Log In
White Mountain School Road Race • May 8 2013
Series: NECL 2013
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Macclarence Proctor 1:10:46
2 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:10:46 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
3 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:13:32
4 Fabian Stocek Holderness 1:13:38
5 Mac Burns Proctor 1:14:04 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
6 Noah Barrow KMS 1:14:04
7 Joey Exton KUA 1:14:04
8 Ian Whittall Andover 1:14:04
9 Logan Blaine Andover 1:14:04
10 Sean Burkitt Andover 1:16:03
11 Yacht Kittimoon Gould 1:16:56
12 Joon Yang PEA 1:17:32
13 Matthew Daiter PEA 1:19:54
14 Rohan Pavuluri PEA 1:20:02
15 Ryan Shumway Holderness 1:20:51 Teammate Top 5: Fabian Stocek
16 Stephen Dexter Gould 1:25:52
17 John Ramsay KMS 1:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:03:01
2 Asher Merrill Profile 1:03:05 Teammate Win: Trevor Blampied
3 Evan Landon Gould 1:03:48
4 Jakob Warm Gould 1:03:56
5 Gene Chang PEA 1:03:56
6 Nolan Bishop Deefield 1:03:56
7 Erick Friis PEA 1:03:56 Teammate Top 5: Gene Chang
8 Niklas Bergil PEA 1:04:35 Teammate Top 5: Gene Chang
9 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:04:37
10 Jake Barton Holderness 1:04:57
11 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 1:04:57
12 Nick Swenson Andover 1:05:37
13 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:05:44
14 Kyler Walker Gould 1:07:53 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
15 Felix Liu Andover 1:08:29
16 Hank Anderson Deefield 1:08:44
17 Jared Kubas Deefield 1:11:51
18 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:11:51
19 Angus Alan Proctor 1:12:04
20 Zack Dunn Proctor 1:12:04
21 Michael Beutner Holderness 1:12:04
22 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:14:19
23 Max Southam Gould 1:19:01 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
24 Will Havens Gould 1:21:07 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Merrill Profile 0:47:11
2 Nathan Sampo Holderness 0:48:06
3 Alan Guo PEA 0:48:32
4 Andrew Seigel Gould 0:49:37
5 Elliot Murphy White Mtn 0:49:53
6 Scott Macdonald Andover 0:50:29
7 Donnie Seib Gould 0:51:35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
8 Eric Kwon PEA 0:52:06 Teammate Top 5: Alan Guo
9 Hunter Conway KUA 0:52:23
10 Logan Brown Profile 0:52:28 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
11 Jakob Senft Profile 0:52:44 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
12 Sam Hall KUA 0:52:57
13 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:53:52 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
14 Ethan Johnson Proctor 0:54:05
15 Dave Keith Deerfield 0:54:08
16 Tyler Ruggles Profile 0:54:36 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
17 Daniel Lee Andover 0:54:39
18 Ben Adams Plymouth Regional 0:54:50
19 Aiden Clarke Gould 0:55:05 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
20 Hyun Yang Deerfield 0:55:14
21 Dimitry Maxim Gould 0:55:18 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
22 Georgy Uspenskiy White Mtn 0:55:35 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Murphy
23 Nick Martin Gould 0:56:46 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
24 Edward Lew White Mtn 0:56:54 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Murphy
25 Stuart Hull Proctor 0:58:18
26 Liam Gillis Gould 0:58:55 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
27 Liam Mcniff Proctor 0:59:31
28 Dan Hall KUA 1:00:01
29 Parker Densmore Holderness 1:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Sampo
30 Spencer Shanshala Profile 1:01:17 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
31 Tyler Anderle KUA 1:01:53
32 Marshall Doughty Profile 1:02:29 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
33 Axel Getz Proctor 1:03:19
34 Skyler Devoeq Profile 1:07:54 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
35 Qi Gao White Mtn 1:07:57 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Murphy
36 Tim Eaton Proctor 1:17:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:07:35
2 Zoe Chazen Andover 1:07:26
3 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:09:17
4 Celeste Holland Holderness 1:09:56
5 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:10:44
6 Anastasia Saar PEA 1:12:47
7 Kelsey Grant Gould 1:13:15 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
8 Cornelia Smith PEA 1:13:24
9 Anna Brown PEA 1:14:14
10 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:14:56
11 Margaret Cameron Gould 1:17:19 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
12 Isabelle Strachen Gould 1:31:47 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Kirsch-moritz Proctor 0:55:04
2 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 0:56:32
3 Hadley Starer Holderness 0:56:32
4 Johanna Pastoriza White Mtn 0:56:59
5 Raven Larcom Profile 0:57:12
6 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:57:26
7 Stephanie Chen PEA 0:57:55
8 Sydney Pinard Profile 0:58:14 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
9 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:58:21
10 Emma Walsh Proctor 0:58:48 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch-moritz
11 Cayla Penny Holderness 0:59:08 Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Duffy
12 Leela Hornbach Gould 0:59:50
13 Hailey Blachford Proctor 1:00:24 Teammate Win: Naomi Kirsch-moritz
14 Alli Parker Gould 1:01:43
15 Anna Mulhearn Gould 1:01:54
16 Evelyn Moss Profile 1:01:54 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
17 Tessa Vaccaro PEA 1:01:59
18 Amanda Reichenbach Andover 1:02:49
19 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:03:35 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
20 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:04:20 Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Duffy
21 China Kantner Andover 1:05:19
22 Abigail Schrader-hiltz White Mtn 1:07:20 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
23 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 1:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Duffy
24 Celine Pichette Holderness 1:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Duffy
25 Haley Michienzi Holderness 1:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Lizzy Duffy
26 Reva Nohria Andover 1:08:26
27 Silvana Aquilar Gould 1:22:33
28 ?katie Wolfe White Mtn 1:23:48 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
29 Vivian Jiang Gould 1:27:54
30 Carlyle Grundon KMS 1:30:39
31 Zihan Su White Mtn 1:31:21 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
32 Rong Lu White Mtn 1:32:02 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
33 Litong Chen White Mtn 1:34:27 Teammate Top 5: Johanna Pastoriza
34 Madison Hertzog Gould 1:45:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 32