Log In
2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) • Mar 4 2018
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Skinner
2 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club
3 Tyler Marchesano
4 Alexander Cabatic
5 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing
6 Zane Jensen GOOBYDUCK
7 Christian Humpert TB143
8 Pete Carolan Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Morgan Gerlak
9 Emmett Smith SquadraSF p/b Terun
10 James Beaumier Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
11 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF p/b Terun
12 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
13 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
14 Kenneth Tsuda TB143
15 Robert Whittier Divine Electric Norcal
16 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
17 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing
18 Nicholas Besse Fig Mtn Brew Racing
19 Mark Marquez
20 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
21 Jeroen Post
22 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
23 Max Motschwiller Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Morgan Gerlak
24 Glen Feller TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
25 Branton Curt
26 Chris Cain Terun Elite
27 Aaron Mcdevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
28 James Evans Stanford University
DNF Joseph Booth Fulton Racing
DNF Taylor Schwartz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
DNF Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
DNF Jake Hensley Folsom Bike
Finishers: Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Park SquadraSF p/b Terun
2 Christian Humpert TB143
3 Matthew Dizon
4 Pete Carolan Olympic Club
5 Dylan Buffington
6 Kenneth Tsuda TB143
7 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
8 Alex Wang JAKROO
9 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
10 Douglas Schaller A Bloc Racing
11 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
12 Nicholas Besse Fig Mtn Brew Racing
13 Sandy Floren Bear Development Team
14 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
15 Nicholas Jerabek
16 Taylor Schwartz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
17 Dave Maminski Performance Techniques
18 Dante Lobue Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
19 Tom Van pelt TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
20 Deniz Warraich A Bloc Racing
21 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
22 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
23 Kyle Mccall A Bloc Racing
24 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
25 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
26 James Longway Chico Cycling Team
27 Christopher Reardon Frame Up Bikes Cycling Club
28 Jeroen Post
29 Michael Wu
30 Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
31 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
32 Glen Feller TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
33 Michael Logan A Bloc Racing
34 Aaron Garcia TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
35 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing
36 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
37 Jorge Vargas Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
38 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racin'
DNF Daniel Regua TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Francisco Vega Chico Corsa Cycling Club
DNF Griffin Nemitz Chico Corsa Cycling Team
DNF Stuart Grosser Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
DNF Ian Jonsson Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Crenshaw Frame Up Bikes Cycling Club
DNF Myles Villahermosa Chico Corsa Cycling Club
DNF Cj Mooneyham Form+Data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mode
DNF Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Joshua Manlopig Joshua MANLOPIG
DNF Sean Martin Sean MARTIN
DNF James Longway James LONGWAY
DNF Marco Lei Marco LEI
DNF Dante Lobue Dante LOBUE
DNF Terry Nilsen Terry NILSEN
DNF Matthew Pyke Matthew PYKE
DNF Timmy Nguyen Timmy NGUYEN
DNF Stefan K miller Stefan K MILLER
DNF Griffin Nemitz Griffin NEMITZ
DNF Jacob Gorman Jacob GORMAN
DNF Stuart Grosser Stuart GROSSER
DNF Rafael Garcia
DNF Ian Fernihough Ian FERNIHOUGH
DNF Sandy Floren Sandy FLOREN
DNF Cam Juarez Cam JUAREZ
DNF Patrick Krecker Patrick KRECKER
DNF Ian Jonsson Ian JONSSON
DNF Stephan Hofmann Stephan HOFMANN
DNF Richard Jones Richard JONES
DNF Toby Bodden Toby BODDEN
DNF Finn Thomsen Finn THOMSEN
DNF Kenneth Oei Kenneth OEI
DNF Peter Coffman Peter COFFMAN
DNF Andrew Avedian Andrew AVEDIAN
DNF Dylan Buffington Dylan BUFFINGTON
DNF Cj Mooneyham CJ MOONEYHAM
DNF Daniel Regua TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Kurt Kuckein Kurt KUCKEIN
DNF Lukas Voesenek Lukas VOESENEK
DNF Marcus Cheek Marcus CHEEK
DNF Myles Villahermosa Myles VILLAHERMOSA
DNF Carlos Villarreal Carlos VILLARREAL
DNF Jeff Swan Jeff SWAN
DNF Francisco Vega Francisco VEGA
DNF Anthony Yasuda Anthony YASUDA
DNF Michael Wu Michael WU
DNF Jose Miguel alpuerto Jose Miguel ALPUERTO
DNF Avi Zurel Avi ZUREL
DNF Aaron Garcia Aaron GARCIA
Finishers: Cat 4: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Wood
2 Mhelvin Ramos Agila Racing Team
3 ? Sherry
4 Kimio Bazett
5 Matt Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Alex Rusoff Alto Velo Racing Club
7 Sam Brannan Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
8 Rodney Dutra
9 Pedro Clark
10 Shunjian Li SJBC
11 Max Linich
12 Morten Nissov SJBC
13 Sergey Melikyan
14 Victor Demitrios Reno Wheelmen
15 Eugene Brancoveanu
16 Christopher Polis
17 Enrique Alameda jr Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
18 Si Wong SJBC
19 Edward Dean SJBC
20 Matthew Nemeth
21 Nathan Espiritu Contra Costa Cycling Club
22 Ethan Nadel
23 Efren Cabebe
24 Jerome Venzuela Agila Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Mhelvin Ramos
25 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing
26 Reed Porter
27 John Paul keenan Team Oakland Cycling
29 John Fors SJBC
30 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
32 Daryl Hopkins San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
2 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing
3 David Grundman Terun Elite Teammate Win: Jeff Linder
4 Chris Coble Olympic Club
5 Matt Mikul Terun Elite Teammate Win: Jeff Linder
6 Julian Georg
7 Jeffery Edwards Ciclistas del Valle
8 Alexander Cabatic
9 Jimmy Miller Team CCR Roofing
