Log In
Lifetime Fitness Criterium • Jul 4 2018
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Peterson
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Preston Zone Five Racing
2 Mike Oblad MILLBROOK RACING
4 Nate Furman
5 Michael Russell Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Bart Preston
6 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Bart Preston
6 Tim Speicher
7 Ervin Hunt none
8 Richard Campbell Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Bart Preston
9 Miguel Medina Extra Mile Racing
10 Jared Eborn Extra Mile Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Albrecht Ski City
2 Cam Candelaria Zone 5
3 Aaron Olsen Ski City Teammate Win: Steve Albrecht
4 Andre Gonzalez Ski City Teammate Win: Steve Albrecht
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Curtis
2 Kenneth Morris Ski City Cycling Team
3 Scott Sunderman Extra Mile Racing
4 Jared Eborn extra Mile Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lock Plan 7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Louder FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING/VeloSportRac
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Edwards Zone Five Racing
2 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Preston Edwards
3 Vigen Sarkisian -
4 Andrew Greco Hangar 15
5 Andrew Robinson Extra Mile Racing
6 Michael Black
7 Sean Hoover Hangar 15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Greco
8 Nate Furman
9 Preston Yardley Team Endurance 360
10 Billy Rappleye Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Preston Edwards
11 Xavier Lopez SBR Cycles Racing
12 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. P/B Ducks
13 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing inc
14 James Lavelle Cicada Racing Inc.
15 Jared Eborn extra Mile Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Robinson
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Oblad Millbrook Racing
2 Ezra Jefferies
3 Peter Sabey
4 Nate Furman
6 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing
7 Mark Ellis Zone Five Racing
8 Nat Harward Intermountain LiVe Well
9 Mitch Child BAM
10 Adam Uribe pavestone Capital Cycling Team
11 Stafford Rose
12 Steve Holden Project Hero
13 Daniel Hall Zone Five Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Huebner
14 Chris Frampton
15 Joshua Wagstaff Zone Five Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Huebner
16 Antolin Torres
17 Rick Kuykendall
18 Matthew Mcgarry
19 Tyson Cook Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners
20 Miguel Medina Extra Mile Racing
21 Sean Jager Pavestone Capital Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Storie Team Endurance 360
2 Bryce Olsen
3 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR
4 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles
5 Keaton Rich Cicada Racing
6 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc.
7 Ian Gonder
8 Robert Smallman Hangar 15 Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Griffin Park
9 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Griffin Park
10 Cam Candelaria Zone Five Racing
11 Andre Gonzalez
12 Tommy Kline
13 Michael Ferrell Team Feral Catz
14 Rodney Smith CONTENDER BICYCLES
15 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Griffin Park
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Michael Black
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Afton Park
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Speicher Extra Mile Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Apking Zone Five Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Bastow Extra Mile Racing
2 Liz Apking Zone Five Racing
3 Karissa Lamb PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
4 Shannon Tuddenham Plan 7 DS
5 Maria Holmberg Millbrook Racing
6 Leslie Black
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Stevenson Zone Five Racing
2 Eleise Hinton Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Lindsey Stevenson
3 Angela Howe Project Hero Utah
4 Margaret Douglass
5 Shannon Tuddenham Plan 7 DS
6 Maria Holmberg Millbrook Racing
7 Karissa Lamb PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5