Log In
Connecticut Masters' Games • May 30 2015 • New Britain, CT
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitaly Kantorovich 36:42.6
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Spremulli 18:54.14
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Hardy TT Endurance 14:34.29
2 Timothy Bayley MedWrite International 16:42.98
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Robinson 22:32.60
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Robinson 10:40.91
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Inconiglios 59:01.4
Off The Front
2 Jeremy Brazeal 59:01.8
Off The Front
3 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 59:01.9
Off The Front
4 Joe f Kubisek 59:02.7
Off The Front
5 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 00:21.8
1
6 Julio Lujambio 00:21.9
2
7 Kevin Ondre 00:22.0
3
8 Akira Sato 00:22.5
4
9 Estaban Sequsra 00:23.4
5
10 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 00:24.1
6
11 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 00:24.3
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
12 Donald Bishop 40+- 00:24.3
8
13 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 00:25.6
9
14 Michael Kelly 00:26.7
10
15 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 00:27.8
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
16 Robert Carmen TEAM ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 00:28.3
12
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
17 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 00:29.2
18 Chris Cheapleore 00:30.9
19 Steve Mcgrath lagunitas 00:32.5
20 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 00:40.8 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
21 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 00:44.0
22 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 00:44.4 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
23 John Anthony Ciao Velo
24 Grant Gorczyca CCAP
25 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling
26 Jim Colella
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufa 13:05.82
2 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 13:42.94
3 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 14:15.45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guadalupe Castellanos 36:38.1
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufa 06:19.23
2 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 06:49.17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Brown 34:58.6
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufa 14:04.65
2 Rich Carolan High Gear Cycles Trek Watc 14:25.33
3 Donald Bishop 14:29.63
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Carolan High Gear Cycles Trek Watc 06:46.92
2 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufa 06:53.15
3 Donald Bishop 07:07.70
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog cycling 00:37.4
Off The Front
2 Steve Mcgrath 00:37.5
Off The Front
3 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 00:39.9
Off The Front
4 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 01:00.9
Off The Front
5 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 01:04.8
6 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 01:05.1
7 Rick Spear 01:11.8
1
8 Daniel O'connor Peak Racing/ Gearworks Cyclery 01:12.0
2
9 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 01:12.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Mike Maloney
10 Douglas Crane 01:12.2
4
11 David Marti 01:12.9
5
12 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 01:13.3
6
Teammate Top 5: Dennis Johnston
13 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 01:13.7
7
14 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 01:14.1
8
15 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 01:15.3
9
16 Jim Lasak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 01:46.8
17 Dwight Johnson
18 Charles Vigorita
19 Daniel Dudzik
20 Evan Fox CCAP PULLED
21 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling PULLED
22 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1 LAP DN
23 Michael Pida 3 LAP DN
24 John Koenitzer 3 LAP DN
25 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club
26 Bob Long
27 Stephen Ackley ortiz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Yale Bulldog Cycling 12:58.15
2 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 13:03.35
3 Peter Kiernan C3 Racing 13:59.72
4 James Mcdevitt Cycle Smart 15:01.96
5 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:15.11
6 John Bogdanski 16:21.53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikael Frisk 36:33.6
1
2 Felix Melecio 36:36.5
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Yale Bulldog Cycling 06:19.04
2 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 06:29.18
3 Peter Kiernan C3 Racing 06:51.45
4 James Mcdevitt Cycle Smart 07:22.34
5 John Bogdanski 07:41.60
6 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 08:06.59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pida -5059 35:25.7
2 David Mccary Blazing Saddles 36:40.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dart cycling concepts racing te 13:50.39
2 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 13:51.86
3 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 13:52.84
4 David Marti 14:00.10
5 Daniel O'connor Peak Racing/ Gearworks C 14:18.98
6 Evan Fox CCAP 14:25.26
7 Ralph Pulver GHCC Central Wheel 14:44.01
8 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 14:47.56
9 Edward Novak Ironbridge Consulting/Tarm 15:03.02
10 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 15:18.62
11 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 17:14.19
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Colella 36:33.4
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 06:48.85
2 Christopher Dart cycling concepts racing te 06:51.16
3 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 06:51.34
4 David Marti 06:56.26
5 Ralph Pulver GHCC Central Wheel 07:05.97
6 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 07:08.10
7 Edward Novak Ironbridge Consulting/Tarm 07:11.90
8 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 07:15.14
9 Evan Fox CCAP 07:55.86
10 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 08:40.43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyc 13:11.63
2 Dominick Audi HRRT 14:34.01
3 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cyclin 15:05.17
4 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 15:08.76
5 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 15:18.81
6 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 15:44.85
7 Barry Strasnick Apex Velo 16:03.19
8 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters 16:16.46
9 John Schaeffer Tri State Velo 16:58.40
10 Garry Williams 19:50.93
