Log In
Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 10 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Brum Pete Palm Mons Quab Lime Myle KenH CCNS Kill Cycl Kill Shop Gree Exet Gold Long Long Shoe Tour Yarm Conc Lewi Toke ProG Gree Gree Gree NewH Total
1 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
243 25 30 1 2 40 10 6 12 30 20 40 30 243
2 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
243 20 30 4 25 25 50 50 25 2 12 243
3 Sam Rosenholtz
Butcher Box
206 16 18 30 14 30 20 12 6 40 20 206
4 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
188 4 12 50 50 18 18 2 2 8 16 10 1 188
5 Geno Villafano
Jamison Cannondale
187 8 16 16 2 20 30 12 25 50 8 187
6 Travis Wold
New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem
169 18 12 30 40 14 30 25 169
7 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
156 14 6 6 25 50 25 20 10 156
8 Ethan Call
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
149 16 1 50 20 10 2 30 20 149
9 Daniel Estevez
Best Buddies
143 50 20 40 25 8 143
10 Allan Rego
CRCA/Jamison Cannondale
127 25 50 40 12 127
11 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
125 2 30 14 25 15 16 20 1 2 125
12 Benjamin Wolfe
Best Buddies Racing
118 18 40 20 40 118
13 Mike Morse
Velocio Northeast
109 6 25 16 4 18 40 109
14 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
100 40 20 40 100
15 David Maynard
Race CF
91 5 14 20 18 18 16 91
16 Calvin Tortorigi
Cycling Concepts
88 50 20 18 88
17 Ezra Sonderling
LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB
86 30 8 4 14 30 86
18 John Jantz
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
86 20 10 30 16 10 86
19 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
85 25 16 16 14 8 6 85
20 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
83 20 8 50 5 83
21 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
80 40 40 80
22 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
65 1 16 40 8 65
23 Scott Smith
Malouf p/b FatBoy
65 40 25 65
24 Ben Frederick
ORNOT
64 6 1 50 6 1 64
25 Patrick Collins
CS Velo Racing
64 10 40 10 4 64
26 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
63 4 30 4 25 63
27 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
62 10 40 12 62
28 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
62 2 2 20 15 8 15 62
29 Lane Maher
Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld
62 8 8 20 14 12 62
30 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
60 50 10 60
31 Keith Mullaly
CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
58 14 14 30 58
32 Barry Miller
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
54 50 4 54
33 Joshua Saxe
1K2GO SPORTS
51 1 50 51
34 Vivien Rindisbacher
New England Development P/B cad
48 40 8 48
35 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
48 12 6 30 48
36 Ernest Tautkus
Wheelhouse Coaching
48 40 8 48
37 Kale Wenczel
JamFund/NCC
44 14 30 44
38 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
44 12 30 2 44
39 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
43 12 1 30 43
40 Alexander Grabau
Boston Racing Independent
42 8 8 1 25 42
41 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
35 16 1 10 8 35
42 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
33 15 18 33
43 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
32 2 16 14 32
44 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
30 30 30
45 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
30 30 30
46 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing
30 30 30
47 Ken Greim
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26 10 16 26
48 Cooper Willsey
Foundation CCB
25 25 25
49 Robert Raymond
Community Bicycle Racing
22 1 6 14 1 22
50 Michael Podzaline
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
20 20 20
51 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
18 8 2 6 2 18
52 Alex Mccormack
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
18 18 18
53 Daniel Mccabe
Community Bicycle Racing
18 10 8 18
54 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
16 14 2 16
55 Eric Follen
A-D racing
15 15 15
56 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bikeworks P/b Fred Beans
14 12 2 14
57 Josh Chu
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
14 14 14
58 Dawry Cabrera
Dave Jordan Racing
13 1 12 13
59 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 4 8 12
60 Scott Yarosh
Cyclonauts Racers
12 12 12
61 Jonathan Guiza
JG Studios
12 12 12
62 Colin Reuter
B2C2 Cycling
10 10 10
63 Kyle Foley
Laurel Bicycle Club
10 10 10
64 Maximilian Jentzsch
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10 10 10
65 Adam Carr
UCI CT: Team Skyline
10 10 10
66 Brian Alba
ButcherBox Cycling
10 6 4 10
67 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
68 David Hildebrand
@RideBontgrager
8 2 4 2 8
69 Andrew Piper
Minuteman Road Club
8 8 8
70 Erik Nedeau
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
8 8 8
71 Stephen Badger
EUIN Racing
8 8 8
72 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
8 8 8
73 John Harris
ButcherBox Cycling
7 2 1 4 7
74 Douglas Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
6 6 6
75 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Junior Development
6 6 6
76 Scott White
Maine Cycling Club / Rainbow Bike Cycling
6 6 6
77 Christopher Gibson
Community Bike Racing
6 6 6
78 Thomas Coleman
MINUTEMAN RC
5 5 5
79 Michael Owens
RSCX
4 4 4
80 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
4 4 4
81 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 4 4
82 Ryan Laperle
BMB Racing
4 4 4
83 Anthony Giguere
BMB RACING
4 4 4
84 Erik Saunders
Velocio Northeast
3 1 2 3
85 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart
2 2 2
86 Dominic Giampaolo
Busytown Bikes
2 2 2
87 Peter Goguen
Race CF
2 2 2
88 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
89 Rees Madsen
Minuteman Road Club
2 2 2
90 Nathaniel Smith
Portland Velo Club
1 1 1
91 Danny Saccoccio
Svc Bikeworks Racing
1 1 1
92 Chris Niesen
JAM / NCC
1 1 1
93 Miro Koulnis
BurtlingtRon
1 1 1
94 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
1 1 1
95 Cameron Cogburn
UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
1 1 1
96 Michael Martin
0
1 1 1