Log In
Englewood Open p/b Trek • May 20 2022 • Fall River, WI
Rain, 63 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Fahrmann Peace Coffee 20:52.02
2 Eric Oien National Youth Development/Donkey L 21:41.82
3 Thomas Agnew Englewood Grass Farm 21:46.96
4 Rylan Zacharek ASU Junior Development 22:13.00
5 Ryker Zarda ASU Junior Development 22:29.73
6 Eyob Yore Donkey Label Racing LAP
7 Finnley Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club LAP
8 Ravonte Kriegler Donkey label racing LAP
9 Max Oien National Youth Development/Donkey L LAP
10 Marlo Hunter Revolutions Cycling Club LAP
11 Issac Zarda ASU Junior Development LAP
12 Essen Wilkie LAP
13 John Lambe LAP
14 George Bender SLS MTB LAP
15 Mauricio Rodriguez JESUS XC LAP
16 Philip Bender SLS MTB LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Harris USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 22:00.19
2 Miles Mattern Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 22:00.26
3 George Frazier Bear National Team 22:01.55
4 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 22:06.24
5 Nathan Hendon Gravity Academy 22:08.65
6 Alix Brunelle Siboire VM 22:08.74
7 Mason Salazar Next Wave Development 22:10.45
8 David barton Rains Al Randall-Reilly LLC 22:11.30
9 Reiner Schmidt USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 22:38.74
10 Chad Brown Freefly Endurance 22:43.29
11 Jack Bernhard Minuteman/Empire Automation p/b Ful 22:43.81
12 Teague Jackson NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 22:48.40
13 Joel Bretzlaff ATHLETIC MENTORS 23:13.08
14 Liam Garner Donkey label racing 23:13.67
15 Elijah Garris TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS 23:13.81
16 James Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 23:14.81
17 Theo Holdsworth Donkey Label Racing 23:15.35
18 Jack Ralston NYCD/Donkey Label Racing 23:15.42
19 Jose Adams Dirt Camp Racing 23:55.41
20 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School LAP
21 Hunter Gengler ASU Devo LAP
22 Jack Lackman Rib Mountain Cycles LAP
23 Jake Bradley Canyon Devo Racing LAP
24 Haydon Frehr West Michigan Coyotes LAP
25 Colin Cox Dirt Camp Devo LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Crismon Texas Roadhouse 23:04.15
2 Kade Kreikemeier 23:04.24
3 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 23:04.64
4 Noah Warren USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 23:04.99
5 Adam Mote USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 23:11.53
6 Brady White WE DEVO 23:16.24
7 Hadden Beykirch USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 23:16.87
8 John Mizzoni Riders Incorporated 23:17.53
9 Shannon Himstedt 706P Dirt Devo 23:20.58
10 John Boucher USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 23:30.77
11 Landon Dendy WE Development 23:52.22
12 Elias Saigh ASU Junior Devo 23:55.29
13 Preston Johnson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 23:56.02
14 Adam Ptaszek WE Devo 23:56.09
15 Will Mertins Oz Development 23:58.80
16 Morgan Hendricks NCYD p/b Donkey Label 23:59.08
17 Philip Stambaugh Walts/Logboat racing 23:59.34
18 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 24:10.36
19 Bryce Egley Riders Inc 24:16.22
20 Andreas Drekonja NCYD p/b Donkey Label Racing 24:19.08
21 Jonathan Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS 24:23.09
22 Dylan Schroeder ASU Junior Development 24:54.30
23 Woodson Terry Dirt Camp Racing 25:05.72
24 Dalton Cook Specialized Hyperthreads LAP
25 Brady Lawson 706P Dirt Devo LAP
26 Charley Chastain 706P Dirt Devo LAP
27 Hunter Bell JTREE LAP
28 Owen Ballard KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S LAP
29 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS LAP
30 Jack Kozlowski ATHLETIC MENTORS LAP
31 Carmine Miller Dirt Camp LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Coulter OZ Development 21:38.51
2 Ben Kolbie 706P Dirt Devo 21:50.53
3 Joseph Dabbs Dirt Camp Racing 22:16.17
4 Owen Reich Team Extreme 22:26.51
5 Riley Wrightsman 22:28.41
6 Zach Footer WE Development 22:29.96
7 Deron Lawrence Waite Endurance 23:22.43
8 Aaron Zuelke Cosdi p/b velo law 23:37.34
9 Dunbar Oehmig Bike Express Racing 23:46.24
10 Brent Smith Dirt Camp Racing 26:15.59
11 Justin Cloute LAP
12 Richard Meyer ATHLETIC MENTORS LAP
13 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service LAP
14 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes LAP
15 Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS LAP
16 Brandon Strausbaugh LAP
17 Andrew Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket LAP
18 Devon Hatch University of Wisconsin-Plattville LAP
19 Brian Miller West Michigan Coyotes LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 21:21.14
2 Cole Punchard CHC Armada 21:21.32
3 Tyler Clark* CHC Armada 21:21.75
4 Noah Ramsay Bateman's Bicycle Co 21:22.21
5 Malcolm Barton Canyon Devo Racing 21:22.64
6 Carson Beckett Dirt Camp Racing 21:23.83
7 Luke Vrouwenvelder Giant Factory Off Road Team 21:24.63
