Log In
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium • Mar 14 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Bezdek WS United
2 Ergio Atocha gs gotham/toga
3 Ndrew Walsh CRCA/Foundation
4 Ave Kim Christian Cycling
5 Ax Lippolis TARGETRAINING
6 Arcus Dahllof CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sportsw
7 Ilip Capala Capala Brothers/Polska
8 Olin Prensky CRCA/Sachez-Houlihan Lokey
9 Ill Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
10 Erek Merkler Army Cycling
11 William Cukierski Rutgers University Cycling Team
12 Ric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club
13 Atthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental
14 Teve Szwec CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race T
15 Ntony Slokar CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
16 Eremy Shirock South Mountain Cycles
17 Ric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita
18 Illie Payton WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
19 Van Cooper CRCA Jr.Dev.
20 Ndy Newsom 0
21 Imothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
22 Ichael Prokopec Miya Shoji
23 Iguelangel Blanco www.SpinCityTeam.net
24 Aron Wolfe CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
25 Ohann Burrowes w.s. united Teammate Win: Neil Bezdek
26 Ric Salzer CCV - Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race
27 Ohn Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
28 Dam Zimmerman maxpowercycling
29 Ark Theeman Northeastern University
30 Yle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
31 Hristoffel Prinsloo CRCA/Luzzo's
32 Amuel Martinez WS UNITED Teammate Win: Neil Bezdek
33 Harles Berckmann CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports
34 Teve Magyera Foundation Cycling
35 Llan Rego International Bicycle/Global
36 Hristopher Johnson Above Category Racing
37 Alan Farley Team Alliance Environmental
38 Leksander Betko
39 Imani Nielsen CRCA/Luzzo's
40 Uan Aracena westwood velo
41 Aniel Barney Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC
42 Ill Boylston Dartmouth
43 Ach Semian Team Alliance Environmental
44 Ean Groenewald CRCA/LUZZO's
45 Evin Brubaker CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear
46 Radley Gunter Gulf Coast Cycling Association
47 Rancisco Soriano
48 Than Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
49 Ave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club
50 Hris Redmond Rutgers Cycling
51 Dward Zimmermann WS UNITED Teammate Win: Neil Bezdek
52 Tephen Harvey The Princeton Review
53 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
54 Adeusz Marszalek Sommerville Sports
55 Inicius Tavares CRCA - Teany Cycling
56 Christian Eager QuadCycles
57 Rian Breach Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
58 Cot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez Houlihan-Lokey
59 Ooper Ray GS Gotham/Toga Teammate Top 5: Ergio Atocha
60 Ric Silva QuadCycles
61 Lexander Graybeal DC Racing/Sebago Shoes
62 Hris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing
63 Eorge Mastrogiannis Sanchez- Houlihan Lokey
64 Avid sean Jordan Die Hard/ThinkRacing/Jordan Coachin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling Club
2 Avid Kim utgers University Cycling Team
3 Hristophe Jammet RCA/ FGX Racing
4 Homas Mikolinski RCA / NYVC
5 Ooper Ray S Gotham/Toga
6 Lan Fischer
7 Anny Inoa rooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
8 Ichael Hamilton IT Cycling/FXDD
9 Dward Zimmermann S UNITED
10 Aul Galliano estwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
11 Ames Stevens S Gotham/Toga Teammate Top 5: Ooper Ray
12 Guo-liang Chew IT Cycling / FXDD
13 Ric Kuo RCA / Setanta
14 Illiam Doyle-capitman issena Cycling Team
15 Odd Brilliant RCA/Setanta
16 Leksander Betko RCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
17 ? ?
18 Homas Brown RCA
19 Aniel Barney ac 5 Bikes / GVCC
20 Asper Ludwig-larsen RCA
21 Amuel Schaeffer RCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey
22 Atrick Littlefield
23 Ui Weinmann issena Cycling Club
24 Rik Baker anchez Houlihan-Lokey
25 Oseph Grimm rmy
26 Awrence Uhrlass ECT
27 Regory Fowlkes RCA/Rapha Racing
28 Ames Mernin RCA/OrganicAthlete
29 Enjamin Fackler RCA/NYVelocity
30 Ogdan Blai ww.SpinCityTeam.net
31 Oseph Wiener issena Cycling Club
32 Yle Murphy he Bike Lane
33 Iko Triantafillou RCA/Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
34 Dam Rosenthal RCA/Oganic Athlete
35 Aime Garcia RCA/Merril Lynch-Hincapie Sportswea
36 Tsu Taniguchi RCA / Teany Cycling
37 Ndrew Lawrence RCA/FGX Racing Teammate Top 5: Hristophe Jammet
38 Ichael O'neill
39 Arlos Martinez ww.SpinCityTeam.net
40 Imothy Voake RCA
41 Effrey Ingraham RCA/Sanchez Houlihan Lokey
42 ? ? issena
43 Harles Thompson utgers University Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Avid Kim
44 Uan Aracena estwood velo
45 Listair Siebert RCA-Setanta
46 Jacob Sisson ornell Cycling Club
47 Ick Hall RCA / Teany Cycling
48 Ob Havemeyer ast End/Kreb Cycle
49 ? ? issena
50 Hristian Forsyth RCA/Setanta
51 Eil Cooper etanta CRCA
52 Avid Correia E STAND UNITED W.S.
53 ? ?
