Log In
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial • Aug 21 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Hesel KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 52:18.05
2 Charles Hutcheson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST 52:45.74
3 Keck Baker BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST 52:59.69
4 Simon Walker SUBURBAN HEALTH SPORTS/SAROFF RACIN 53:20.95
5 Blair Berbert KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 53:21.11 Teammate Win: Todd Hesel
6 Peter Custer YOUR AD HERE P/B BICYCLE PRO SHOP 53:30.02
7 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 53:33.03
8 Joshua Frick CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 54:00.99
9 Ryan Simpson HAYMARKET/ HOMEVISIT 54:25.03
10 Michael Flanagan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST 57:13.15 Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
11 Alexander Butterfield CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 59:48.13
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Warner WWVC RACING 55:37.68
2 Eric Boone ABRT 56:12.05
3 Michael Wagner ABRT 56:26.09
4 Joaquin Salas orono SQUADRA COPPI 57:11.87
5 Weston Schempf C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 57:35.74
6 Kevin Cross DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 58:04.05
7 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 58:05.12
8 Nathan Hakken GAMJAMS/PRE-REG.COM P/B CUTAWAY CLO 58:06.97
9 Dennis Bodewits DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 58:59.34
10 Brigham Lumm ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 1:01:15.84
11 Christopher Price C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 1:01:51.62 Teammate Top 5: Weston Schempf
12 David Harrell WWVC RACING 1:01:53.81 Teammate Win: Peter Warner
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Dipietro DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 56:20.31
2 Grayson Church DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 56:20.31 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
3 Matthew Ringer DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 56:20.31 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
4 Grant Mandsager DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 56:20.31 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
5 Thomas Simchak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 60:08.50 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
6 Nathan Gazzetta DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 60:08.50 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
7 Dennis Bodewits DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 60:08.50 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
8 Jonathan Moncton DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B THE BI 60:08.50 Teammate Win: Corey Dipietro
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Edwards EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 56:08.88
2 Chris Gonce KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 56:47.76
3 Kyle Pitman ABRT 56:49.28
4 Vaughan O'Brien FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 57:39.80
5 Geoff Hughes SQUADRA-COPPI 57:45.17
6 Paul Varga CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 57:52.82
7 Eric Bae KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 58:40.68 Teammate Top 5: Chris Gonce
8 Phil Steinschneider EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 58:55.72 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
9 Luis Infante EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 59:07.29 Teammate Win: Jeremy Edwards
10 Dana Mellerio ABRT 59:11.27 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
11 Kenneth Woodrow SQUADRA COPPI 59:23.43 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
12 Chris Adair ABRT 59:24.09 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
13 Steve Laurenson FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 59:52.99 Teammate Top 5: Vaughan O'Brien
14 Peter Nicoll SQUADRA COPPI/ IM SAAB 60:02.44 Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
15 John Myrick NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 60:28.62
16 Justin Farrar ABRT 60:31.22 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
17 William Hatcher AMP'T-RACING INC 60:33.50
18 Dean Wagner COLAVITA RACING INC. S/E 60:48.47
19 Howard Frost NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 1:01:48.64
20 Brian Markley BICYCLE OUTFITTERS 1:01:50.18
21 Jason Kamps WOOF CYCLING 1:01:51.32
22 Evan Thayer FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:01:58.97 Teammate Top 5: Vaughan O'Brien
23 Chris Stone FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:02:31.90 Teammate Top 5: Vaughan O'Brien
24 Charles Kyle FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:02:41.36 Teammate Top 5: Vaughan O'Brien
25 Patrick Hogan ABRT 1:02:59.00 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
26 Michael Thaxton ABRT 1:03:50.74 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
27 Christopher Brianas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 1:05:04.06
28 Brian Whitesell ABRT 1:05:10.02 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
29 Richard Wawrzeniak OCEAN VELO CLUB/BIKESPORT 1:05:29.48
