conte's Bike Shop
10 10 10
81 Adam Carr
Big Moose MBC
10 10 10
82 Mathieu Charruau
Cycles-Regis
10 10 10
83 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
84 Stephen Badger
Euin Racing Team
8 8 8
85 Erik Nedeau
Wheelworks Racing
8 8 8
86 David Hildebrand
Competitive Edge Racing
8 2 4 2 8
87 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
8 8 8
88 Robert Gutgesell
Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle
8 8 8
89 Andreas Fliessgarten
Team M bel Ehrmann
8 8 8
90 Andrew Piper
Community Bicycle Racing
8 8 8
91 John Harris
SVC / Bikeworks
7 2 1 4 7
92 Scott White
PINEBURY
6 6 6
93 Kyle Kneabone
Craftsman Construction
6 6 6
94 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Junior Development
6 6 6
95 Donohue Alec
6 6 6
96 Douglas Chrystall
Wheelworks Racing
6 6 6
97 Christopher Gibson
Community Bike Racing
6 6 6
98 Thomas Coleman
Minuteman Road Club
5 5 5
99 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
4 4 4
100 Colin Keaveney
Cannondale
4 4 4
101 Ryan Laperle
BMB Racing
4 4 4
102 Anthony Giguere
BMB RACING/PBM COACHING
4 4 4
103 Michael Owens
RSCX
4 4 4
104 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 4 4
105 Erik Saunders
Velocio Northeast
3 1 2 3
106 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
107 Daniel Wilson
University of Toronto Road Racing
2 2 2
108 Dominic Giampaolo
Busytown Bikes
2 2 2
109 Rees Madsen
Minuteman Road Club
2 2 2
110 Peter Goguen
Race CF
2 2 2
111 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart + Romeo
2 2 2
112 Nathaniel Smith
Ralston Valley
1 1 1
113 Chris Niesen
JAM FUND/NCC
1 1 1
114 Michael Martin
0
1 1 1
115 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
1 1 1
116 Danny Saccoccio
SVC/Bikeworks Racing
1 1 1
117 Scott Brubacher
Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision
1 1 1
118 Cameron Cogburn
Saris|NoPinz
1 1 1
119 Miro Koulnis
Burlingtron
1 1 1