Log In
Battle of CamRock • Jul 12 2021 • Cambridge, WI
Overcast, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men 11-12 Junior (Ages 714) » Men 13-14 Junior (Ages 714)
» Men 15-16 Junior Elite » Men 17-18 Junior Elite
» Men 19-29 Elite Pro & Cat 1 » Men 30-39 Elite Pro & Cat 1
» Men 40-49 Elite Pro & Cat 1 » Men 50+ Elite - Pro & Cat 1
» Men 7-8 Junior (Ages 14) » Men 9-10 Junior (Ages 714)
» Men Clyde Clydesdale - Sport Cat2 » Men Clydesdale - Citizen Cat3
» Men Fat Bike » Men M11-14 CitizenCat 3
» Men M13-14 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M15-16 CitizenCat 3
» Men M15-16 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M17-18 CitizenCat 3
» Men M17-18 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M19-24 Comp (Cat 2)
» Men M19-24 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M19-29 CitizenCat 3
» Men M25-29 Comp (Cat 2) » Men M25-29 Sport (Cat 2)
» Men M30-34 Comp (Cat 2) » Men M30-34 Sport (Cat 2)
» Men M30-39 CitizenCat 3 » Men M35-39 Comp (Cat 2)
» Men M35-39 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M40-44 CitizenCat 3
» Men M40-44 Comp (Cat 2) » Men M40-44 Sport (Cat 2)
» Men M45-49 CitizenCat 3 » Men M45-49 Comp (Cat 2)
» Men M45-49 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M50-54 Comp (Cat 2)
» Men M50-54 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M50-59 CitizenCat 3
» Men M55-59 Comp (Cat 2) » Men M55-59 Sport (Cat 2)
» Men M60-64 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M60-69 CitizenCat 3
» Men M65-69 Sport (Cat 2) » Men M70+ Citizen-Cat 3
» Men M70+ Sport (Cat 2) » Men MSS Single Speed
» Men Pro Elite - & Cat 1 » Women 11-12 Junior (Ages 714)
» Women 13-14 Junior (Ages 714) » Women 15-18 Junior Elite
» Women 19-29 CitizenCat 3 » Women 19-29 Elite Pro & Cat 1
» Women 19-29 Sport (Cat 2) » Women 30-39 CitizenCat 3
» Women 30-39 Elite Pro & Cat 1 » Women 30-39 Sport (Cat 2)
» Women 40-49 CitizenCat 3 » Women 40-49 Elite Pro & Cat 1
» Women 40-49 Sport (Cat 2) » Women 50-59 CitizenCat 3
» Women 50-59 Sport (Cat 2) » Women 7-8 Junior (Ages 14)
» Women 9-10 Junior (Ages 714) » Women F11-14 CitizenCat 3
» Women F13-14 Sport (Cat 2) » Women F15-18 CitizenCat 3
» Women F15-18 Sport (Cat 2) » Women F60+ Citizen-Cat 3
» Women Pro Elite - & Cat 1
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Dipiazza Diablo cycling 00:24:53.34
2 Andrew Bertram 00:24:55.98
3 Reid Seeley Red Fury Sun Prairie 00:25:07.80
4 Joshua Wardle ASU DEVO 00:25:28.08
5 Anders Holmes 00:25:45.20
6 Owen Fluegel 00:25:59.39
7 Hugo Hughes 00:25:59.84
8 Owen Schwanz Ratsch Engineering 00:26:21.36
9 Charlie Rychlik 00:26:44.77
10 Ethan Schneider 00:27:26.14
11 Charlie Sonnentag Camrock Climbers 00:28:08.84
12 Henry Brandow 00:29:08.14
13 Brady Malneg Camrock Climbers 00:29:25.44
14 Ashton Gower 00:30:27.37
15 Jake Mueller 00:30:53.89
16 Sam Terrones 00:33:51.96
17 Levi Eckert 00:51:19.43
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Ingersoll 00:22:58.72
2 Henry Ingersoll 00:23:04.45
3 Jayce Mork 00:24:08.35
4 Owen Williams 00:26:03.56
5 Nathan Beekman 00:26:04.23
6 Tucker Handlen Red Fury 00:26:24.25
7 Santiago Muirhead 00:26:33.22
8 Demitri Demolas SLSMTB 00:26:50.80
9 Mathew Milam 00:27:25.80
10 Andrew Fleming 00:29:18.62
11 Silas Wineberg 00:31:17.73
12 Henry Carlson Camrock Climbers 00:31:19.44
13 Quentin Hagen Sun Prairie Composite 00:31:56.73
14 Bill Hunsicker Sun Prairie Red Fury 00:33:42.63
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Bailey Mock Rock 01:28:36.37
2 Francis Kuefler 01:34:43.20