8 Carson Hampton Bear National Team 21:25.05
9 Daxton Mock Bear National Team 21:25.10
10 Owen Clark CHC Armada 21:25.59
11 Cobe Freeburn Bear National Team 21:26.08
12 Austin Beard Bicycle Express Racing 21:27.97
13 Caleb Swartz Giant/Neff Cycle Service 21:48.98
14 Carter Hall Dryve Racing 22:07.40
15 Dane Grey Riders Inc. 22:11.36
16 Felix Belhumeur Pivot cycles - OTE 22:12.49
17 Kyan Olshove Bear National Team 22:12.58
18 Pavel Nelson Bear National Team 22:12.61
19 Paul Fabian Bear National Team 22:13.08
20 Alexandre Vialle Toyota St-Eustache 22:23.44
21 Jerry Dufour Dirt Camp Racing 22:24.00
22 Casey Hildebrandt Broken Spoke 22:25.59
23 Samuel Elson HART Cycling 22:25.69
24 Jake Sitler Hush $$ Endo Cafe 22:28.45
25 Carson Beard Bicycle Express Racing 22:29.74
26 Tallon Flynn FreeFly EC 22:30.04
27 Jeremy Norris HART Cycling 22:32.96
28 Patrick Ball USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 22:35.01
29 John Wessling Troll Training 22:35.06
30 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development 22:38.32
31 Elijah Johnson ASU Junior Development 22:41.44
32 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme 22:42.35
33 Ryan Johnson UPMC Pro Bike and Run 22:44.43
34 Payson Partridge Dryve Racing 22:44.50
35 Philip Ford 22:44.65
36 Zachary Brunelle Siboire VM 22:48.04
37 Robbie Day Bear National Team 23:32.34
38 Blake Wray Bear National team LAP
39 Dylan Zakrajsek KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team LAP
40 Hugo Brisebois Ride with rendall LAP
41 Miles Mokelke LAP
42 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team / Team LAP
43 Aidan Lemorande Petes Garage Racing/SCOTT LAP
44 Seamus Oconnorwalker Donkey Label LAP
45 Philippe St-laurent Team pivot cycles OTE LAP
46 Luke Zuelke Rock n Road LAP
47 Adam Saban Saban Training Academy LAP
48 Josh Bauer Donkey Label LAP
49 Kyson Montague LAP
50 Zane Lyon USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca LAP
51 Cameron Locklear Dirt Camp Racing LAP
52 Ried Indart Riders Inc LAP
53 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service LAP
54 Tyler Stein DNA Cycling LAP
55 David Bender SLS MTB LAP
56 Kyle Mcdonald Brevard College LAP
57 Victor Cashes LAP
58 Cullen Perkey Wheels In Motion LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Finchamp Pivot Cycles/DT Swiss 23:05.97
2 Sofia Forney WE Development 23:06.13
3 Lauren Lackman Rib Mountain Cycles 23:08.88
4 Natalie Quinn Meta by BJC 23:38.50
5 Sydney Nielson Riders Inc. 24:22.80
6 Ariana Milelli USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 24:26.14
7 Emma Schwab Hagerty 24:26.48
8 Isabella Hyser Bear National Team 24:31.17
9 Emma Calvert 24:33.79
10 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket LAP
11 Ethel Karinen ASU DEVO LAP
12 Lauren Lopez Leees-Mcrae Cycling LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zanna Logar The Gravity Academy 20:13.66
2 Emma Jimenez palos 20:55.69
3 Raina Logar The Gravity Academy 21:05.29
4 Besch Mertins Oz Development 21:57.42
5 Hattie Mertins Oz Development 22:22.48
6 Anna Olesen ASU Junior Devo LAP
7 Courtney Weber Donkey Label LAP
8 Ava Upchurch Dirt Camp Racing LAP
9 Ali Agnew Englewood Grass Farm LAP
10 Pamela Rodriguez TREK PUERTO RICO RACING LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyllie Sonnemann Revolution Cycles Club 20:35.01
2 Alice Hoskins Miller School of Albemarle 20:52.42
3 Maya De brouwer Velo Club La Grange 20:59.69
4 Meira Kalbas ASU Junior Development 21:09.70
5 Mackenzie Haynes USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 21:15.23
6 Nya Caldwell ATHLETIC MENTORS 21:38.17
7 Charlotte Rosinski Team Athletic Mentors 21:46.49
8 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 21:53.03
9 Chanah Katz Killington Mountain School 21:56.92
10 Anja Lanser Team Hollander Benelux - Neff Junio 22:10.14
11 Brianna Majure 706P Dirt Devo 22:18.63
12 Isabella Donnelly Dirt Camp Racing 22:24.95
13 Cate Wittman ATHLETIC MENTORS 23:01.45
14 Bridget Wilson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 23:16.26
15 Kathryn Cline Gravity Academy 23:43.66
16 Gabrielle Wrightsman LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Aggeler Team Segment 28 21:35.08
2 Greta Kilburn Red House 21:38.32
3 Nina Schamberger USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 21:41.55
4 Elli Clark CHC Armada 21:52.71
5 Chloe Lutgring USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca 22:32.55
6 Natasha Visnack WE Race 22:32.55
7 An-mei Ellisor Waite Endurance 24:06.35
8 Mathilde Roldan Charge BC XC Racing LAP
9 Emmery Bray Oz Development LAP
10 Raegan Agrimson USA Cycling Olympic Development Aca LAP
11 Madeline Micklinghoff SLS MTB LAP
12 Sabine Buccheri Knobby by Nature LAP
13 Elizabeth Defauw Athletic Mentors LAP
14 Margaret Griggs 706P Dirt Devo LAP
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Hobbs 706 Project p/b United Health Care 21:50.89
2 Rachel Thody High Above/Apex Chiropractic LAP