Log In
Wompatuck • May 5 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Pierce Channell FOW Wompy Warriors 0:39:16 2 19:01 20:14 - -
2 Robert Arena Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:39:43 2 19:01 20:41 - -
3 Luke Arsenault St. John's Prep 0:41:17 2 20:10 21:06 - -
4 Amar Worden St. John's Prep 0:41:48 2 20:26 21:20 - -
5 Matthew Berube Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:42:09 2 20:23 21:45 - -
6 Zachary Siegel Northern RI Renegades 0:42:28 2 20:37 21:51 - -
7 Zach Walker FOW Wompy Warriors 0:42:29 2 20:48 21:40 - -
8 Michael Carroll Burlingame Badgers 0:43:39 2 22:04 21:34 - -
9 Marcello V. louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:43:44 2 21:17 22:26 - -
10 Russell Doucet St. John's Prep 0:44:05 2 21:04 23:00 - -
11 Jp (jonathan) schiller FOW Wompy Warriors 0:44:12 2 20:47 23:24 - -
12 Nicholas Ballesteros Foxboro Militia 0:45:20 2 22:00 23:19 - -
13 Dylan Pare Charles River Rats 0:46:11 2 21:58 24:12:00 - -
14 Cole Schiller FOW Wompy Warriors 0:46:45 2 22:27 24:17:00 - -
15 Evan Bondoc Afterschool Suspension 0:46:47 2 22:56 23:50 - -
16 William Kennedy St. John's Prep 0:46:49 2 22:49 23:58 - -
17 Aidan Murphy FOW Wompy Warriors 0:47:00 2 22:57 24:02:00 - -
18 Camden Arnold WildOnes 0:47:06 2 22:53 24:12:00 - -
19 Chase Carmody MASCO 0:47:28 2 22:20 25:07:00 - -
20 Camden Johnson Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:47:31 2 24:08:00 23:22 - -
21 Isaac Meszynski ConVal Chain Gang 0:48:07 2 23:21 24:45:00 - -
22 Thomas Dipietro Afterschool Suspension 0:48:07 2 23:38 24:29:00 - -
23 Christopher Calvani MASCO 0:48:08 2 23:33 24:34:00 - -
24 Jack Dynan FOW Wompy Warriors 0:48:12 2 23:42 24:28:00 - -
25 Matt Freeman Veloraptors 0:48:33 2 22:48 25:44:00 - -
26 Joseph Ricker Easton Bobcats 0:49:20 2 23:12 26:07:00 - -
27 David Canavan Northern RI Renegades 0:49:40 2 23:58 25:42:00 - -
28 Alex Rychlik Gnargonauts 0:49:53 2 23:20 26:32:00 - -
29 Charles Myette Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 0:49:53 2 24:29:00 25:23:00 - -
30 Timothy Goneau Afterschool Suspension 0:50:28 2 24:08:00 26:20:00 - -
31 Aidan Hunt Northern RI Renegades 0:51:13 2 24:10:00 27:02:00 - -
32 Matthias Wildes Big River Big Ringers 0:51:37 2 25:51:00 25:45:00 - -
33 Brennan Gerspach MASCO 0:52:04 2 25:15:00 26:48:00 - -
34 Lance Olsen Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:53:10 2 26:06:00 27:03:00 - -
35 Avery Pagliuso Burlingame Badgers 0:55:33 2 26:32:00 28:59:00 - -
36 Cody Lanphere Burlingame Badgers 0:55:33 2 26:26:00 29:05:00 - -
37 Thomas Gendron Afterschool Suspension 0:57:41 2 27:22:00 30:18:00 - -
38 Josh Angermeier Charles River Rats 1:00:39 2 28:56:00 31:42:00 - -
39 Roman Murphy Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:10:54 2 33:48:00 37:05:00 - -
DNF Ryan Maguire Veloraptors DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Stephanie Soper St. John's Prep 0:52:30 2 25:47:00 26:42:00 - -
2 Julia Kananowicz CT Chain Links 0:52:32 2 25:48:00 26:43:00 - -