3 Caden Budd 01:38:07.61
4 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo 01:46:19.83
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Paupore 01:36:38.52
2 Mark Ruzicka ASU 01:40:41.93
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Griesemer 01:52:02.56
2 Francisco Saxtan GuatEver 01:56:22.22
4 Max Bailey 02:05:59.09
5 Kaden Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski 02:13:57.19
DNF Nolan Magsamen 01:45:58.89
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Dan Teaters Broken Spoke Racing 01:54:41.99
4 Dallas Fowler 01:56:53.49
5 Carlos Haeckel GuatEver 01:59:50.04
6 Ryan Goemans Pete's Garage Racing 02:00:06.65
7 Thomas Sturtevant 02:02:06.11
8 Josh Fangman 02:02:16.49
9 Bryan Wenzel 02:02:48.37
10 Mark Norton 02:06:42.35
11 Brad Heckert 02:06:48.25
DNF Michael Humpal
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Timothy Strelecki 01:52:50.54
3 Alan Krueger LINEAR SPORT RACING / TREK 01:54:54.37
4 Ryan Krayer 01:59:30.56
5 Mike Budd 01:59:34.81
6 Jason Kloptowsky Rbikes.com / Terrene tires 02:03:34.81
7 Patrick Dowd Neff Cycle Service 02:04:28.56
8 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service Team 02:11:42.83
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Scott daubert Trek 01:58:20.52
2 Ray Nelson 01:59:19.05
3 Greg Love 02:02:00.07
4 Christopher Oleson 02:07:31.87
5 Jerrod Collier 02:14:10.09
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 00:28:02.88
2 Dominic Dipiazza Diablo 00:28:17.66
3 George Bender SLS MTB 00:28:47.19
4 Warren Brandow 00:30:18.26
5 Tanner Eckert 00:33:23.58
6 Victor Haeckel Colectoivo 00:34:07.42
7 Chase Fuller 00:35:16.74
8 Oliver Lodl 00:37:00.59
9 Philip Bender SLS MTB 00:39:10.70
10 Logan Leanna Sun Prairie Youth Cycling - Red Fur 00:39:20.21
11 Jamison Hinterberg 00:39:21.67
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Wardle ASU DEVO 00:27:27.95
2 Isaac Williams 00:27:40.95
3 Dusty Kallan kualheim 00:28:24.01
4 Jarek Roman 00:28:46.77
5 Quintin Tavano Neff Cycle Service 00:28:54.65
6 Henry Ziegler 00:29:30.27
7 Marek Somerville 00:30:00.83
8 Peter Vanduyne 00:30:44.93
9 Micah Guerra 00:30:52.76
10 Blake Juckem 00:31:24.74
11 Oliver Eckert 00:32:58.63
12 Sven Ajer 00:35:58.03
13 Kaden Veenendaal Red Fury 00:36:13.52
14 Finnegan Harang Red Fury 00:36:26.33
15 Ian Lutz 00:37:19.53
16 Julian Hagen Sun Prairie Composite 00:39:01.99
17 Sebastian Holmes 00:41:07.26
18 Matheus Mezzalira iii Red Fury 00:41:57.53
19 Eli Smart 00:58:42.95
20 Kunsh Khanna MSOW 01:14:52.33
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Fleming Kegels Bicycle store 01:01:20.67
2 Andrew Rossa 01:03:30.64
3 Jeremy Roth Team Adventuron 01:05:15.48
4 Graham Goeglein 01:06:30.48
5 Jeff Beck 01:26:26.76
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Byrnes Flying Bobcats 00:45:33.66
2 Tad Bruckner 00:48:15.41
3 Joshua Kettle 00:48:28.17
4 Andy Schweitzer 00:50:33.18
5 Walter Larson 00:51:09.36
6 Dave Kitkowski 00:53:09.36
7 Adam Ingersoll 00:53:26.63
8 David Kaul 00:54:25.74
9 Henry Berry Ratsch Engineering 01:02:14.23
10 Matheus Mezzalira iii RED FURY 01:04:31.11
11 Travis Leanna 01:07:47.12
12 Karl Bryan Pete's Paws 01:09:14.95
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Kapitz 00:52:58.86
2 Javier Perez 00:54:15.51
3 Nicholas Templeton 00:57:25.56
4 Nathin Davisson LaMere Racing Team. 01:01:17.89
5 Frankie Piehl 01:06:10.87
6 Mark Rude 01:07:24.81
7 William Calrins 01:12:10.30
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 00:42:48.21
2 Dennis Piehl 00:44:18.31
3 Aleksandar Trajcev Cafe De Arts Roastery 00:46:15.89
