Log In
Gould Academy Road Race • May 11 2013
Series: NECL
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Daiter PEA 1:07:09
Off The Front
2 Jack Macclarence Proctor 1:08:32
1
3 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:08:33
2
4 Fabian Stocek Holderness 1:08:34
3
5 Yacht Kittimoon Gould 1:08:34
4
6 Ian Clark KMS 1:08:34
5
7 Noah Barrow KMS 1:08:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
8 Sean Burkitt Andover 1:08:34
7
9 Joey Exton KUA 1:08:34
8
10 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:08:34
9
Teammate Top 5: Jack Macclarence
11 Mac Burns Proctor 1:08:34
10
Teammate Top 5: Jack Macclarence
12 John Drew Gould 1:08:54 Teammate Top 5: Yacht Kittimoon
13 Ian Whittall Andover 1:08:54
14 Will Rouse Proctor 1:08:54 Teammate Top 5: Jack Macclarence
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 1:28:35
1
2 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:28:35
2
3 Erick Friis PEA 1:28:35
3
4 Niklas Bergil PEA 1:28:35
4
5 Ryan Znamierowski KMS 1:28:35
5
6 Aidan Kendall Holderness 1:28:35
6
7 Asher Merrill Profile 1:28:35
7
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Blampied
8 Jakob Warm Gould 1:28:35
8
9 Max Southam Gould 1:28:35
9
10 Kyler Walker Gould 1:28:35
10
11 Nick Swenson Andover 1:28:35
11
12 Preston Jones Profile 1:28:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Blampied
13 Evan Landon Gould 1:28:35
13
14 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:28:35
14
Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
15 Angus Alan Proctor 1:28:35
15
Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
16 Zack Dunn Proctor 1:28:35
16
Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
17 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:35:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Patrick Bauer-blank
18 Will Havens Gould 1:35:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Guo PEA 1:30:44
2 Andrew Seigel Gould 1:30:53
1
3 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:30:55
2
4 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:30:55
3
5 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:30:55
4
6 Parker Densmore Holderness 1:30:55
5
7 Donnie Seib Gould 1:30:55
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
8 Logan Brown Profile 1:30:55
7
9 Austin Roussel KMS 1:30:55
8
10 Eric Kwon PEA 1:30:55
9
Teammate Win: Alan Guo
11 Hunter Conway KUA 1:30:55
10
12 Dimitry Maxim Gould 1:33:30 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
13 Nick Martin Gould 1:33:41 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
14 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:34:16 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
15 Liam Gillis Gould 1:34:39 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
16 Sam Hall KUA 1:35:00
1
17 Jakob Senft Profile 1:35:00
18 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:35:00
19 Spencer Shanshala Profile 1:35:00
20 Tyler Anderle KUA 1:35:00
21 Ethan Johnson Proctor 1:35:00
22 Daniel Lee Andover 1:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Scott Macdonald
23 Axel Getz Proctor 1:35:00
24 Dan Hall KUA 1:35:00
25 Marshall Doughty Profile 1:35:00
26 Tyler Randazzo White Mtn 1:35:00
27 Tim Eaton Proctor 1:35:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:37:00
1
2 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:37:00
2
3 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:37:00
3
4 Kelsey Grant Gould 1:37:00
4
Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
5 Cornelia Smith PEA 1:37:00
5
6 Anastasia Saar PEA 1:37:00
6
7 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:37:00
7
8 Margaret Cameron Gould 1:37:00
8
Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
9 Isabelle Strachen Gould 1:37:00
9
Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
10 Anna Brown PEA 1:37:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Cornelia Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:44:35
1
2 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:44:35
2
3 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:44:35
3
4 Johanna Pastoriza White Mtn 1:44:35
4
5 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:44:35
5
6 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:44:35
6
7 Stephanie Chen PEA 1:44:35
7
8 Raven Larcom Profile 1:44:35
8
9 Alli Parker Gould 1:44:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Leela Hornbach
10 Amanda Reichenbach Andover 1:44:35
10
11 Hailey Blachford Proctor 1:44:35
11
Teammate Win: Emma Walsh
12 Izzy Layman Gould 1:44:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Leela Hornbach
13 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:44:35
13
Teammate Top 5: Hadley Starer
14 Anna Mulhearn Gould 1:44:35
14
Teammate Top 5: Leela Hornbach
15 Cayla Penny Holderness 1:44:35
15
Teammate Top 5: Hadley Starer
16 Boa Ha ngoc Proctor 2:09:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Emma Walsh
17 Madison Hertzog Gould 2:33:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leela Hornbach
18 Vivian Jiang Gould 2:33:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leela Hornbach
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17