54 Enshin Furuta
55 Hristopher Clark RCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey
56 An Ellis issena Cycling Club
57 Ames Westman
58 An Byrd RCA
59 Ric Carlson estwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
60 Arry Weinstein RCA/jr Development
61 Regory Wetzel RCA
62 Oseph Bernard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale
2 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North
3 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/Foundation Cycling
4 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
5 Gavin Robertson We Stand United (W.S)
6 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
7 Jerome Townsend Lionette's / Independent Fabricati
8 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
9 Epes Harris Team Alliance Environmental
10 Horace Burrowes WS UNITED
11 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
12 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
13 Chad Butts Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
14 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
15 Barry Miller dope MikeFraysseSports.Com
16 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
17 Vincent Scalia MetLife
18 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
19 Austin Roach Princeton University Cycling
20 Glenroy Griffith Major Taylor Iron Riders
21 J gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team
22 Nicholas Bennette Princeton University Cycling
23 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
24 Wilson Vasquez Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
25 Edwin Morel G.S. Gotham/Toga
26 Gavriel Epstein Champion System/Cycles Gladiator
27 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
28 Bryan Borgia CRCA / Rapha Racing
29 Alejandro Guzman CRCA / FOUNDATION Teammate Top 5: Lisban Quintero
30 Lewis Almonte CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Lisban Quintero
31 Brad Ober Spinners Cycling
32 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Elite Team
33 Reed Albergotti CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
34 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
35 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch
36 John Minutrn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
37 Joe Whitman Salamander Racing
38 Jeff King CRCA / Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswea
39 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendys pb Cycles 54
40 Will Schneider VO2Maxout.com
41 Joseph Wentzell QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
42 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
43 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo
44 Phil Riggio Rapha
45 Brian Cooblall WS United/Sheepshead Cycles
46 Giancarlo Bianchi W.S. United
47 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel
48 Melito Heredia innovation bike
49 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife
50 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
51 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
52 Samuel Richardson CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
53 Franklin Burgos Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
54 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
55 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
56 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
57 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA
58 Anthony Lowe WS United/Sheepshead Cycles
59 Robert Lattazini CRCA/Sid's Cannondale
60 Paul Ziminski Team Metra / Wendys pb Cycles 54
61 Anthony Hall Luzza's
62 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b North Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kincaid
63 Somraj Seepersaud Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
64 Luis Aquino Champion System Racing/Cycles Glad
65 Roselvert Marte quezada GS Mengoni USA
66 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
67 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3
2 Velyn Tevens RCA / Radical Media
3 Ate Eronneau utztown Cutters
4 Nn marie Iller RCA Sanchez
5 Olleen Ayduk erducci
6 Aggie Hirley
7 Ary Ostelloe lliance Environmental
8 Achel Erring eam Alliance Environmental
9 Eslie Ennings ycleLife Powered by Specialized
10 Nna Cloon arvard University Cycling Associati
11 Aryl Ale eno's Wonder Wheel
12 Ilke Underwald eam Kenda
13 Arah Hubb sauvayre RCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
14 Risty Wope eam EPS / CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
15 Athleen Illington
16 Ndrea Yers RCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
17 Imberly Eist eSales Cycling Team
18 Lejandra Adrinan RCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
19 Llen Oses RCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
20 Olleen Ulick eam Kenda
21 Rica Delberg RCA/Radical Media Teammate Top 5: Velyn Tevens
22 Isa Orce RCA/comedy central-sid's bikes
23 Mma Ast ount Holyoke Cycling
24 Acqueline Aul igh Gear
25 Ecelia Leva RCA/Radical Media Teammate Top 5: Velyn Tevens
26 ? ?
27 Ominique All ommerville Sports World Team
28 Rances Orrison ount Holyoke Cycling
29 Shley Rine RCA/Radical Media Teammate Top 5: Velyn Tevens
30 Atricia Arzi alamander
31 Aria Uiroga RCA/Radical Media Teammate Top 5: Velyn Tevens
32 Racy Argo RCA/Teany
33 ? ?
34 Ndrea Rist RCA/Third Nature
35 Ichele Ote ltarum Women's Cycling Team
36 Ecky Oh RCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Oliver Yale University Cycling
2 Onna Mcmahon GBSC
3 Nnemarie Donovan CRCA / Teany Cycling
4 Abienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling
5 Olleen Conway CRCA / Teany Cycling
6 Ieyue Fan Yale University Cycling Teammate Win: Anna Oliver
7 Ristin Lotito CRCA 3rd Nature
8 Eghan Newcomer
9 Aitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
10 Annah Hayduk Team Alliance Environmental / Chest
11 Eidi Reijm Kissena
12 Ichelle Hughes Kissena Cycling Club
13 Ara Kiese CRCA
14 Abrielle Fisher CRCA
15 Tephanie Busloff CRCA / Teany Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nnemarie Donovan
16 Ennifer Saunders NYVelocity
17 Abriella Allong Sommerville Sports World Team
18 Tacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports
Finishers: Cat ?: 18