10 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
11 Richie Vos SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Hammond
12 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
13 Aaron Mcdevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
14 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF p/b Terun
15 Max Motschwiller Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Coble
16 Chris Evans Terun Elite Teammate Win: Jeff Linder
17 Russell White
18 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Coble
19 Zane Jensen GOOBYDUCK
20 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
DNF Chris Cain Terun Elite Teammate Win: Jeff Linder
DNF Sam Benedict Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Alex Lockwood The Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Coble
DNF Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Coble Olympic Club
2 James Enright SquadraSF p/b Terun
3 Sam Benedict Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
4 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing
5 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
6 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun
7 David Grundman Terun Elite
8 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
9 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
10 Jeffery Edwards Ciclistas del Valle
11 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
12 Jimmy Miller Team CCR Roofing
13 Alex Lockwood The Olympic Club Teammate Win: Chris Coble
14 Mark Fleishman Chico Cycling Team
15 Robert Whittier Divine Electric Norcal
16 Mj Foley Divine Electric Norcal
17 Benjamin Cota Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
18 Samuel Worthington Divine Electric Norcal
19 Christopher Pimentel
20 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee Teammate Top 5: Sam Benedict
21 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
22 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing
23 Ronnie Kier Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
24 Jason Schmidt Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
25 David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
26 Richard Jones
27 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
28 Chris Morris R4R-Make A Wish
29 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing
30 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
31 Joseph Booth Fulton Racing
32 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike
33 Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee Teammate Top 5: Sam Benedict
34 Richie Vos SunPower Racing
35 Chris Evans Terun Elite
36 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
37 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
38 Chris Fortuna Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
39 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish
40 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
41 Russell White
42 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
43 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling Team
DNF Greg Bollella Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Chris Cain Terun Elite
DNF Dennis Wall
DNF Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Beaumier Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
2 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
3 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
4 Stephan Hofmann SJBC
5 Christopher Barrett SJBC
6 Dennis Wall
7 Tim Bair Rio Strada Racing
8 Christopher Pimentel
9 Carlos Villarreal
10 Andrew Conley Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
11 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
12 Steven Aurousseau CoreTechs Cycling Team
13 Omir Torres Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles Teammate Top 5: Richard Gabel
14 Anthony Velebil SquadraSF p/b Terun
15 Alex Obero
16 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
17 David Nicholas Fulton Racing
18 Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
19 Oto Slavos SquadraSF p/b Terun
20 Robert Wotring
21 John Blasquez
22 David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
23 Cory Hula Rio Strada Racing
24 Jason Mongue SquadraSF p/b Terun
25 Luis Jevons SquadraSF p/b Terun
26 Avi Zurel SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
27 Cameron Mclaughlin SquadraSF p/b Terun
28 Thomas Kearsley SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
29 Jeff Swan SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
30 Joseph Sullivan SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
31 Steve D'alencon??? Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chew
32 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
33 Matthew Pyke SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
34 Steve Gossett Colavita Racing
35 Bryan Clovis
36 Anthony Armerino
37 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles Teammate Top 5: Richard Gabel
38 Jorge Vargas Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles Teammate Top 5: Richard Gabel
39 Roderick Gilchrist SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
40 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racin'
41 James Yi Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles Teammate Top 5: Richard Gabel
42 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing
DNF John Collins
DNF Manny Managbanag SJBC Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hofmann
DNF Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing
2 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish
3 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike
5 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish
6 Ryan Wong
7 Mj Foley Divine Electric Norcal
8 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
9 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
10 Ronnie Kier Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
11 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
12 Ken Calender R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
13 Chris Morris R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
14 Philip Roberts Chico Cycling Team
15 Kevin Baker Chico Cycling Team
16 Sean Smith R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
17 Jason Schmidt Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
18 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
19 Mark Fleishman Chico Cycling Team
20 Kevin Davidson CA Technologies Racing
21 Benjamin Cota Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