30 Gunnar Christensen REVOLUTION CYCLES 1:07:56.59
31 Kenneth Mcdowell ABRT 1:08:51.50 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Pitman
32 Adam Austin BLUE SUIT PACERS 1:09:06.24
33 Jeffrey Travis ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 1:13:21.78
Finishers: Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hardart TEAM DOC2DOC 58:35.36
2 Ted Culotta LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 59:01.39
3 Garth Smith DOC2DOC 59:52.49
4 Hans Schenk EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 60:11.25
5 Mike Sims 60:11.82
6 Craig Lauinger NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 60:14.52
7 Brennan Mcreynolds FRESHBIKES / SKANSKA 60:44.86
8 Dirk De heer TEAM SNAPPLE 1:01:20.15
9 Phil Mayr 1:01:29.81
10 Spencer Seibert ABRT 1:02:00.74
11 Alex Rapavi GRIPPED RACING 1:02:04.72
12 Brad Pumphrey ABRT 1:02:30.61
13 Jason Gassent REVOLUTION CYCLES 1:03:03.17
14 Damon Steele 1:03:21.08
15 Andrew Sovonick TEAM SNAPPLE 1:04:18.93
16 Jeffrey Gelfand ABRT 1:04:26.57
17 Andrew Crabb 1:04:53.10
18 Scott Cohen 1:04:54.77
19 Jamie Brady REVOLUTION CYCLES 1:05:02.93
20 Al Navidi 1:05:06.10
21 Charly Hermanson KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:05:56.31
22 Bill Carpenter 1:06:18.68
23 Michael Nicholas 1:07:11.14
24 Mike Faber 1:07:41.13
25 Thomas Poche 1:08:55.02
26 Patrick Gray 1:09:03.39
27 John Sargent 1:10:14.87
28 Ian Palmer ABRT 1:10:39.73
29 Michael Carver 1:10:48.86
30 Daniel Anderson 1:10:49.56
31 John Meyers KENSINGTON COBRAS ATHLETIC CLUB 1:10:58.69
32 Kenneth Caputo RACE PACE BICYCLES 1:11:56.17
33 Alex Pline ABRT 1:12:18.07
34 Robert Wiggans ABRT 1:12:20.04
35 Frank Lopez CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN 1:13:51.15
36 Marc Brassard 1:16:47.02
37 Jerry Pollatos EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 1:17:04.61 Teammate Top 5: Hans Schenk
38 Chris Stone ABRT 1:19:32.63
39 Mark Hyatt 1:20:40.65
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wilcox ARTEMIS 39:45.80
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Scoggin NCVC/UNITED HEALTH SYSTEMS 29:16.74
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Mount NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 28:34.99
2 Avery Wilson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 30:01.14 Teammate Win: Andy Mount
3 Jacob Miller SYN-FIT RACE TEAM 30:48.70
4 Aidan Palmer ABRT 32:46.97
5 Nick Caddenhead ABRT 34:57.02
6 Josh Keating ABRT 47:55.02
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Kendall NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 28:31.17
2 David Brookes NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 31:18.64 Teammate Win: Steven Kendall
3 Barry Wilcox iii ARTEMIS 31:57.83
4 Kevin Mott ABRT 34:46.95
5 Aloysius Vita NCVC 36:02.36 Teammate Win: Steven Kendall
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Robinson SQUADRA COPPI 53:35.14
2 Michael King SAROFF RACING TEAM 55:59.44
3 Marc Gwadz DCMTB 57:07.45
4 Garner Woodall GS SILVER/SILVER CYCLES 58:39.51
5 George Eastham CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 60:37.03
6 Harry Dhillon CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 1:01:25.89
7 Will Wong NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 1:02:15.29
8 Alain Philippe CW/KING PAWN/JOE'S BIKE SHOP 1:04:23.91
9 Scott Fulton 1:04:57.96
10 John Robinson MIDDLETOWN BIKE LINE 1:07:41.15
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Sommers CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 55:39.72
2 Michael Bradbury EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 56:07.40
3 Randy Thrasher CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 56:09.24 Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
4 Christopher Gould WWVC RACING 56:55.17
5 Luis San sebastian CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 57:27.86 Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
6 Alexander Meller ABRT 58:03.10
7 Paul Mittelstadt CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 58:46.84 Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
8 Arthur Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA REST 59:00.95
9 Bryan Patton 59:08.11
10 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 59:19.33 Teammate Top 5: Michael Bradbury
11 Jim Crowley 59:38.18
12 Steve Owens ABRT 59:59.59
13 Francis Dougherty LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 60:17.91
14 Dewayne Fox SHORE VELOCITY 1:01:21.51
15 Ken Fowler ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 1:02:04.94
16 Lawrence Ruggiero SQUADRA COPPI 1:02:08.23
17 Jeff Oxman CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 1:02:28.86 Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
18 Chuck Gafvert HPC 1:02:31.82
19 William Gunter ABRT 1:03:38.50
20 Daniel Bowen DC VELO 1:04:01.99
21 Joseph Vita NCVC 1:06:55.36
22 Kent Lewis SQUADRA COPPI 1:08:13.35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gruenberger ARTEMIS 58:47.86
2 Andrew Hepburn SPOKES ECT. 59:28.77
3 Stuart Ross CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 59:30.44
4 Steve Abbott BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 60:24.53
5 Max Rogozinski PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING 60:24.63