3 Millie Wignall Big River Big Ringers 0:53:14 2 25:48:00 27:26:00 - -
4 Alessandra Gaido Big River Big Ringers 0:56:20 2 26:15:00 30:04:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Gnargonauts 0:22:40 1 22:40 - - -
2 Parker Welch Independent Racer - No Team 0:22:50 1 22:50 - - -
3 Aidan Nolde Gnargonauts 0:22:54 1 22:54 - - -
4 Sam Currie Gnargonauts 0:23:00 1 22:59 - - -
5 Shane Johnson Easton Bobcats 0:23:34 1 23:34 - - -
6 Jesse Brunelle Burlingame Badgers 0:24:51 1 24:50:00 - - -
7 Zechariah Murdock Foxboro Militia 0:25:00 1 24:59:00 - - -
8 Dylan Vincelette CT Chain Links 0:25:07 1 25:07:00 - - -
9 Landon Hughes Easton Bobcats 0:25:18 1 25:18:00 - - -
10 Ed Beamon Big River Big Ringers 0:25:31 1 25:30:00 - - -
11 Nolan Smith Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:25:34 1 25:34:00 - - -
12 Finian Allen Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:26:01 1 26:01:00 - - -
13 Mitchell Berube Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:26:25 1 26:25:00 - - -
14 Marc Bechtold Big River Big Ringers 0:26:27 1 26:27:00 - - -
15 Merrick Barlow Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:26:41 1 26:40:00 - - -
16 Daniel Patenaude ConVal Chain Gang 0:27:01 1 27:01:00 - - -
17 James Mottram Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:28:07 1 28:06:00 - - -
18 Beckett Hickey Seacoast Velo 0:28:13 1 28:12:00 - - -
19 Brigham Ellis Seacoast Velo 0:28:15 1 28:14:00 - - -
20 Seth Aeder Gnargonauts 0:28:16 1 28:16:00 - - -
21 Sawyer Jackson Gnargonauts 0:28:16 1 28:16:00 - - -
22 Nehuel Armenanzas Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:28:19 1 28:18:00 - - -
23 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 0:28:55 1 28:55:00 - - -
24 Dylan Becker Northern RI Renegades 0:28:56 1 28:56:00 - - -
25 Samuel Smiley Hillsborough Hawks 0:28:58 1 28:58:00 - - -
26 Hayden Rowland ConVal Chain Gang 0:29:08 1 29:08:00 - - -
27 Gabriel Sena Big River Big Ringers 0:29:29 1 29:29:00 - - -
28 Tyler Young Milton 0:30:01 1 30:01:00 - - -
29 Kyle Julinski Milton 0:30:02 1 30:02:00 - - -
30 Darren Leary Hillsborough Hawks 0:30:03 1 30:03:00 - - -
31 Andrew Dalpe Northern RI Renegades 0:30:23 1 30:22:00 - - -
32 Orion Sena Big River Big Ringers 0:30:24 1 30:24:00 - - -
33 Tucker Mast Gnargonauts 0:30:54 1 30:54:00 - - -
34 Benjamin Adamonis Hillsborough Hawks 0:30:57 1 30:56:00 - - -
35 Kameron Hall Easton Bobcats 0:31:17 1 31:16:00 - - -
36 Benjamin Silva FOW Wompy Warriors 0:31:48 1 31:48:00 - - -
37 Joseph Labonte Independent Racer - No Team 0:32:04 1 32:03:00 - - -
38 Walker Boyd Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:32:11 1 32:10:00 - - -
39 Declan Steele Hillsborough Hawks 0:32:43 1 32:43:00 - - -
40 Charlie Carner Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:32:44 1 32:44:00 - - -
41 Kirsten Begg-swider Northern RI Renegades 0:32:46 1 32:46:00 - - -
42 Eli Houle Big River Big Ringers 0:32:49 1 32:49:00 - - -
43 Jonah Katz Seacoast Velo 0:32:50 1 32:49:00 - - -
