Log In
USAC National Championships Crit • Jun 24 2022 • Oak Ridge, TN
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Trinity Racing 1:18:41
1
2 Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles 1:18:43
2
3 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Pro Cycling Team 1:18:43
3
4 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles 1:18:43
4
5 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 1:18:43
5
6 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 1:18:43
6
7 Lucas Bourgoyne WB-Fybolia Morbihan 1:18:45
7
8 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 1:18:45
8
9 Colby Simmons Jumbo Visma Development 1:18:45
9
10 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 1:18:47
10
11 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:18:47
11
12 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 1:18:47
12
13 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo Cycling 1:18:48
13
14 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:18:49
14
15 Robert Pearce Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:18:49
15
16 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:18:54
1
17 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 1:18:54
2
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
18 Sean Christian CINCH RISE 1:18:54
3
19 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:55
4
20 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:18:55
5
21 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:18:55
6
22 Noah Granigan Wildlife Pro Cycling Team 1:18:55
7
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
23 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:59
1
24 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local WOLFPACK 1:19:01
2
25 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 1:19:01
3
26 Cory Greenberg Team Dauner | Akkon 1:19:01
4
27 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 1:19:02
5
28 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:19:04
6
29 Henry Brandes SupraBars.com 1:19:05
7
30 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 1:19:05
8
31 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 1:19:05
9
32 Finn Gullickson CR4C Roanne 1:19:06
10
33 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:19:06
11
34 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond p/b Bike world 1:19:07
12
35 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Pro Cycling Team 1:19:07
13
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
36 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 1:19:08
14
37 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:19:08
15
38 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:19:09
16
39 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK 1:19:10
17
40 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing 1:19:10
18
41 Kent Ross Wildlife Pro Cycling Team 1:19:10
19
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
42 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers 1:19:16
43 William Seitz Robson Forensic p/b Extra Sweet 1:19:23
44 Brooks Wienke Aevolo Cycling 1:19:25
45 Zachary Rivenbark SupraBars.com 1:19:36
46 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 1:19:37
47 Asa Black First Internet Bank Cycling 1:19:38
48 Cooper Johnson Aevolo Cycling 1:19:38
49 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Pro Cycling Team 1:19:40 Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
50 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite 1:19:43
51 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:19:43
52 George Simpson Project Echelon Racing 1:19:45 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
53 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 1:19:46 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
54 Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health 1:19:46
55 Ian Williams Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 1:19:49
56 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 1:19:55 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
57 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing 1:20:00
58 Nathan Brown Human Powered Health 1:20:01
59 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing 1:20:02
60 Keelan Ontiveros Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 1:20:06
61 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 1:20:11 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
62 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 1:20:11 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
63 Ian Garrison L39ION of Los Angeles 1:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
64 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 1:20:19
65 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers 1:20:22
66 Andrew Crater SupraBars.com 1:20:24
67 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:20:58
68 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local WOLFPACK 1:21:02
69 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:21:16
70 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 1:22:06 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
71 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 1:22:06
72 Erik Hammerquist Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 1:22:06
73 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:22:07
74 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 1:22:07
75 Joseph Bacala Landis/Trek 1:22:07
76 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite 1:22:07
77 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite 1:22:07
78 Riley Sheehan Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1:22:07
79 Andrew Harris Nashville Local WOLFPACK 1:22:08
80 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite 1:22:08
DNF ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
DNF Ama Nsek Best Buddies Racing
DNF Steve Sonheim Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
DNF Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
DNF Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Fredrick Oliver de lorme flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
Finishers: Cat 1: 77   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:05
1
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:06
2
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
3 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:06
3
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
4 Coryn Rivera Team Jumbo-Visma 1:10:07
4
5 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:10:08
5
6 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat 1:10:08
6
7 Gillian Bennett ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:08
7
8 Lauren Stephens EF Education TIBCO SVB 1:10:08
8
9 Kaia Schmid Human Powered Health 1:10:09
9
10 Katie Clouse Human Powered Health 1:10:09
10
11 Heather Fischer Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou 1:10:10
11
12 Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:10:10
12
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
13 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:10:10
13
14 Heidi Franz InstaFund Racing 1:10:11
14
15 Holly Breck Go Fast 1:10:11
15
16 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:10:11
16
17 Bethany Matsick Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1:10:12
17
18 Christina Smith Colavita Factor Pro Cycling 1:10:12
18
19 Jacqueline Larouche 3T/ Q+M Cycling 1:10:12
19
20 Marisa Vandersteen boaz LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:10:13
20
Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
21 Valentina Chacin Robson Forensic p/b Extra Sweet 1:10:14
21
22 Shayna Powless L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:15
22
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
23 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group - CCB 1:10:15
23
24 Cara O'neill Colavita Factor Pro Cycling 1:10:17
24
25 Tiffany Thomas LA Sweat 1:10:18
25
26 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor Pro Cycling 1:10:18
26
27 Katie Aman 1:10:19
27
28 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate 1:10:20
28
29 Elizabeth Harden Levine Law Group - CCB 1:10:20
30 Claudia Ferreira Live Play Real Estate 1:10:21
31 Emily Vandyken EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 1:10:21
32 Zoe Ta-perez LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:10:25 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
33 Sara Tussey Cardinal - Classic Cycling 1:10:37
34 Debbie Milne SupraBars.com 1:10:50
35 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:52
36 Monica Merced LA Sweat 1:11:11
37 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:12:20 Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
38 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:12:47
39 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 1:12:50
40 Rachel Jordan 3T/ Q+M Cycling 1:12:50
41 Amanda Smith Robson Forensic p/b Extra Sweet 1:12:50
42 Caitlin Milne SupraBars.com 1:12:50
43 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor Pro Cycling 1:12:50
44 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:12:50 Teammate Top 5: Olivia G cummins
45 Ellexi Snover Fount Cycling Guild 1:12:50
46 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 1:12:50
DNF Mia Eberstadt Levine Law Group - CCB
DNF Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
DNF Katy Brown Cardinal - Classic Cycling
DNF Allie Warfel
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4