4 Aiden Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 00:46:18.85
5 Blake Seeman JVC Youth Club 00:47:13.99
6 Issac Zarda Scarlet Knights - FVYCT 00:48:12.23
7 Nolan Olson Colectivo Coffee 00:48:43.29
8 Gavin Lindstrom SLSMTB 00:50:09.64
9 Charlie Pease 13 00:53:31.79
10 Conrad Iwen 00:54:33.93
11 James Pavelski Sun Prairie Red Fury 00:57:37.99
12 Landon Hejdak 01:03:44.69
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wardle ASU DEVO 00:54:27.58
2 Thomas Agnew 00:54:33.87
3 Andrew Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 00:58:48.64
4 Ryker Zarda Scarlet Knights FCYCT 01:00:52.03
5 Bodie Fuller 01:02:57.28
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Hoard 00:40:18.02
2 Christian Berg 00:40:20.22
3 Finn Matthews 00:40:43.55
4 John Walrich SLS MTB Team 00:43:39.92
5 Colten Passarella 00:44:11.60
6 Curtis Galstad Camrock Climbers 00:44:27.78
7 Alex Nelson 00:46:08.28
8 Tanner Hutchens Camrock Climbers 00:46:11.28
9 Tyler Lange 00:46:19.41
10 Henry Elbert 00:46:40.63
11 Adam Alt SPYCT (Red Fury) 00:48:16.91
12 Haylan Engdahl SLS MTB Team 00:48:42.29
13 Nathan Brzowski Camrock Climbers 00:49:01.54
14 Keaton Somerville 00:52:23.40
15 Ian Terrones 00:58:04.80
16 Montana Walker 01:07:35.93
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Hart 00:51:34.75
2 Max Garwick Thursday Night Killerz 00:52:01.52
3 Ben Carmody TreadHead Cycling 00:53:00.69
4 Harrison Buenger Red Fury 00:54:02.45
5 Henry Praznowski 00:55:18.04
6 Arlo Waisman 00:56:14.04
7 Samuel Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 00:56:27.24
8 Bradley Vincent 00:57:25.49
9 Luka Kluetmeier 00:58:32.51
10 Finn Hill-gorman 01:01:11.97
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Herrick 00:42:46.15
2 ? 25 00:43:33.03
3 Zachary Feldmann SPYCT Red Fury 00:48:27.04
4 Justin Munzur Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 00:50:41.69
5 Eric Pederson Red Fury 00:51:07.50
6 Isaac Busse 01:01:19.31
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Buske 00:55:56.70
2 Andrew Beery 00:57:43.15
3 Parker Faust Rib Mt Cycles 00:57:45.73
4 Ean Dalton 01:00:41.93
5 Quentin Saylor 01:02:03.09
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Smith 01:30:28.51
2 Arlen Slaymaker 01:32:44.09
3 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 01:33:33.05
4 Jacob Arrigoni 01:45:55.92
DQ Phoenix Leary 01:24:42.58
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Cramer 00:56:36.35
2 Andrew Norvilas 00:56:47.45
3 Cadell Van den heuvel 01:39:35.70
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Hansen 00:41:58.15
2 Riley Kopesky 00:42:44.67
3 Drew Haas 00:44:19.65
4 Nathan Hataj 00:44:30.50
5 Bergen Frank-loron 00:45:29.90
6 John Gallagher 00:46:52.39
7 Jed Gunn 00:47:36.66
8 Paul Burrie 00:47:39.33
9 Brandon Ferstl 00:47:45.85
10 Zach Armstrong 00:49:56.73
11 Hans Bryan Pete's Paws 00:50:03.66
12 Granthem Beck 00:51:20.57
13 Karl Herring 00:56:35.86
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Brasel Cykle Cycle 01:35:17.37
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Roth 00:56:14.88
2 Alex Aviles 00:59:15.39
3 Nicholas Langreck 01:05:39.90
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons 01:30:03.59
2 Jody Walker Zion Cyclery 01:31:14.09
3 Danny Sonnentag 01:35:07.19
4 Branden Downs 01:36:39.93
5 Kevin Niles 01:36:56.58
6 Aaron Deutchman 01:38:21.00
7 Joshua Rupnow 01:44:33.95
8 Robert Scianni Belgianwerkx 01:45:03.85
9 Trevor Smith LAEMTAO 01:53:17.05
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Davis 00:54:07.38