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 36:33.8
1
2 Dominick Audi HRRT 36:34.1
2
3 Michael Miller W.E. Stedman Cycling/Swamp Yank 36:36.8
3
4 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 36:37.4
4
5 Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft 36:37.7
5
6 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 36:38.6
6
7 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 36:39.9
7
8 Ralf Torke CMS Racing 36:40.4
8
9 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 36:40.9
9
10 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 36:41.8
10
11 Scott Mullin RBSC 37:03.5
12 John Schaeffer Tri State Velo 37:30.1
13 Robert Smythe CCNS 37:43.7
14 Patrick Carr NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 38:21.7
15 Garry Williams -6064 38:34.3
16 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters 38:45.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyc 06:33.98
2 Dominick Audi HRRT 07:08.27
3 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 07:31.08
4 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 07:39.13
5 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 07:39.47
6 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cyclin 07:39.55
7 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters 07:47.78
8 Barry Strasnick Apex Velo 08:01.73
9 John Schaeffer Tri State Velo 08:20.03
10 Garry Williams 09:46.74
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Corroon Blazing Saddles 33:48.1
2 Jack Corroon 35:45.6
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 14:41.63
2 Julian Poczatek HRRT 22:35.59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 37:04.2
2 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 37:04.7
3 Richard Egnor Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 37:18.4
4 Julian Poczatek HRRT 39:15.3
5 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club
6 David Holmander http://www.usmes.org/
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 07:11.87
2 Julian Poczatek HRRT 10:41.88
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Cooke ZiaVelo 14:44.28
2 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 16:40.46
3 Howard Darmstadter Connecticut Coast Cycling 18:23.08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Mitchell Mystic Velo Club 37:04.5
2 Ludeke Bob 37:07.7
3 Howard Darmstadter Connecticut Coast Cycling 37:11.3
4 William Yellig Laurel 38:02.7
5 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 38:53.5
6 Coach Tulimieri NEMCA
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Cooke ZiaVelo 07:06.73
2 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 08:01.95
3 Howard Darmstadter Connecticut Coast Cycling 08:23.20
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Werneck 22:12.63
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Miller CBRC 17:05.68
2 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 17:38.59
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 36:51.1
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 05:45.30
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters 38:24.7
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters 16:38.64
2 Raymond Sweet laurel Bike Club / MCRA 21:30.54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters 08:26.02
2 Raymond Sweet laurel Bike Club / MCRA 10:00.08
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Fisher Onondaga Cycling Club Inc. 37:55.3
2 Rick Sharma Sound Cyclists Bicycle Club 39:17.8
1
3 Russell Cooper C5 4044-
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 36:37.3
1
2 John Bogdanski C5 5054- 36:37.7
2
3 Vitaly Kantorovich 36:46.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Novak Ironbridge Consulting/Tarmac Cy 36:35.1
2 Richard Wolf CRCA/Foundation 36:41.0
3 Kerney Christian Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 36:47.1
4 Andrew James C5 5559- 37:16.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Spremulli 09:03.09
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Hardy TT Endurance 07:06.76
1
2 Daniel O'connor Peak Racing/ Gearworks C 07:07.25
2
3 Timothy Bayley MedWrite International 08:12.66
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Werneck 11:03.39
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manuf 15:08.47
2 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manu 16:06.47 Teammate Win: Laura Summers
3 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing T 17:18.15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufactur 33:52.0
1
2 Carin joy Wiesner NEMCA
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manuf 07:25.38
2 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manu 07:52.81 Teammate Win: Laura Summers
3 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing T 08:33.54
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing T 16:53.10
2 Natalie Kiernan 20:24.06
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 33:50.9
2 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:08.2
3 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing Team 34:51.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing T 08:11.13
2 Natalie Kiernan 09:54.72
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Michelle NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 19:56.25
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Ramsey DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 33:45.4
2 Dawn Michelle NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:11.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Michelle NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 09:43.71
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodee Novak ironbridge/tarmac cycling 16:00.55
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 16:24.88
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 34:05.8
2 Jodee Novak ironbridge/tarmac cycling 34:06.5
3 Jennifer Lacker MYSTIC 35:22.0
4 Judith Imperatore
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodee Novak ironbridge/tarmac cycling 07:48.88
2 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 08:02.97
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Manage 14:09.40
2 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing T 17:25.79
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing Team 33:53.9
2 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-F REL
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Manage 06:51.72
2 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing T 08:31.42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Werneck 17:29.36
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Werneck 08:45.36
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beatrice Kee 25:40.11
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beatrice Kee 12:24.51
1