Log In
Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Myle Myst Blue Lake Kill Cycl Kill Nutm Purg Keit Exet Long Long Long NewB Yarm NCCA Lime Gran Annu Witc Toke WHEE Annu Annu Total
1 Sam Rosenholtz
Butcher Box
210 2 25 8 17 9 25 2 14 22 7 37 20 22 210
2 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
204 32 37 15 10 19 27 23 11 21 9 204
3 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
141 29 22 27 11 24 9 19 141
4 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
111 19 11 26 35 20 111
5 Benjamin Wolfe
Best Buddies Racing
97 17 25 30 25 97
6 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
92 28 3 4 17 19 4 17 92
7 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
90 12 30 8 13 27 90
8 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
86 25 17 20 7 17 86
9 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
85 8 24 34 19 85
10 John Harris
ButcherBox Cycling
84 20 19 4 24 11 6 84
11 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
83 5 22 2 5 7 17 25 83
12 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO
81 16 22 10 10 4 1 7 11 81
13 Jake Hollenbach
Velocio Northeast
68 7 5 2 40 14 68
14 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
66 22 15 29 66
15 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
61 7 11 2 4 15 14 8 61
16 Peter Goguen
Race CF
59 17 17 1 15 2 7 59
17 Timothy Ahearn
Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
58 19 25 11 3 58
18 Cory Small
CCB Racing
54 1 23 9 21 54
19 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
49 17 32 49
20 Peter Bell
Velocio Northeast
45 25 20 45
21 Scott Thomas
GO FAST
45 21 24 45
22 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
42 7 20 15 42
23 Lucas Fortini
Velocio Northeast
41 20 8 8 5 41
24 Ben Frederick
ORNOT
37 37 37
25 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
37 7 6 13 11 37
26 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
35 35 35
27 Joshua Lehmann
Dealer.com Cycling Team
34 11 17 6 34
28 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
33 2 26 5 33
29 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
33 4 5 13 11 33
30 Gary Aspnes
Aetna Racing Team
29 4 10 15 29
31 Ward Solar
Boston Racing Independent
28 28 28
32 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
28 19 9 28
33 Emmanuel Goguen
Race CF
28 14 14 28
34 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB Racing
26 26 26
35 Stefano Zanotti
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
26 9 17 26
36 Cooper Willsey
Foundation CCB
25 15 10 25
37 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
23 10 5 8 23
38 John Herrick
Dealer.com Cycling Team
23 14 9 23
39 Adam Carr
UCI CT: Team Skyline
23 23 23
40 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
23 23 23
41 Nicholas Keough
Race CF
21 4 17 21
42 Graham Garber
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
21 19 2 21
43 Jeff Gelt
CW Factory Racing
21 15 3 3 21
44 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
19 19 19
45 Dominic Giampaolo
Busytown Bikes
19 19 19
46 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
19 9 10 19
47 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
17 1 16 17
48 Steve Francisco
1K2GO SPORTS
14 1 13 14
49 Brian Campbell
545 Velo
14 14 14
50 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
14 14 14
51 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
13 6 4 3 13
52 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bikeworks P/b Fred Beans
13 3 9 1 13
53 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
13 13 13
54 Bryan Mcgill
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
13 13 13
55 Jesse Keough
CRCA/Foundation
13 13 13
56 Colin Reuter
B2C2 Cycling
13 13 13
57 Kevin Goguen
Race CF
13 3 8 2 13
58 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
12 12 12
59 Kyle Wolfe
Cyclonauts Racers
12 12 12
60 Ryan Kelly
Velocio Northeast
11 11 11
61 David Maynard
Race CF
11 10 1 11
62 Todd Bowden
Aetna Expo
10 5 3 2 10
63 Derek Cote
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
10 8 2 10
64 Adam Sullivan
STEDMANS/MELTSNOW RACING TEAM
9 9 9
65 Sean Cahill
Team DSO Manufacturing
9 9 9
66 Landen Wark-acebo
ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
8 8 8
67 Matt Doremus
GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES
7 2 5 7
68 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
7 7 7
69 Jeremy Durrin
JAM / NCC
7 7 7
70 Kevin Duniho
1K2GO
7 7 7
71 Andy Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
7 7 7
72 Paul Richard
CCB Racing
6 6 6
73 Alex Carmona
Community Bicycle Racing
6 6 6
74 Bill Shattuck
AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
6 6 6
75 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
6 4 2 6
76 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
77 Joe Kubisek
Cheshire Cycle Racing
4 4 4
78 Jeremy Brazeal
EUIN Creative Racing Team
4 4 4
79 Robert Campbell
Cycle Lodge
4 4 4
80 Christopher Tveter
EC Devo Cycling Team
3 3 3
81 Eric Tremble
1k2go
3 3 3
82 Jurgen Nebelung
Gaulzetti Cicii
2 2 2
83 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
2 2 2
84 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
2 2 2
85 Connor Walsh
CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 2 2
86 John Sakalowsky
Cycle-Smart
1 1 1
87 Jacinto Pereira
Unattached
1 1 1
88 Jeffrey Elie
Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
1 1 1