44 Ezra Von mertens Hillsborough Hawks 0:32:58 1 32:58:00 - - -
45 Eli Spinelli CT Chain Links 0:33:00 1 33:00:00 - - -
46 Aidan Shaw Seacoast Velo 0:33:13 1 33:13:00 - - -
47 Tommy Dedonato Northern RI Renegades 0:33:23 1 33:22:00 - - -
48 Joshua Pease Foxboro Militia 0:33:26 1 33:25:00 - - -
49 Lyric Doyle-slocum Seacoast Velo 0:33:31 1 33:31:00 - - -
50 Finn Mitchell Charles River Rats 0:33:40 1 33:40:00 - - -
51 Michael Pepler Northern RI Renegades 0:34:33 1 34:33:00 - - -
52 Jon Bekefy Northern RI Renegades 0:34:34 1 34:33:00 - - -
53 Daniel Bianchi Charles River Rats 0:34:45 1 34:44:00 - - -
54 Ayden Emanuelson ConVal Chain Gang 0:34:52 1 34:52:00 - - -
55 Reese Berman Independent Racer - No Team 0:34:53 1 34:53:00 - - -
56 Brendan Kaupp Hillsborough Hawks 0:34:59 1 34:59:00 - - -
57 Jackson Liljeblad Foxboro Militia 0:35:00 1 34:59:00 - - -
58 Brendan Keefe Foxboro Militia 0:35:04 1 35:04:00 - - -
59 Zachary Ferioli FOW Wompy Warriors 0:35:07 1 35:06:00 - - -
60 Sam Treacy Wild ones 0:36:05 1 36:05:00 - - -
61 Robert Kleimola Charles River Rats 0:36:53 1 36:52:00 - - -
62 Darragh Boulbol Seacoast Velo 0:37:27 1 37:26:00 - - -
63 Gustav Burke Burlingame Badgers 0:37:33 1 37:33:00 - - -
64 Liam Fernandez Afterschool Suspension 0:38:53 1 38:52:00 - - -
65 Nolan Nanson Burlingame Badgers 0:39:32 1 39:32:00 - - -
66 Maxim Macquilken Gnargonauts 0:39:45 1 39:45:00 - - -
67 Finn Klicker Hillsborough Hawks 0:41:18 1 41:18:00 - - -
68 Tristan Healey Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:43:02 1 43:02:00 - - -
69 Jackson Derosier Northern RI Renegades 0:43:26 1 43:25:00 - - -
70 Cameron Graffeo Gnargonauts 0:48:03 1 48:03:00 - - -
DNF Camden Foley Independent Racer - No Team DNF 1 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Erin Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers 0:24:34 1 24:34:00 - - -
2 Allison Larson ConVal Chain Gang 0:26:16 1 26:16:00 - - -
3 Kyle Becker Burlingame Badgers 0:26:39 1 26:39:00 - - -
4 Rose Tripp Foxboro Militia 0:26:43 1 26:42:00 - - -
5 Shaw Brown Seacoast Velo 0:26:44 1 26:43:00 - - -
6 Grace Fisher-smith Afterschool Suspension 0:27:51 1 27:51:00 - - -
7 Eilis Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 0:28:08 1 28:08:00 - - -
8 Ella Van den herik Afterschool Suspension 0:29:36 1 29:35:00 - - -
9 Natalie Champney Big River Big Ringers 0:29:43 1 29:43:00 - - -
10 Claire Ballou Hillsborough Hawks 0:32:45 1 32:44:00 - - -
11 Poppy Lord Seacoast Velo 0:32:52 1 32:51:00 - - -
12 Josie Tucker Afterschool Suspension 0:34:11 1 34:11:00 - - -
13 Samantha Goneau Afterschool Suspension 0:34:29 1 34:28:00 - - -
14 Beatrice Robblee ConVal Chain Gang 0:34:56 1 34:55:00 - - -
15 Emma Huckabone Hillsborough Hawks 0:35:58 1 35:57:00 - - -
16 Adacelys Nichols Northern RI Renegades 0:44:52 1 44:52:00 - - -
17 Jenna Mooney Easton Bobcats 0:48:13 1 48:12:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ryan Avery Easton Bobcats 0:42:09 2 20:32 21:36 - -
