Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Jul 13 2021 • Richardson, TX
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 0:42:50
1
2 Brenn Miller PACC 0:42:51
2
3 David Lopez 0:42:51
3
4 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:42:53
4
5 Seth Atkinson Pegasus Cycling 0:42:53
5
6 Steve Chisholm PACC 0:42:53
6
7 David Stanley United Cycling 0:42:53
7
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kay
8 Jaime Larmer ROXO RACING 0:42:53
8
9 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:42:53
9
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kay
10 Michael May Cadence Cyclery 0:42:54
10
11 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:42:54
11
Teammate Top 5: Seth Atkinson
12 Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures 0:42:55
12
13 Clint Westhoff 0:42:55
13
14 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:42:56
14
15 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:42:56
15
Teammate Top 5: Seth Atkinson
16 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:42:59
17 Mustafa Orabi Playtri 0:43:01
18 Mike Steeves Pacc 0:43:23 Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
19 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 0:43:30
Off The Back
20 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 0:43:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jim Goodyear
21 Miquel Lopez PACC 0:44:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
22 James Moten PACC Racing 0:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Brenn Miller
DNF Sarah Startz United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kay
DNF Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / BikeMart
DNF Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:28:33
2 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling 0:28:36
3 Elliott Farris Dallas Racing Team CC 0:28:40
4 Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling 0:28:40
5 Miquel Lopez PACC 0:28:40
6 Vincenzo Russolillo 0:28:41
7 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:28:42
8 Mckay Thunell Pegasus Cycling 0:28:47 Teammate Top 5: Joseph O'toole
9 Jeffrey Thompson Lyniate / BikeMart 0:29:08
10 Whitney Arnold 0:30:06
11 Jeremy West 0:30:24
12 Luke Hamilton PACC Racing 0:30:26 Teammate Top 5: Miquel Lopez
13 James Moten PACC Racing 0:30:31 Teammate Top 5: Miquel Lopez
14 Allen Kelly Sentry Barabos 0:30:32
15 Jeremy Honea I Am Second 0:30:35
16 Bryan Wills 0:30:37
17 Joseph Kosanda pacc 0:30:43 Teammate Top 5: Miquel Lopez
18 Jason Corpuz PACC Racing 0:30:45 Teammate Top 5: Miquel Lopez
19 Keenan Amerson Torchy's Tacos/BikeMart 0:29:13
20 Jonah Kelly Sentry Barabos 0:29:55
DNF Austin Taylor Rbm
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 1:00:49
Off The Front
2 Jay Coleman EVOQ.Bike 1:00:51
Off The Front
3 Joseph Emmons 1:01:00
Off The Front
4 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 1:01:38
Off The Front
5 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery 1:03:02
Off The Back
1
6 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 1:02:19
Off The Front
2
7 Steve Dodge PACC 1:02:20
Off The Front
3
8 Trevor Kay United Cycling 1:02:21
Off The Front
4
9 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 1:02:22
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
10 Rick Francis Trinity Racing 1:02:23
Off The Front
6
11 David Stanley United Cycling 1:02:23
Off The Front
7
12 Clint Westhoff 1:02:47
Off The Front
13 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 1:02:27
Off The Front
14 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 1:02:35
Off The Front
DNF Courtney Bach
DNF Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
DNF Ramon Galindo RG2 Cycling Adventures
DNF Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri Teammate Top 5: Sam Findlater
DNF Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:28:22
2 Sarah Startz United Cycling 0:28:23
3 Courtney Bach 0:28:44
4 Kim Chance Bikemart/Liv 0:28:44
5 Sara Shannon BikeMart/Liv 0:28:45
6 Nicole Smith Runion Racing 0:28:45
7 Meagan Alpha Archangel Sports 0:28:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3