2 Anders Ahlberg 00:54:15.55
3 Wes Warne 00:54:40.94
4 Arick Dustaver 00:55:01.87
5 Caleb Wilson 00:55:21.11
6 Alec Hembree 00:55:59.10
7 Benjamin Specht Black Saddle Bike Shop 00:57:38.86
8 Ben Haight 00:57:49.20
9 Riley Knudson Angry Monkey / Eriks Bike Shop 00:59:03.44
10 Michael Van dyke 01:00:21.14
11 Dillon Bera 01:00:50.14
12 Dustin Quade 01:02:28.48
13 Keith Bennett 01:03:15.35
14 Rolf Marty Broken Spoke Racing 01:03:39.32
15 Jordan Follett 01:11:01.99
16 Levi Ney 01:21:07.30
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarred West West 00:42:58.40
2 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling 00:43:23.65
3 David Austin 00:43:25.40
4 Alexander Harris 00:43:49.65
5 Thomas Carmody 00:44:11.52
6 Steven Kuick 00:44:18.69
7 Anthony Matysik 00:48:00.04
8 Nick Elder 00:48:21.91
9 Jed Voss 00:48:56.10
10 Greg Lutz 00:49:16.16
11 Kendal Linscheid Treadhead Cycling 00:51:57.37
12 Eric Manipon Bike Bros Of Chicago/Sariling Atin 00:58:37.61
13 Chris Smith 01:07:07.46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling 01:35:33.05
2 Greg Niles 01:39:56.85
3 Andy Rossetto 01:41:02.96
4 Lucas Branum 01:42:54.72
5 Brett Stepanik 01:51:05.96
6 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling 01:51:49.82
7 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 01:54:12.22
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Sonnentag Team Butter Run 00:53:26.24
2 Eric Moe Butter Run 00:55:00.99
3 Travis Mcfall Broken Spoke 00:55:51.50
4 Dean Wardle All Spoked Up 00:57:28.68
5 Elliott Krizek 00:57:38.92
6 Kyle Bettilyon 00:58:23.69
7 Seth Smekal 00:59:15.25
8 Michael Eckert 01:00:35.71
DNF Joshua Bucholtz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lodl 00:43:36.87
2 John Eaton 00:44:07.44
3 Ulises Lopez Rbikes.com 00:46:17.25
4 Justin Heiligenthal Treadhead Cycling 00:48:40.95
5 Esteban Fernandez 00:48:48.95
6 Andrew Rychlik 00:51:24.78
7 Jason Finnegan 00:55:45.67
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Vanduyne 01:32:05.21
2 Ben Agnew 01:37:08.46
3 Charlie Harrison butter run 01:37:41.66
4 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company 01:37:56.71
5 Ron Knutowski 01:38:15.32
6 Martin Tank ii 01:38:26.21
7 Mike Ziegler 01:39:13.92
8 Joseph Gower Neff Cycle Service 01:42:12.66
9 Keith Snoop Geoff's Bike and Ski 01:43:59.72
10 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit 01:45:35.48
11 Isaac Olson Colectivo Coffee 01:47:38.72
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Salvo 00:53:16.00
2 Ron Schneider 00:53:57.99
3 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa 00:54:01.16
4 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team 00:54:42.50
5 Joe Hughes 00:55:29.47
6 Mitchell Pilon 00:57:34.42
7 Gabriel Anibas 00:57:34.75
8 Tim Gray 00:57:55.98
9 Nate Zinzow 00:58:12.00
10 Mathew Malloy 00:58:28.75
11 John Middleton 00:58:29.04
12 Shaun Putz 00:58:32.22
13 Jason Baer 00:58:48.55
14 Nicholas Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing 00:58:51.06
15 Philip Salamone 01:00:40.76
16 Kian Wagner 01:02:48.26
17 Joshua Mendolla 01:04:06.43
18 Michael Hinterberg 01:04:21.32
19 Jeff Dahlseng 01:09:50.67
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ross 00:44:05.94
2 Daniel Kolthoff 00:45:02.44
3 Daniel Baumgartner 00:45:04.56
4 Brandon Halverson 00:45:56.13
5 David Schram 00:46:57.45
6 Jason Tucker 00:47:34.78
7 Tim Misavage 00:47:40.30
8 Kurt Nelson 00:47:41.19
9 Ernesto Isip jr 00:49:32.95
10 Cre Engelke 00:50:23.05
11 Jason Roberts 00:52:53.65
12 Rich Lindstrom 00:56:03.46
