Log In
Camas Twilight Criterium • Jul 31 2010
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
3 Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers
4 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
5 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo
6 Peter Drach
7 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling
9 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
DNF Guy Tucker IJM org
DNF Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle
DNF Oayam Tetna Progressive
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
3 John Gillilan Hammer Velo
4 Richard Ensworth
5 Troy Sexton
6 Kevin Short loco moco
7 Jonathan Mcdonald
8 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
9 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Shy Shyman HalfFastVelo
11 Mike Meier
12 Weston Cooper
DNF Dustin Harder Harder Cycling
DNF Bradley Whetstone
DNF Spencer White LOS TENDERS
DNF Michael Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
2 Ivan Meadors United Finance
3 Todd Fawcett
4 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
5 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
6 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNF Mark Steger HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Teammate Top 5: Scott Harman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Van uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
2 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Roman Van uden
3 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Roman Van uden
4 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
5 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing
6 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
7 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Teammate Win: Roman Van uden
8 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3