Log In
Profile School Road Race • May 15 2013
Series: NECL 2013
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Macclarence Proctor 1:05:05
2 Fabian Stocek Holderness 1:05:07
3 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 1:08:56
4 Ian Whittall Andover 1:09:22
5 Rohan Pavuluri PEA 1:10:57
6 Mac Burns Proctor 1:10:57 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
7 Yacht Kittimoon Gould 1:10:57
8 Sean Burkitt Andover 1:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Ian Whittall
9 Noah Barrow KMS 1:11:07 Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
10 Joey Exton KUA 1:12:54
11 Matthew Daiter PEA 1:14:38 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
12 Stephen Dexter Gould 1:15:43
13 Erick Robischek Gould 1:15:43
14 Marcello Deluca Gould 1:16:07
15 Will Rouse Proctor 1:17:23 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
16 Speight Drummond Proctor 1:17:23 Teammate Win: Jack Macclarence
17 Joon Yang PEA 1:17:23 Teammate Top 5: Rohan Pavuluri
18 John Drew Gould 1:18:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Blampied Profile 1:08:43
2 Evan Landon Gould 1:08:48
3 Garrett Phillips Holderness 1:09:03
4 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor 1:10:14
5 Erick Friis PEA 1:10:56
6 Gene Chang PEA 1:11:05
7 Kyler Walker Gould 1:11:07 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
8 Nolan Bishop Deefield 1:13:12
9 Niklas Bergil PEA 1:13:12 Teammate Top 5: Erick Friis
10 Nick Swenson Andover 1:13:15
11 Jake Barton Holderness 1:13:15 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Phillips
12 Aidan Kendall Holderness 1:13:15 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Phillips
13 Dan Nelson Proctor 1:14:30 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bauer-blank
14 Asher Merrill Profile 1:15:15 Teammate Win: Trevor Blampied
15 Preston Jones Profile 1:16:27 Teammate Win: Trevor Blampied
16 Tommy Shebell KMS 1:16:42
17 Felix Liu Andover 1:16:42
18 Jared Kubas Deefield 1:16:42
19 Angus Alan Proctor 1:17:49 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bauer-blank
20 Michael Beutner Holderness 1:17:49 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Phillips
21 Max Southam Gould 1:17:54 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
22 Hank Anderson Deefield 1:20:18
23 Jakob Warm Gould 1:21:12 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
24 Parker Sheehan KMS 1:28:05
25 Will Havens Gould 1:28:05 Teammate Top 5: Evan Landon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Merrill Profile 1:14:12
2 Nathan Sampo Holderness 1:14:16
3 Andrew Seigel Gould 1:14:43
4 Elliot Murphy White Mtn 1:15:23
5 Alan Guo PEA 1:18:26
6 Eric Kwon PEA 1:18:30
7 Scott Macdonald Andover 1:18:30
8 Donnie Seib Gould 1:20:24 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
9 Logan Brown Profile 1:21:10 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
10 Gardner Wilson Andover 1:21:50
11 Parker Densmore Holderness 1:21:50 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Sampo
12 Alex Van raalte Proctor 1:21:50
13 Dave Keith Deerfield 1:22:55
14 Aiden Clarke Gould 1:23:42 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
15 Ethan Johnson Proctor 1:26:39
16 Jakob Senft Profile 1:26:44 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
17 Liam Gillis Gould 1:26:24 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
18 Tyler Ruggles Profile 1:27:13 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
19 Nick Martin Gould 1:27:45 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seigel
20 Axel Getz Proctor 1:31:53
21 Stuart Hull Proctor 1:32:19
22 Marshall Doughty Profile 1:32:55 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
23 Tyler Randazzo White Mtn 1:44:42 Teammate Top 5: Elliot Murphy
24 Skyler Devoeq Profile 1:45:20 Teammate Win: Carter Merrill
25 Liam Mcniff Proctor 1:45:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:21:14
2 Hazel Brewster Proctor 1:21:21
3 Zoe Chazen Andover 1:22:26
4 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 1:22:50
5 Celeste Holland Holderness 1:23:05
6 Kelsey Grant Gould 1:24:46 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
7 Cornelia Smith PEA 1:26:10
8 Anastasia Saar PEA 1:26:54
9 Turner Ramsay KMS 1:26:56
10 Anna Brown PEA 1:30:05
11 Isabelle Strachen Gould 1:35:52 Teammate Win: Melissa Seib
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Starer Holderness 1:22:17
2 Lizzy Duffy Holderness 1:27:03 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
3 Johanna Pastoriza White Mtn 1:27:34
4 Raven Larcom Profile 1:27:55
5 Rose Goldberg Gould 1:29:03
6 Leela Hornbach Gould 1:30:12
7 Amanda Reichenbach Andover 1:31:44
8 Sydney Pinard Profile 1:32:31 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
9 Stephanie Chen PEA 1:32:31
10 Hailey Blachford Proctor 1:33:59
11 Emma Walsh Proctor 1:33:59
12 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 1:35:44 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
13 Izzy Layman Gould 1:36:24 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
14 Alli Parker Gould 1:36:24 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
15 Sarah Blampied Profile 1:39:25 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
16 Evelyn Moss Profile 1:42:27 Teammate Top 5: Raven Larcom
17 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 1:42:52 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
18 Celine Pichette Holderness 1:44:01 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
19 Haley Michienzi Holderness 1:44:01 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
20 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 1:44:01 Teammate Win: Hadley Starer
21 Reva Nohria Andover 1:46:29
22 Anna Mulhearn Gould 1:48:00 Teammate Top 5: Rose Goldberg
23 China Kantner Andover 1:51:10
Starters:34 Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22