Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Jun 15 2021 • Richardson, TX
Humid, 90 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenn Miller PACC 0:41:36
1
2 James Wolff PACC 0:41:37
2
Teammate Win: Brenn Miller
3 Ed Lao PACC 0:41:37
3
Teammate Win: Brenn Miller
4 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 0:41:37
4
5 Todd Campbell Cadence Cyclery 0:41:38
5
6 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:41:38
6
7 Wil Mercado Cadence 0:41:38
7
8 Maximilian Yu Playtri 0:41:38
8
9 Ramon Galindo RG Cycling Adventure 0:41:38
9
10 Paul Waller Lyniate/Bike Mart 0:41:38
10
11 Mike Mckee Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:41:40
11
12 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:41:40
12
13 Eli Mcward Playtri 0:41:40
13
14 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:41:40
14
15 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:41:41
15
16 Michael May 0:41:41
16
17 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:41:41
17
18 Eddie Cadena 0:41:41
18
19 Jaxon Batten 0:41:42
19
20 Juhi Shah Fusion 0:41:43
20
21 Kelci Molina Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:41:45
21
22 Jenna Topott Playtri 0:41:45
22
23 Asher Lauderdale Playtri 0:41:47
23
24 Nathan Wainwright United Cycling 0:41:47
24
25 Brenna Zerby Playtri 0:41:49
25
26 Brian Wisler C3 Racing 0:41:52
27 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 0:41:53
28 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:41:55
29 Carsten Cruse Lyiniate/RBM Racing 0:42:00
30 Noni Bertagnoli MACK Racing 0:42:18
31 Clint Westhoff 0:42:50
Off The Back
32 Lin Waters Plano Athletic Cycling Club 0:42:51
Off The Back
33 Brandon Bigger PACC 0:44:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brenn Miller
DNF Juan Carlos montes de oca RG Cycling Adventure
DNF Corey Painter Reunion Racing
DNF Trey Smith Lyniate/RBM Racing
DNF Mike Steeves Pacc Teammate Win: Brenn Miller
DNF Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / RBM Racing
DNF Dezell Turner Lyniate
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Ha Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:25:12
1
2 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:25:13
2
3 Bruno Silva Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:25:13
3
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
4 Wil Mercado Cadence 0:25:13
4
5 Jeremy West 0:25:14
5
6 Miquel Lopez PACC Racing 0:25:14
6
7 Sebastian Salazar 0:25:14
7
8 Keenan Amerson 0:25:14
8
9 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:25:14
9
10 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:25:14
10
11 Bryan Wills 0:25:15
11
12 Brandon Bigger PACC 0:25:15
12
13 Dezell Turner Lyniate 0:25:15
13
14 Mark Solewin Rubicon 0:25:15
14
15 James Moten PACC Racing 0:25:15
15
16 Jason Corpuz 0:25:15
16
17 Thomas Carr 0:25:15
17
18 Albert Yu 0:25:15
18
19 Luke Hamilton PACC 0:25:15
19
20 Christopher Merle Fusion 0:25:15
20
21 David Dederichs Lyiniate/RBM Racing 0:25:15
21
22 Scott Wheeler Pegasus Cycling 0:25:16
22
23 Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:25:16
23
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
24 Carsten Cruse Lyiniate/RBM Racing 0:25:16
24
25 Cliff Cyphers 0:25:17
25
26 Norman Paloma LYNIATE / RBM Racing 0:25:17
26
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
27 Vincent Woodson Lyniate / RBM Racing 0:25:17
27
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
28 Sheldon Freeman Clipt'N 0:25:17
28
29 Trey Smith Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:25:17
29
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
30 Mia Remorca playtri 0:25:18
30
31 Joshua Hernandez Hammer Nutrition 0:25:18
31
32 Mathias Alling 0:25:18
32
33 Austin Taylor 0:25:19
33
34 Jaxon Batten 0:25:19
34
35 Jackson Eaker 0:25:19
35
36 Alasdair Trayer PlayTri 0:25:23
37 Connor Sullivan Playtri 0:25:33
38 Harold Rucker Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 0:27:22
Off The Back
DNF Jay Garimella Playtri
DNF Chris Larson
DNF Rayna Shah Playtri
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Wildlife Generation PCT 0:59:32
2 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 1:00:44
3 Donoven Francis Cinch Elite 1:00:44
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 1:00:45
5 Mat Stephens Pegasus 1:00:47
6 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 1:00:47
7 Joel Hawks Windsor Door p/b Playtri 1:00:57
8 Sam Findlater 1:01:19
9 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 1:00:49
10 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix Torchys Tacos Bike Mart 1:00:49
11 Andrew Armstrong Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart 1:01:12
12 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 1:01:25
13 Matt Lincoln Premier Racing TX 1:01:25
DNF Joseph Emmons Torchy's Tacos / Bike Mart
DNF Andy Heuser Cadence cyclery Teammate Top 5: Joe Mccracken
DNF William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Joe Mccracken
DNF John Ryan Premier Racing
DNF Michael Vitale The Meteor
DNF James Wolff PACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:26:47
1
2 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:26:47
2
3 Courtney Bach 0:26:47
3
4 Shelby Frank United 0:26:48
4
5 Chelsea Reedy Automatic racing 0:26:48
5
6 Kim Chance Bikemart/Liv 0:26:48
6
7 Tarryn Brumley Virago 0:26:48
7
8 Jenna Topott Playtri 0:26:49
8
9 Sara Shannon Virago Cycling 0:26:50
9
10 Mia Remorca playtri 0:26:50
10
11 Kelci Molina Lyniate/RBM Racing 0:26:50
11
12 Juhi Shah Fusion 0:26:51
12
13 Myrna Mdahuar Lyiniate/RBM Racing 0:26:51
13
14 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling 0:26:53
14
Teammate Win: Michelle Montoya
15 Brenna Zerby Playtri 0:26:53
15
16 Kellie Nelson Lyniate / BikeMart 0:26:55
16
17 Rayna Shah Playtri 0:28:36
Off The Back
18 Kim Murphy Pegasus Cycling 0:28:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michelle Montoya
19 Averi Duncan Playtri 0:26:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3