2 Sean Rourke Independent Racer - No Team 0:42:44 2 21:11 21:32 - -
3 Caleb Bradshaw Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:42:45 2 21:35 21:09 - -
4 Andrew Krekorian Big River Big Ringers 0:45:29 2 21:51 23:36 - -
5 Cole Mccue Northern RI Renegades 0:45:29 2 21:55 23:33 - -
6 Orrin Savage Northern RI Renegades 0:47:36 2 23:06 24:29:00 - -
7 Rowan Baptista Easton Bobcats 0:48:14 2 23:04 25:09:00 - -
8 Michael Chandler Northern RI Renegades 0:49:32 2 23:36 25:56:00 - -
9 Zachary Amelotte Big River Big Ringers 0:49:48 2 23:03 26:44:00 - -
10 Ty Stephens Veloraptors 0:49:52 2 23:20 26:31:00 - -
11 Shea Garland Easton Bobcats 0:50:23 2 24:31:00 25:51:00 - -
12 Noah Taube-perrotta WildOnes 0:52:03 2 24:25:00 27:37:00 - -
13 Addison Dodge ConVal Chain Gang 0:52:09 2 25:08:00 27:00:00 - -
14 Sean Patch Seacoast Velo 0:52:54 2 25:30:00 27:23:00 - -
15 Gabriel Soffientino Big River Big Ringers 0:53:22 2 25:35:00 27:46:00 - -
16 Kaleb Marcou Charles River Rats 0:54:05 2 26:36:00 27:28:00 - -
17 Nathaniel Anderholm Gnargonauts 0:54:33 2 26:25:00 28:07:00 - -
18 Andrew Kananowicz CT Chain Links 0:55:38 2 26:28:00 29:09:00 - -
19 Oscar Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 0:55:38 2 26:22:00 29:15:00 - -
20 Tyler Berman Independent Racer - No Team 0:56:09 2 26:28:00 29:40:00 - -
21 Parker Weber ConVal Chain Gang 0:57:13 2 27:44:00 29:29:00 - -
22 Eliyaan Shakeel CT Chain Links 0:57:18 2 27:37:00 29:40:00 - -
23 Nick Lawrence ConVal Chain Gang 0:57:20 2 28:48:00 28:30:00 - -
24 Kyle Formato Charles River Rats 0:58:56 2 29:29:00 29:26:00 - -
25 Taite Panton FOW Wompy Warriors 0:59:58 2 28:51:00 31:06:00 - -
26 Alexander (alex) kardouni WildOnes 1:00:21 2 29:35:00 30:45:00 - -
27 Jacob Lydon Hillsborough Hawks 1:00:24 2 30:01:00 30:22:00 - -
28 Matthew Chytil Gnargonauts 1:00:29 2 28:54:00 31:33:00 - -
29 Dylon Pelletier ConVal Chain Gang 1:01:21 2 29:54:00 31:26:00 - -
30 Tyler Christophers ConVal Chain Gang 1:01:42 2 29:53:00 31:48:00 - -
31 Nikhil Barnick Easton Bobcats 1:02:46 2 29:53:00 32:51:00 - -
32 Brendan Curley Charles River Rats 1:05:05 2 32:19:00 32:44:00 - -
33 Andrew Valdez WildOnes 1:06:10 2 33:58:00 32:11:00 - -
34 Ryan Sullivan WildOnes 1:06:24 2 32:25:00 33:59:00 - -
35 Ryan Widdop Easton Bobcats 1:08:03 2 32:17:00 35:45:00 - -
36 Tc (timothy) geddes ConVal Chain Gang 1:08:09 2 32:30:00 35:38:00 - -
37 Jonathan Jessop Big River Big Ringers 1:09:19 2 33:26:00 35:51:00 - -
38 Don Brown Hillsborough Hawks 1:09:28 2 32:19:00 37:08:00 - -
39 Andrew Nanson Burlingame Badgers 1:09:32 2 33:21:00 36:10:00 - -
40 Benjamin Concepcion WildOnes 1:09:38 2 34:47:00 34:50:00 - -
41 Jackson Hopkins Hillsborough Hawks 1:14:32 2 34:44:00 39:47:00 - -
42 Carter Molchan Gnargonauts 1:15:40 2 35:53:00 39:46:00 - -
43 Tyler Sullivan ConVal Chain Gang 1:16:07 2 36:25:00 39:42:00 - -
44 Conor Mcallister Hillsborough Hawks 1:16:26 2 36:51:00 39:34:00 - -
45 Fox Roan Big River Big Ringers 1:18:21 2 34:49:00 43:31:00 - -
