Log In
Holderness School Road Race • Apr 24 2013
Series: NECL 2013
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Macclarence Proctor 0:54:25
2 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:54:25
3 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:54:25 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
4 Fabian Stocek Holderness 0:54:30
5 Rohan Pavuluri PEA 0:54:50
6 Mac Burns Proctor 0:59:41 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
7 Yacht Kittimoon Gould 1:00:09
8 Logan Blaine Andover 1:00:25
9 Joon Yang PEA 1:00:46 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
10 Ian Whittall Andover 1:00:55
11 Ryan Shumway Holderness 1:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Fabian Stocek
12 Matthew Daiter PEA 1:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
13 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:01:09
14 Sean Burkitt Andover 1:01:15
15 Stephen Dexter Gould 1:01:20
16 Will Rouse Proctor 1:02:00 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
17 John Ramsay KMS 1:02:17 Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
18 John Drew Gould 1:02:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Barrow KMS 1:02:39
2 Joey Exton KUA 1:02:41
3 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:02:46
4 Asher Merrill Profile 1:02:46
5 Niklas Bergil PEA 1:02:50
6 Kyler Walker Gould 1:02:59
7 Evan Landon Gould 1:03:12
8 Max Southam Gould 1:03:12
9 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:03:20
10 Nick Swenson Andover 1:03:20
11 Michael Beutner Holderness 1:03:46
12 Jakob Warm Gould 1:03:46
13 Nolan Bishop Deefield 1:03:56
14 Hank Anderson Deefield 1:04:00
15 Preston Jones Profile 1:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Blampied
16 Jared Kubas Deefield 1:04:22
17 Felix Liu Andover 1:04:22
18 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:04:22
19 Zack Dunn Proctor 1:04:35
20 Angus Alan Proctor 1:04:46
21 Gene Chang PEA 1:05:31 Teammate Top 5: Niklas Bergil
22 Aidan Kendall Holderness 1:05:57
23 Jake Barton Holderness 1:05:57
24 Parker Sheehan KMS 1:09:00 Teammate Win: Noah Barrow
25 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:11:11
26 Alex Lehmann Holderness 1:13:15
27 Will Havens Gould 1:15:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Guo PEA 0:59:07
2 Eric Kwon PEA 1:02:02 Teammate Win: Alan Guo
3 Andrew Seigel Gould 1:02:02
4 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:02:04
5 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:02:04
6 Donnie Seib Gould 1:02:13
7 Atiba Mcreynolds Groton 1:02:46
8 Dave Keith Deerfield 1:03:32
9 Shaw Safe KUA 1:05:05
10 Hunter Conway KUA 1:05:05
11 Sam Hall KUA 1:06:03
12 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:06:59 Teammate Top 5: Scott Macdonald
13 Daniel Lee Andover 1:07:02 Teammate Top 5: Scott Macdonald
14 Dan Hall KUA 1:07:44
15 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:07:48 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
16 Nick Martin Gould 1:09:29 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
17 Ethan Johnson Proctor 1:10:07
18 Liam Gillis Gould 1:11:21 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
19 Georgy Uspenskiy White Mtn 1:11:16
20 Axel Getz Proctor 1:15:37
21 Tyler Anderle KUA 1:17:08
22 Tyler Randazzo White Mtn 1:17:25
23 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:17:25
24 Edward Lew White Mtn 1:20:34
25 Tim Eaton Proctor 1:33:48
26 Qi Gao White Mtn 1:33:58
27 Hongshen Xu White Mtn 1:37:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:09:44
2 Zoe Chazen Andover 1:10:45
3 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:10:52
4 Dominique Danco Groton 1:11:07
5 Celeste Holland Holderness 1:11:17
6 Anastasia Saar PEA 1:11:34
7 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:11:42
8 Kelsey Grant Gould 1:12:13 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
9 Margaret Cameron Gould 1:13:19 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
10 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:16:12
11 Anna Brown PEA 1:18:34
12 Cornelia Smith PEA 1:20:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 1:15:34
2 Johanna Pastoriza White Mtn 1:15:41
3 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:15:43 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
4 Stephanie Chen PEA 1:15:45
5 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:15:51
6 Raven Larcom Profile 1:17:57
7 Naomi Kirsch-moritz Proctor 1:16:06
8 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:16:09
9 Sydney Pinard Profile 1:16:37
10 Cayla Penny Holderness 1:16:41 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
11 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:17:29 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
12 Amanda Reichenbach Andover 1:19:16
13 Hailey Blachford Proctor 1:19:42
14 Haley Michienzi Holderness 1:21:50 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
15 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:21:53 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
16 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:22:49 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
17 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:23:44
18 Celine Pichette Holderness 1:23:58 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
19 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 1:23:58 Teammate Win: Lizzy Duffy
20 Reva Nohria Andover 1:25:03
21 Evelyn Moss Profile 1:25:10
22 Izzy Layman Gould 1:25:27 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
23 Alli Parker Gould 1:25:50 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
24 China Kantner Andover 1:29:57
25 Anna Mulhearn Gould 1:36:46 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
26 Nona Velez Andover 1:37:42
27 Abigail Schrader-hiltz White Mtn 1:37:46 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
28 Silvana Aquilar Gould 1:40:02 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
29 Boa Ha ngoc Proctor 1:48:34
30 Rong Lu White Mtn 1:53:33 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
31 ?katie Wolfe White Mtn 1:55:55 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
32 Madison Hertzog Gould 2:10:59 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
33 Litong Chen White Mtn Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 32