Log In
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race • Jul 21 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
2 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling
3 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal
4 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF
5 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS
6 Aaron Hubbell NUVO Cultural Trail
7 Kurt Schmid CCB RACING TEAM Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
8 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team
9 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
10 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School
11 Benjamin Zawacki Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop
12 Samuel Evans-brown MC Cycle and Sport
13 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team
14 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop
15 Michael Rea BikeReg.com
16 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti
17 Erick Anderson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti
18 Stephen Wright Team CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
19 Alex Abarbanel-gr Team CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
20 Jorma Mueller Ride Studio Cafe
21 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
22 Peter Goguen TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
23 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
24 Manny Goguen TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
25 Chandler Delinks CCB RACING TEAM Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
26 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
27 Lucas Fortini TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
28 Morgan Hiller TEAM CF Teammate Top 5: Tristan Baldwin
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling
2 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
3 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery
4 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing
5 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO
6 Michael Brier Refunds Now
7 Chris Field ECV
8 Ryan Henry Cycle Lodge
9 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling Fusion
10 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV)
11 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV)
12 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo
13 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club
14 Benjamin Sawyer essex county velo
15 Travis Bickford CCB Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Geremia Ortega
16 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo
17 Alexander Bulger
18 Ben Corbalis PARLEE Cycles
19 Daniel Johnson Essex County Velo
20 Patrick Newton CARVE
21 James Petersen UMBRC
22 David Symmes CCB/DOTGO Teammate Top 5: Geremia Ortega
23 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania
24 David Kell Maine Cycling Club
25 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
26 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Rossi unattached
2 Eric Beard
3 Peter Corriveau Noreast
4 Mark Saffer
5 Patrick Cochran ECV
6 Joel Lamendola Quad Cycles
7 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing
8 Adam Vaccaro
9 Justin Palmisano Essex County Velo (ECV) Teammate Top 5: Patrick Cochran
10 Robyn Allen BOSTON ROAD CLUB
11 David Beaulieu Essex County Velo Teammate Top 5: Patrick Cochran
12 Pat Dennis
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti
3 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental/Revolution
4 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team
6 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing
7 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club
8 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
9 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
10 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
11 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
12 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft Velo
13 Geoff Hamilton CCB Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
14 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
15 Michael Lovell sunapee/revolution cycles/continent Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
16 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
17 Keith Button CCB racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
18 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
19 Brett Walker
20 James Nash CCB Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
21 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo
22 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
23 Leo Devellian CCB Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
24 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
25 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
26 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Mercha
27 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
28 Duane Skofield BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
Starters:32 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3