46 Karl Tzouros WildOnes 1:19:57 2 37:16:00 42:41:00 - -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Piper Robbins Big River Big Ringers 0:54:12 2 26:30:00 27:41:00 - -
2 Aliza Lenz Gnargonauts 0:54:36 2 26:42:00 27:53:00 - -
3 Portia Thompson Gnargonauts 0:58:49 2 28:03:00 30:45:00 - -
4 Robert anderson Team specialized racing masters Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:00:43 2 29:57:00 30:45:00 - -
DNF Grace Berry Foxboro Militia DNF 2 36:56:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Will Stapleton St. John's Prep 0:40:55 2 20:01 20:52 - -
2 Max Jackson Gnargonauts 0:40:56 2 20:03 20:52 - -
3 Wayne Archer FOW Wompy Warriors 0:42:30 2 20:32 21:57 - -
4 Kyle Salvador Veloraptors 0:43:21 2 21:11 22:09 - -
5 Daniel Avelar Northern RI Renegades 0:43:32 2 21:15 22:16 - -
6 Jack Post Big River Big Ringers 0:43:44 2 21:12 22:31 - -
7 Cam Smith Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:44:03 2 21:13 22:48 - -
8 Dominic Chaput Northern RI Renegades 0:44:04 2 21:22 22:41 - -
9 Griffin Barnes Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 0:44:14 2 21:25 22:48 - -
10 Aidan Leary Hillsborough Hawks 0:44:15 2 21:26 22:47 - -
11 Luke Patrick Easton Bobcats 0:45:00 2 22:53 22:07 - -
12 Felix Taracena Independent Racer - No Team 0:45:11 2 22:18 22:52 - -
13 Jack Marcotte Burlingame Badgers 0:45:43 2 22:26 23:16 - -
14 Ewan Smith Gnargonauts 0:46:13 2 22:07 24:04:00 - -
15 Alex Archibald FOW Wompy Warriors 0:46:20 2 22:54 23:26 - -
16 Bryan Antol FOW Wompy Warriors 0:46:27 2 22:45 23:41 - -
17 Alex Destefano Northern RI Renegades 0:46:37 2 22:58 23:38 - -
18 Dylan Blackburn Burlingame Badgers 0:47:00 2 22:35 24:24:00 - -
19 Martin Naley Afterschool Suspension 0:47:25 2 24:01:00 23:23 - -
20 Aidan Blake Easton Bobcats 0:47:39 2 23:14 24:24:00 - -
21 Miller Marcille Burlingame Badgers 0:48:21 2 23:20 25:00:00 - -
22 John Behring Northern RI Renegades 0:48:35 2 23:28 25:07:00 - -
23 Finneran Steele Hillsborough Hawks 0:48:36 2 22:38 25:56:00 - -
24 Jack Theroux Big River Big Ringers 0:48:58 2 24:00:00 24:57:00 - -
25 Tristan Robbins Big River Big Ringers 0:48:59 2 24:01:00 24:57:00 - -
26 Henry Dittemore Gnargonauts 0:49:12 2 24:17:00 24:54:00 - -
27 Maximillian Julinski Milton 0:49:28 2 24:20:00 25:07:00 - -
28 Trevor Hall Afterschool Suspension 0:50:12 2 24:16:00 25:55:00 - -
29 Andrew Farley Northern RI Renegades 0:50:14 2 23:53 26:20:00 - -
30 Ethan Smits Gnargonauts 0:50:59 2 26:08:00 24:49:00 - -
31 Jake Walker FOW Wompy Warriors 0:51:14 2 22:58 28:15:00 - -
32 Sean Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers 0:51:15 2 22:59 28:15:00 - -
33 Jacob Dean Northern RI Renegades 0:52:18 2 25:33:00 26:44:00 - -
34 Jacob Tennant Charles River Rats 0:52:32 2 25:26:00 27:05:00 - -
35 Colin Monahan Northern RI Renegades 0:52:57 2 24:19:00 28:37:00 - -
36 Nathan Beksha Charles River Rats 0:53:01 2 26:14:00 26:46:00 - -
37 Luke Merlan FOW Wompy Warriors 0:53:02 2 26:25:00 26:36:00 - -