6 Matthew Parker CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 1:01:41.99
7 Lauriston Marshall CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 1:02:42.51 Teammate Top 5: Stuart Ross
8 Murray Davis KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 1:03:12.22
9 Myron Lehtman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 1:04:02.78
10 Jerry Yetter 1:05:38.89
11 Richard Paukstitus ABRT 1:05:43.80
12 Michael Fitzsimmons CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN/JOE'S BIKES 1:06:05.11
13 Howard Van houten 1:06:56.36
14 Michael Bast 1:07:16.24
15 Daniel Wilcox SPOKES ETC 1:07:31.80
16 John Cox CHESAPEAKE WHLM/JOE'S BIKE SHOP/ KI 1:08:53.84
17 John Wilson POWER 1:10:45.60
18 Stephen Szibler 1:11:08.42
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Shaffer SOUTH MOUNTAIN VELO CLUB 29:31.36
2 Merrick Frampton CW/KING PAWN 30:51.03
3 Robert Kenner NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 31:40.52
4 Giulio Porta KING PAWN /JOE'S BIKE SHOP/CW 32:39.26
5 William Vogler FIRST STATE VELO SPORT/CHRISTIANA C 33:23.76
6 Max Prola SQUADRA COPPI 33:44.97
7 Henry Banta NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 33:48.38 Teammate Top 5: Robert Kenner
8 Philip Samawicz NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 34:29.49 Teammate Top 5: Robert Kenner
9 Dennis Benson 36:17.66
10 Philip Hager NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 37:40.73 Teammate Top 5: Robert Kenner
11 John Krehbiel MIDWEST MASTERS 39:34.11
12 Ben Williams ABRT 40:28.22
13 Donald Riggs ABRT 40:46.90
14 Paul Behrends N/A 47:05.73
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso 56:09.32
2 Ahmed Hefuna OVC/SV 56:09.32 Teammate Win: Paul Tyrrell
3 Dean Pierson OVC/SV 56:09.32 Teammate Win: Paul Tyrrell
4 Sonny Smith OVC/SV 56:09.32 Teammate Win: Paul Tyrrell
5 John Baldwin ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 59:32.36
6 Bob Gillespie ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 59:32.36
7 Tim Robertson MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE TEAM 2 1:02:41.57
8 Jon Titter MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE TEAM 2 1:02:41.57
9 Wayne Kosko MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE TEAM 2 1:02:41.57
10 Gary Nixon MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE TEAM 2 1:02:41.57
11 Tad Fabian BIKE LINE MIDDLETOWN 1:05:30.62
12 Steven Chipouras BIKE LINE MIDDLETOWN 1:05:30.62
13 Christopher Hurd BIKE LINE MIDDLETOWN 1:05:30.62
14 John Snyder BIKE LINE MIDDLETOWN 1:05:30.62
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Lawrence BLUE SUIT PACERS 1:08:51.02
2 Adam Austin BLUE SUIT PACERS 1:08:51.02 Teammate Win: Bruce Lawrence
3 Ben Hebdom BLUE SUIT PACERS 1:08:51.02 Teammate Win: Bruce Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Sommers CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 56:36.64
2 Stuart Ross CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO 56:36.64 Teammate Win: Mark Sommers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mimi Newcastle ABRT 33:58.08
2 Brian Philippe ABRT 33:58.08 Teammate Win: Mimi Newcastle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adele Fenwick FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:07:38.33
2 Mark Speipen FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:07:38.33 Teammate Win: Adele Fenwick
3 Chris Stone FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:07:38.33 Teammate Win: Adele Fenwick
4 Brennan Mcreynolds FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:07:38.33 Teammate Win: Adele Fenwick
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Silliman FRUIT66/ARTEMIS 1:01:22.10
2 Janet Olney ABRT 1:04:57.93
3 Heidi Goldberg TEAM KENDA 1:05:09.85
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Westenfeld ABRT 1:03:30.14
2 Sue Mcquiston ABRT 1:04:25.24 Teammate Win: Amy Westenfeld
3 Tania Steinschneider HPC/LIST 1:06:20.09
4 Bonnie Fletcher-price ARTEMIS 1:06:50.93
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Chipouras TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 1:03:33.55
2 Michelle Miller 1:04:35.09
3 Adele Fenwick FRESHBIKES P/B SKANSKA 1:04:39.65
4 Kim Stepien FRESH BIKES 1:04:42.76
5 Jennifer Delaet SYN-FIT RACE TEAM 1:06:23.61
6 Emily Armstrong 1:06:32.80
7 Lynne Oliver DCMTB 1:07:26.92
8 Erinn Shirley NCVC/UNITEDHEALTH GROUP 1:11:23.32
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Wilcox ARTEMIS 35:46.57
2 Sophie Mittelstadt ARTEMIS 36:38.93 Teammate Win: Emma Wilcox
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Griffith KING PAWN/CW 1:14:45.73
2 Willetta Sutton EVOLUTION CYCLING P/B LONG AND FOST 1:17:39.42
3 Cheryl Osborne ARTEMIS 1:20:10.63
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Dougherty LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 1:04:14.51
2 Chris Kelley TEAM KENDA 1:05:28.19
3 Marni Harker TEAM KENDA 1:06:03.16
4 Kristin Marinelli TEAM TBB/ DEEP BLUE 1:10:50.14
5 Evelyn Egizi ARTEMIS 1:14:29.40
6 Margaret Kilby ARTEMIS 1:17:58.44
7 Ronna Klegin VANDERKITTEN-RACING 1:19:26.27
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Caldeira 33:37.25
2 Malonnie Kinnison SUBLIME ATHLETICS VELO 34:07.90
3 Evelyn Cook ABRT 39:01.55
4 Susan Bleistein 39:58.82
5 Patricia Van houten 41:28.89
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2