22 Richard Snodsmith Divine Electric Norcal
23 Chris Fortuna Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
24 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
25 Dennis Hopp SJBC
26 Samuel Worthington Divine Electric Norcal
27 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
28 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
29 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
30 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Richard Nichols
31 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
32 Manny Canson
DNF Cameron Mclaughlin SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Pablo Espinosa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Cameron Walker Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
3 Steven Aurousseau CoreTechs Cycling Team
4 John Collins
5 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
6 Tim Bair Rio Strada Racing
7 Anthony Velebil SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 David Nicholas Fulton Racing
9 Cory Hula Rio Strada Racing
10 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
11 Cameron Mclaughlin SquadraSF p/b Terun
12 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
13 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
14 Richard Asturias
15 Michael Saba CA Technologies Racing
16 Steve Gossett Colavita Racing
17 Manny Canson
18 Minh Nguyen Kovarus / Audi San Francisco Racing
19 David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
20 Jason Mongue SquadraSF p/b Terun
21 Kenny Owen
22 Michael Rodriquez Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
23 Luis Jevons SquadraSF p/b Terun
24 Terry Nilsen Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
25 Steve D'alencon??? Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
26 Christine Culver
27 John Hughes
28 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
29 John Blasquez
30 Nathaniel Sears
31 Joseph Sullivan SJBC
32 Adamvanminh Martin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
33 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
34 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racin'
35 John Lem Kovarus / Audi San Francisco Racing
36 Dylan Riley
DNF Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Loree Mckinney Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Davis Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
2 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
3 Robert Wotring
4 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
5 Steve Clifton Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles Racing Club
7 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Richard Jones
9 Matthew Trethric Team Hammer Nutrition
10 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve Clifton
11 Daniel Tkach CBRE Racing
12 Joe Molinari Form Fitness Racing
13 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling Team
14 David Corthell AUDI RENO-TAHOE
15 Greg Bollella Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve Clifton
16 Kevin Metcalfe Peet's Coffee Racing
17 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve Clifton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wotring
2 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles Racing Club
3 Christopher Barrett SJBC
4 Daniel Tkach CBRE Racing
5 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
6 Craig Stewart
7 Dave Maminski Performance Techniques
8 Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA Teammate Top 5: Ryosei Kaneko
9 David Corthell AUDI RENO-TAHOE
10 Thomas Kearsley SJBC Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barrett
11 Anthony Parenti Orange Pedal Cycling
12 John Gerling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
13 Kevin Farrauto SJBC Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barrett
14 Roderick Gilchrist SJBC Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barrett
15 Gary Grim CBRE Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tkach
16 Joe Molinari Form Fitness Racing
17 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing
18 Heidi Littenberg Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Cliff Jew Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA Teammate Top 5: Ryosei Kaneko
DNF Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA Teammate Top 5: Ryosei Kaneko
DNF Madeline Finch Breakaway Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO
2 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE
3 Karena Shannon SJBC
4 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
5 Heidi Alexander
6 Christina Davis SJBC
7 Anna Stewart Bell Real Estate Cycling
8 Monica Holt Team Detached
9 Johanna Fogolin SJBC Teammate Top 5: Karena Shannon
10 Margaret Lonergan RAZZLE DAZZLE Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wilson
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Jungnickel SJBC
2 Diana Hellman SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
3 Teresa Datar Kovarus / Audi San Francisco Racing
4 Colleen Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Maya Fors SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
6 Amalia Del rosario SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
7 Mellissa Ortega
8 Candace Jensen Bell Real Estate Cycling
9 Elisabeth Huff
10 Brianna Stubbs RAZZLE DAZZLE
11 Jill Stone SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
12 Meghan Skidmore RAZZLE DAZZLE
13 Andrea Tyson SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
14 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling
15 Shawna Homen SJBC Teammate Win: Kate Jungnickel
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team
2 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO
3 Hanna Muegge
4 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE
5 Laurie Furman SJBC
6 Christine Culver
7 Kristin Wolfe SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
8 Christina Davis SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
9 Madeline Finch Breakaway Women's Racing
10 Elena Joroski SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
11 Karena Shannon SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
12 Andrea Atkins CA Technologies Racing
13 Maryann Levenson SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
14 Johanna Fogolin SJBC Teammate Top 5: Laurie Furman
15 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing
16 Heidi Littenberg Breakaway Women's Racing
17 Heidi Alexander
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11