38 Oren Robblee ConVal Chain Gang 0:53:05 2 24:00:00 29:04:00 - -
39 Christopher Maguire Veloraptors 0:53:30 2 20:03 33:26:00 - -
40 Tyler Paquin Charles River Rats 0:53:55 2 26:07:00 27:47:00 - -
41 William Ballard Big River Big Ringers 0:54:33 2 26:09:00 28:23:00 - -
42 Evan Mailhot Veloraptors 0:55:35 2 26:21:00 29:13:00 - -
43 Daniel Bill Burlingame Badgers 0:57:35 2 27:14:00 30:20:00 - -
44 Jack Edwards FOW Wompy Warriors 0:58:14 2 28:41:00 29:32:00 - -
45 Martin Tripp Foxboro Militia 0:58:50 2 27:25:00 31:24:00 - -
46 Lynn Allen Gnargonauts 1:00:02 2 27:25:00 32:36:00 - -
47 Dimitri Kontos Afterschool Suspension 1:00:11 2 29:10:00 31:00:00 - -
48 Colin Davis Big River Big Ringers 1:01:01 2 29:28:00 31:31:00 - -
49 Nathan Barry Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:01:04 2 29:36:00 31:28:00 - -
50 Joseph Mcisaac ConVal Chain Gang 1:02:05 2 30:02:00 32:03:00 - -
51 Cameron Newbold Hillsborough Hawks 1:02:19 2 29:52:00 32:26:00 - -
52 John Redmond WildOnes 1:03:46 2 31:48:00 31:57:00 - -
53 Ted Messerle FOW Wompy Warriors 1:05:25 2 32:04:00 33:21:00 - -
54 Devin Donofrio-ralls Gnargonauts 1:06:13 2 30:35:00 35:37:00 - -
55 Nathaniel Silva FOW Wompy Warriors 1:07:20 2 32:01:00 35:17:00 - -
56 Malcolm Graham ConVal Chain Gang 1:12:14 2 29:59:00 42:14:00 - -
57 Darioush Ghazian Milton 1:19:14 2 39:55:00 39:18:00 - -
DNF Luke Niven Gnargonauts DNF 2 27:08:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Julia Louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 0:47:32 2 23:00 24:31:00 - -
2 Molly Dishong ConVal Chain Gang 0:52:01 2 25:04:00 26:56:00 - -
3 Kerry Brown Hillsborough Hawks 1:09:44 2 33:03:00 36:40:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ryan Sherwin FOW Wompy Warriors 0:41:08 2 20:00 21:07 - -
2 Brandon Farrin St. John's Prep 0:42:03 2 21:03 21:00 - -
3 Liam Nichols Northern RI Renegades 0:42:22 2 20:34 21:47 - -
4 Nathan Kleinschmidt Gnargonauts 0:42:24 2 20:58 21:25 - -
5 Luke Magnuson St. John's Prep 0:43:33 2 21:47 21:45 - -
6 Tyler Sperry Newburyport Thunderbirds 0:43:55 2 21:43 22:10 - -
7 Will Allen Gnargonauts 0:44:27 2 21:42 22:45 - -
8 Wylie Kendall ConVal Chain Gang 0:44:57 2 22:08 22:48 - -
9 Michael Boisvert ConVal Chain Gang 0:45:14 2 22:23 22:51 - -
10 James Stuart St. John's Prep 0:46:05 2 21:47 24:17:00 - -
11 Jonas Ingram ConVal Chain Gang 0:46:09 2 22:25 23:42 - -
12 Owen Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 0:46:17 2 22:24 23:52 - -
13 Joe Tierney ConVal Chain Gang 0:46:29 2 22:49 23:39 - -
14 Jack Ciaglo CT Chain Links 0:46:49 2 22:46 24:02:00 - -
15 Mason Spencer Foxboro Militia 0:47:25 2 22:42 24:42:00 - -
16 Jack Hatmaker ConVal Chain Gang 0:47:30 2 22:59 24:30:00 - -
17 Alex Gardenier Charles River Rats 0:47:32 2 23:07 24:24:00 - -
18 Peter Kane St. John's Prep 0:48:22 2 23:54 24:27:00 - -
19 Luca Sherwood St. John's Prep 0:48:53 2 23:51 25:01:00 - -
20 Liam Gravelle Seacoast Velo 0:49:33 2 24:53:00 24:38:00 - -