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Juckem 01:32:03.59
2 Timothy Scanley 01:32:14.38
3 Warren Heise 02:15:40.76
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Kuefler 00:51:19.35
2 Shane Semb 00:55:49.92
3 Jesse Arnold Sun City Cyclery 00:57:18.35
4 Bryon Anderson Neff Cycle Service 00:57:30.81
5 Jamie Bloomquist Breaking wind 2 00:58:19.12
6 Jim Conard 01:00:57.67
7 Brian Olesen 01:02:18.04
8 Mike Mennenoh 01:02:51.14
9 Aaron Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 01:05:14.68
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 01:39:16.71
2 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service 01:48:33.16
3 John Remi Plus One Cycling 01:51:01.23
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? 35 00:55:20.84
2 Joe Alligood 00:57:14.17
3 Jon Terrones 00:58:02.27
4 Enrico Digiammarino 00:59:16.17
5 Thomas Hineline 00:59:39.92
6 Philip Peterson 01:00:18.92
7 Don Iwen 01:01:21.92
8 John Vandenberg 01:04:02.59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Banks-george 00:43:26.91
2 Mark Georg 00:43:53.00
3 Todd Hendrickson 00:45:03.91
4 Scott Tank Associated Bank / Point Area Bicycl 00:45:05.64
5 Peter Matthews 00:45:18.66
6 Greg Mann 00:46:00.41
7 Stuart Scholz 00:46:57.41
8 Mark Beck 00:46:58.75
9 Pablo Muirhead 00:47:24.16
10 Jeffrey Maxson 00:48:54.38
11 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing 00:50:25.42
12 ? 80 Brazen Dropouts 00:50:34.92
13 Eric Vincent 00:51:13.41
14 David Foster 00:52:09.17
15 Jeffrey Miller Colectivo Coffee 00:52:10.25
16 Mark Kessenich Colectivo 00:53:26.39
17 Louis Armstrong Huber Bock 00:54:25.42
18 Ken Cole 00:56:57.16
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Jones Neff Cycle Service 01:33:09.75
2 Jeff Sympson Kegel's 01:40:53.95
3 Stuart Shelton 01:43:06.37
4 Michael Jeschke 01:46:47.86
5 Andrew Ohlsson 01:49:08.68
6 Scott Arrigoni 01:49:57.61
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 00:58:00.42
2 Eric Huff 00:58:45.22
3 Thomas Wendland 00:58:51.41
4 Joseph Kuick Metro Motorcycles 01:00:06.54
5 Mike Bons Team Extreme 01:00:12.44
6 Scott Palmersheim Pedal Moraine 01:01:14.22
7 Carmelo Interone 01:05:26.28
8 Gene Gowan Team Butter Run 01:08:41.48
9 ? 139 01:09:40.24
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Niles Oberlin Filter Racing 00:59:59.18
2 David Gavinski Milwaukee Bicycle Company 01:00:42.43
3 Donald Freitag Team Extreme 01:01:01.22
4 Michael Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 01:04:08.23
5 John Senkerik Team Extreme 01:05:00.95
6 Rich Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling 01:05:26.73
7 Bruce a Hauser 01:10:32.24
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Krupa 00:42:42.13
2 Peter Ackermann Alumnus Project 00:49:14.71
3 Jed Kimla Team Extreme 00:51:09.92
4 Matt Bodden 00:51:10.36
5 Bob Pease Pete's Paws 00:58:41.89
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph King Team Neff Cycle Service 00:58:31.94
2 Alex Derderian Lifetime Fitness 01:04:29.73
3 Darryl Mataya 01:05:56.60
4 William Styer 01:07:40.20
5 Thomas Silbernagel 01:25:51.95
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Howell 00:59:34.43
2 Dennis Klinkert 01:04:11.53
3 James Heinecke 01:12:25.70
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Meader 01:03:27.10
2 John Craychee Guaranteed Rate Cycling 01:07:48.65
3 Frank Lobello 01:28:28.10
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Scheibel 01:40:42.16
2 Steve Jeske 01:45:06.97
3 Dan Gage Treadhead Cycle 02:11:57.69
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House 01:49:17.38
