Log In
Kessler Mountain Jam • Aug 15 2021 • Fayetteville, AR
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Jones Thicc Boys Racing 1:32:06
2 Craig Franzen 1:36:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sandusky Torchy'S Tacos Bike Mart 1:33:36
2 Skyler Mackey Smack Racing 1:41:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Nelson Rapha Racing 1:08:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keaton Weeks Ar 1:09:30
2 Trey Smith N/A 1:22:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 1:39:11
2 Josh Snyder Phat Tire 1:42:42
3 Adam West Phat Tire Bike Shop 1:46:13
4 Cody Pollard Phat Tire Bike Shop 1:51:14
5 Ryan Amthauer 1:51:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Squire Lawrence 1:09:56
2 Kevin Frey Ozark Gravel Cyclists 1:10:15
3 Laith Smith 1:11:26
4 Stephen Sabo Bmc / Walmart 1:11:54
5 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 1:15:26
6 John Shellenberger 1:17:19
7 Travis Nelson 1:17:51
8 Ian Topping 1:21:59
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Brigaitis 1:09:04
2 Ryan Jackson 1:12:05
3 Bradley Gann 1:17:54
4 Kyle Farrell 1:20:16
5 Marcus Parsons 1:20:40
6 Tim Quetsch 1:21:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Medlock 1:35:18
2 Ramon Barreto 1:35:19
3 Alex Sharp Okcx P/B Celestial Cycles 1:44:34
4 John Ronck Pedalers Pub 1:47:57
5 Ryan West Phat Tire Race Team 1:55:38
6 Ian Anderson Phat Tire Race Team 1:55:55
DNF Joseph Manuel Phat Tire Bike Shope DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Watkins 360 Racing 1:07:58
2 David Herrera Celestial Cycles 1:10:14
3 Matthew Mitchell Boston Mountain Cyclists 1:12:09
4 Mike Manning Bmc / Walmart 1:13:04
5 Todd Endl Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:18:19
6 Brian Young Team Soundpony 1:25:25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Long 360 Racing 1:20:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Bishop 22:53
2 Luke Eckart River Valley Marshals 27:16:00
3 Trek Snyder Phat Tire 29:12:00
4 Camden Mitchell Fayetteville Nica 30:50:00
5 Preston Ronck Walmart/Bmc 35:58:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Peters 35:53:00
2 Reid Ronck Walmart/Bmc 36:08:00
3 Park Bishop 36:09:00
4 Ty Brasuell Bmc/Walmart 39:05:00
5 Carter Traywick Bell & Co 41:57:00
6 Brandon Parrish 46:29:00
7 James Arnold Conway Bearcats 47:06:00
8 Gianluca Shults 47:06:00
9 Nav White 1:07:10
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Coulter Walmart/Bmc 1:36:42
2 Austin Traywick Bell And Co 2:00:52
3 Andrew Files Bell 2:01:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lollis Walmart/Bmc 1:08:33
2 Oakley Griffin Walmart/Bmc 1:08:33
3 Alexander Sevart Bmc/Walmart 1:12:48
4 Stuhl Snyder Phat Tire 1:13:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Holmes Bell And Company 1:22:03
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camdon Goodyear Phat Tire Race Team 24:46:00
2 Derek Weeks 27:56:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Upchurch City Title Cycling Team 1:14:29
2 Kevin Kraft Spa City Cycling 1:17:20
3 Logan Chambers Phat Tire Race Team 1:20:24
4 Dayton Weeks 1:25:37
5 Josh Carroll Phat Tire Race Team 1:26:52
6 Kevin Cox High Roller Cyclery 1:36:37
DNF Ignacio javier Fores garin Bmc/Walmart Cycling Team DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Schroer 1:14:45
2 Jason Holmes 1:15:44
3 Alex Dow Celestial Cycles 1:18:30
4 Ryan Franklin 1:20:46
5 Kevin Eckart River Valley Marshals 1:40:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Finley Bmc/Walmart 1:12:02
2 Kevin Wagoner Phat Tire 1:12:27
3 Scott Hamilton 1:14:15
4 Jerry Young Barbarian Racing 1:16:02
5 Scott Marlowe Matrix Cycling / Torchy'S Tacos 1:18:03
6 Jeffry Heath Phat Tire 1:21:49
7 Michael Carman Peddlers Pub 1:35:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Farrow 1:12:31
2 Jeff Wolchok 1:20:38
3 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:21:28
4 Rick Hasty 1:40:09
5 Chris Lindsay 1:41:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Hoyt Spa City Cycling 1:27:45
2 Dale Edmonds Pedalers Pub/Garver 2:18:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hb Fink Oorc 1:29:38
2 Ed Myers 1:36:22
3 Darrell Koval Phat Tire Race Team 1:48:35
4 Guy Smith 3:13:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gebhardt Black Cat Bicycle Club 1:12:00
2 Bradford Bowen Black Cat Bicycle Club 1:14:57
3 Joel Farrow Team Phoenix 1:22:26
4 Sam Shults 1:28:40
5 Gabriel Edmonds The Pedaler'S Pub / Garver Racing 1:56:56
6 John Farrow Team Phoenix 2:12:20
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landrie Mclain Bmc/Walmart 1:20:53
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harper Moore Bmc Walmart Youth Devo Team 1:21:29
2 Rachel Melilli Phat Tire Race Team 1:29:35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Adams Bmc/Walmart Cycling Team 1:24:11
2 Mary Harkreader 1:36:47
DNF Kristin Snyder Phat Tire DNF
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sorg Bailey Construction 1:35:48
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance Sports/Maxx 1:22:29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alaura Rogers Fayetteville Mtb 21:59
2 Makaela Rogers Fayetteville Mtb 26:11:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Besch Mertins Bmc / Walmart 48:52:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Shannon Bike Mart - Liv 1:12:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Snyder Phat Tire 28:02:00
2 Kaley Weeks 41:23:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Muskrat Bmc Walmart 1:16:05
2 Mariah White 1:26:15
3 Holly Anderson Phat Tire 1:37:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Roberts 2:20:13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Rogers Barbarian Racing 1:42:17
2 Carolyn Fairless Switchback 2:12:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Worsham 2:27:15