21 Jack Gorman Northern RI Renegades 0:49:38 2 24:04:00 25:34:00 - -
22 Aidan Nuttall FOW Wompy Warriors 0:50:08 2 24:20:00 25:47:00 - -
23 Jt Dedonato Northern RI Renegades 0:50:21 2 24:15:00 26:05:00 - -
24 Keegan Harris ConVal Chain Gang 0:50:50 2 24:29:00 26:21:00 - -
25 Julian Laeng ConVal Chain Gang 0:51:19 2 25:06:00 26:12:00 - -
26 Byron Deford CT Chain Links 0:51:54 2 24:22:00 27:31:00 - -
27 Joseph Woble CT Chain Links 0:52:07 2 25:41:00 26:25:00 - -
28 Stefan Steyn Independent Racer - No Team 0:52:21 2 25:00:00 27:20:00 - -
29 Mason Bush MASCO 0:52:44 2 25:08:00 27:34:00 - -
30 Jackson Wauchope St. John's Prep 0:52:45 2 26:03:00 26:41:00 - -
31 Armando Pires Northern RI Renegades 0:52:53 2 25:56:00 26:56:00 - -
32 Drew Becker Northern RI Renegades 0:53:13 2 25:53:00 27:19:00 - -
33 Ryan Forrest Gnargonauts 0:53:51 2 26:10:00 27:41:00 - -
34 Nathan Lai St. John's Prep 0:54:03 2 24:02:00 30:00:00 - -
35 Sean Heffernan St. John's Prep 0:55:02 2 26:38:00 28:24:00 - -
36 Jarod Meyers Veloraptors 0:55:11 2 26:47:00 28:23:00 - -
37 Calvin Walter Afterschool Suspension 0:55:58 2 26:41:00 29:16:00 - -
38 Griffin Pileski CT Chain Links 0:56:49 2 27:46:00 29:03:00 - -
39 Louis Marinelli iii CT Chain Links 0:56:50 2 27:57:00 28:53:00 - -
40 Ryan Nguyen Afterschool Suspension 0:58:29 2 27:54:00 30:34:00 - -
41 Lucas Baldinger CT Chain Links 0:58:43 2 28:46:00 29:57:00 - -
42 Parker Friedman Afterschool Suspension 1:00:01 2 27:56:00 32:03:00 - -
43 Riley Smith Gnargonauts 1:00:22 2 29:54:00 30:26:00 - -
44 Matthew Cavallaro Northern RI Renegades 1:03:08 2 31:17:00 31:50:00 - -
45 Ben Millett Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:05:16 2 34:57:00 30:18:00 - -
46 Oren Avrahami Afterschool Suspension 1:07:59 2 34:15:00 33:43:00 - -
47 Ryan Macdonald Hillsborough Hawks 1:08:20 2 32:05:00 36:14:00 - -
DNF Ian Weist St. John's Prep DNF 2 19:02 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Orla Peck Burlingame Badgers 0:57:09 2 27:35:00 29:33:00 - -
2 Anna Kaplan Easton Bobcats 1:03:17 2 31:32:00 31:43:00 - -
3 Calli Frankel WildOnes 1:03:37 2 31:11:00 32:25:00 - -
4 Grace Cushing FOW Wompy Warriors 1:03:47 2 31:35:00 32:11:00 - -
5 Katie Cronin Independent Racer - No Team 1:10:11 2 34:18:00 35:52:00 - -
6 Neeko Haas CT Chain Links 1:11:45 2 34:17:00 37:28:00 - -
7 Jessica Waldfried MASCO 1:19:03 2 37:29:00 41:33:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jacob Krivitsky FOW Wompy Warriors 0:58:05 3 18:51 19:41 19:31 -
2 Luke Mello Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 0:58:12 3 18:38 20:13 19:20 -
3 Lucas Huesman Burlingame Badgers 0:58:24 3 18:44 20:08 19:31 -
4 Kristof Hopkins Big River Big Ringers 0:59:25 3 18:43 20:08 20:32 -
5 Nathan Champney Big River Big Ringers 1:00:04 3 18:40 20:10 21:13 -
6 Benjamin Poirier Northern RI Renegades 1:01:01 3 19:05 20:42 21:12 -
7 Justin Baker Northern RI Renegades 1:01:27 3 19:45 20:54 20:46 -
8 Landon Wonderly CT Chain Links 1:01:33 3 19:36 21:03 20:52 -
9 Todd Andersen Milton 1:03:16 3 19:55 21:19 22:01 -