1 Corey Stelljes Neff Cycle Service 01:50:37.04
1 Nathan Guerra 01:49:11.29
2 Tyler Stein 01:56:39.48
2 Isaac Neff 01:53:48.16
3 Matthew Grady 02:01:29.63
3 David Bender SLS MTB 02:05:19.15
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ali Agnew 00:30:35.39
2 Carmen Tank 00:36:20.15
3 Ivy Lindstrom SLSMTB 00:40:46.16
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Kahl 00:23:40.72
2 Nadja Micklinghoff 00:28:21.36
3 Emily Ross 00:31:09.92
4 Elise Grosenick 00:32:05.17
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 01:08:21.71
2 Leah Fletcher 01:10:45.69
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celia Mueller 00:53:46.91
2 Emma Halverson 01:01:33.66
3 Sahara Walker 01:06:21.20
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Grace Anne ingham Grace Ingham
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Seiler Colectivo MTB Team 01:00:27.98
2 Amandarae Pintor 01:01:04.70
3 Lisa Rush 01:05:49.76
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Eckert 00:48:44.56
2 Jenna Motz 00:50:15.54
3 Becky Phillips 00:50:25.51
4 Kathryn Boonstra 00:50:34.42
5 Cara Feller 00:51:33.67
6 Bernadette Watts Palomino 00:52:00.92
7 Melissa Wardle All Spoked Up 00:54:17.18
8 Allison Carmody 00:54:20.18
9 Allison Hudack 00:55:28.18
10 Elizabeth Chase olson 01:06:32.45
11 Lauren Pritzl Lauren Pritzl 01:24:19.22
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenzie Statz 01:37:35.66
DNF Amy Schultz
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Vanevenhoven 00:57:36.14
2 Morgan Golabowski Neff Cycle Service 00:58:28.27
3 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 01:02:14.56
4 Erin Sonnentag 01:06:06.51
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Schultz 00:50:06.38
2 Amy Kittel 00:56:22.04
3 Jen Brokaw 01:00:27.88
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sherry Mix Broken Spoke 01:38:25.16
2 Liz Baumgardt Kegel's Bicycle Store 01:52:04.86
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Korevec 00:59:56.48
2 Jamie Zarda 01:03:18.20
3 Sonia Haeckel Colectivo Coffee 01:04:34.28
4 Shannon Kahl 01:09:48.01
5 Loren Fisher 01:17:43.72
6 Kelli Piotrowski 01:24:42.20
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Fitzgerald-fuerst 00:49:25.17
2 Beth Ross 00:49:59.42
3 ? Dnf Colectivo 00:56:22.18
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Malloy 00:34:12.92
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Myah Malueg 00:35:19.91
2 Lizzie Roberts Veldor Racing 00:35:28.78
3 Lily Lodl 00:36:07.21
4 Charlotte Smith 00:36:28.16
5 Julia Juckem 00:38:52.25
6 Astella Scanley Colectoivo 00:41:17.21
7 Laney Sonnentag Camrock Youth MTB 00:55:30.19
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charis Guerra 00:51:11.38
2 Siobhan Artz Rib Mtn Cycles / Red Eye Brewing 00:59:26.35
3 Keira Branum 01:08:21.29
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Olesen ASU DEVO 01:11:23.98
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mclain 00:46:34.91
2 Brianna Fletcher 00:47:05.14
3 Sarah Ross 00:48:38.66
4 Eva Zeltina 00:50:21.92
5 Tatum Dalton 00:52:14.67
6 Katie Graveen 00:59:28.59
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meira Kalbas 00:58:35.39
2 Genevieve Dockry 01:04:22.47
3 Lydia Elbert 01:05:03.01
4 Madeline Micklinghoff 01:05:35.15
5 Fiona King 01:08:44.45
6 Estella Rogers Sun Prairie Youth Cycling Team 01:32:42.35
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angele Morris 00:50:17.17
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service 01:34:20.63
2 Caitlin Neuman 01:41:07.83