Log In
Champion Thursday #2 • May 27 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
2 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
5 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
6 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
7 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
8 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
9 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
10 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
11 Corey O'neill Marty's Cycle & Moore Teammate Top 5: Donald Vizzini
12 Doug Striley Cycle Sport
13 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
14 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
15 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc Teammate Win: Spencer Gray
16 Joe Chaves
17 Glen Gann Land Shark
18 Richard Hogan Land Shark
19 Colin Mullane Land Shark
20 Craig Lyle
21 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
22 Jeff Smith Land Shark
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Vizzini
2 Dave Reitz
3 Richard Hogan
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Vizzini
2 Dave Reitz
3 Ian Bagshaw
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Bart Qualls Land Shark
3 Brian Davis Cycle Sport
4 Brian Newt Cycle Sport
5 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
6 Andrew Roberts
7 Marc Ditommaso Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Bart Qualls
8 Joe Davis Cycle Analysis Teammate Top 5: Eugene Anderson
9 Robert Gibson
10 David Walker
11 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Molly Mullane Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Bart Qualls
13 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis Teammate Top 5: Eugene Anderson
14 Tyrone Raber
15 Stephen Gann Land Shark Teammate Top 5: Bart Qualls
16 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis Teammate Top 5: Eugene Anderson
17 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis Teammate Top 5: Eugene Anderson
18 Chris Combs
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wilcoxson
2 Brian Newt
3 Marc Ditommaso
Finishers: Cat ?: 3