10 Anthony Aquino FOW Wompy Warriors 1:03:41 3 19:44 21:46 22:09 -
11 Geo Mottram Southcoast Swamp Yankees 1:05:39 3 20:32 22:21 22:44 -
12 Connor Young ConVal Chain Gang 1:07:04 3 22:01 22:43 22:18 -
13 Alec Casasanta Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:08:08 3 22:03 23:05 22:59 -
14 Romulus Sena Big River Big Ringers 1:08:38 3 21:26 23:16 23:55 -
15 Tyler Curtin FOW Wompy Warriors 1:09:00 3 21:42 23:29 23:48 -
16 Robert Watt Gnargonauts 1:10:19 3 22:02 23:51 24:24:00 -
17 Devon Johnson Newburyport Thunderbirds 1:10:22 3 22:01 23:54 24:25:00 -
18 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo 1:11:32 3 22:06 24:37:00 24:48:00 -
19 David Sandoval Independent Racer - No Team 1:13:25 3 21:18 27:20:00 24:46:00 -
20 Matthew Teixeira CT Chain Links 1:14:14 3 23:36 25:18:00 25:18:00 -
21 Jerry Andrick WildOnes 1:14:27 3 22:43 25:05:00 26:37:00 -
22 Damon Brown Gnargonauts 1:21:55 3 26:53:00 27:07:00 27:53:00 -
23 Gabe Mailhot Veloraptors 1:27:01 3 26:53:00 30:06:00 30:01:00 -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Christopher Brown ConVal Chain Gang 1:13:29 3 23:43 24:53:00 24:51:00 -
2 Ella Dishong ConVal Chain Gang 1:14:22 3 23:40 24:55:00 25:45:00 -
3 Jason Beckley Northern RI Renegades 1:14:36 3 23:36 25:32:00 25:27:00 -
4 Brooke Morganti Big River Big Ringers 1:19:34 3 24:19:00 27:36:00 27:38:00 -
5 Elizabeth Mulgrew Gnargonauts 1:27:14 3 27:36:00 29:33:00 30:04:00 -
6 Emma Bascombe Independent Racer - No Team 1:36:41 3 29:24:00 32:54:00 34:21:00 -
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ben Powers Veloraptors 1:12:50 4 17:45 18:08 18:22 18:33
2 Alexander Soper St. John's Prep 1:14:23 4 17:39 18:36 18:54 19:12
3 Joseph Krivitsky FOW Wompy Warriors 1:19:23 4 18:08 19:55 20:16 21:02
4 George Piepgras St. John's Prep 1:19:44 4 19:10 20:02 20:12 20:19
5 Alec Perrotti Veloraptors 1:20:49 4 19:00 20:11 20:36 21:00
6 Wyatt Jeffries Burlingame Badgers 1:21:04 4 19:07 20:38 20:36 20:42
7 Thomas Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 1:21:56 4 19:19 20:56 20:57 20:41
8 Joseph Pelletier iii Big River Big Ringers 1:21:57 4 19:00 20:48 20:39 21:28
9 Logan Delisle Northern RI Renegades 1:22:30 4 19:28 20:48 20:57 21:15
10 Henry Lord Seacoast Velo 1:26:24 4 20:00 21:54 21:41 22:47
11 Liam Foley Seacoast Velo 1:31:40 4 20:51 23:44 24:30:00 22:32
12 Brendan Peck Burlingame Badgers 1:32:26 4 20:48 22:45 24:17:00 24:34:00
13 Jared Burnett Hillsborough Hawks 1:47:59 4 23:33 26:32:00 27:43:00 30:09:00
DNF Jaymz Lipinski FOW Wompy Warriors DNF 4 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lauren Powers Veloraptors 1:32:52 4 21:30 23:14 23:45 24:21:00
2 Anna Savage Blacktone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:34:44 4 22:58 23:52 23:54 23:57
3 Caitrin Huysman Burlingame Badgers 1:36:47 4 21:47 24:13:00 24:47:00 25:59:00
4 Julia Nerenberg Milton 1:47:13 4 25:32:00 25:39:00 26:40:00 29:20:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 4