Log In
Missionary Omnium Criterium • Apr 10 2016
Race uploaded by Scott Miller csv | json
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Women A
» Women B » Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho
2 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
3 David Obrien Western Washington University
4 Mason Harrelson Montana State University
5 Kevin Wallin Whitman College
6 Josiah Poler Eastern Washington University
7 Peter Buco Portland State University
8 Sean Henry University of British Columbia
9 Patrick Sumrell Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Kyle Rohan
10 Timothy Welsh University of Washington
11 Ryan Burks Eastern Washington University
12 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wallin
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Labayen Western Washington University
2 Kentaro Ono University Of Oregon
3 Jared Bass Portland State University
4 Duncan Ellinwood Oregon State University
5 Andrew Pryhuber University of Washington
6 Scott Miller University of Washington
7 Theo Floor Western Washington University Teammate Win: James Labayen
8 Abbrey Monreal Washington State University
9 Jacob Wahry Montana State University
10 Cameron Best The University of Montana
11 Austin Ellerbruch Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Duncan Ellinwood
12 Seth Sivinski University of Washington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Pryhuber
13 Kurtis Godfrey Eastern Washington University
14 Austin Gilbert The University of Montana
15 Tucker Costain The University of Montana
16 Eric Kennedy Seattle University
17 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University
18 James Bishop University of Washington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Pryhuber
19 Jason Leblanc University of British Columbia
20 Alexander Ihle Whitman College
21 Charles Forwood University Of Oregon Teammate Top 5: Kentaro Ono
22 Neil Dezarn Western Washington University Teammate Win: James Labayen
23 Alex Mcmahon University of British Columbia
24 Ben Tankus Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Duncan Ellinwood
25 Kellen Rear Portland State University Teammate Top 5: Jared Bass
26 Cameron Best The University of Montana
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Murphy Western Washington University
2 Riley Gibson
3 Tanner Visnick Montana State University
4 Edward Larkin Whitman College
5 Caden Stockwell Washington State University
6 Matthew Toupal Portland State University
7 Ian Childress University of Idaho
8 Canten Fife Oregon State University
9 Kevon Bjornson Boise State University
10 Noah Edelson Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
11 Hans Leonardo Seattle University
12 Scott Sturges University of Idaho
13 Chris Sandmel University of Washington
14 Jeremy Link Seattle University
15 Robert Isaacson Oregon State University
16 Joseph Flannery Portland State University
17 Joshua Rubenstein Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
18 Nicholas Rotter Washington State University Teammate Top 5: Caden Stockwell
19 Tony Bremer University of Idaho
20 Ozzy Tejeda University of Washington
21 Russ Davis Central Washington University
22 Alexander Ghavami University of Washington
23 Michael Alvarez Central Washington University
24 Jonathan Lee Western Washington University Teammate Win: Nicholas Murphy
25 Vincent Mai Seattle University
26 Kyle Wright Central Washington University
27 Lucas Napolitano Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
28 Kyle Olson Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Tanner Visnick
29 Alex Honeyman Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
30 Dane French Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Tanner Visnick
31 Brady Schmitt Western Washington University Teammate Win: Nicholas Murphy
32 Andy Vavrousek Washington State University Teammate Top 5: Caden Stockwell
33 Brandon Schumacher Central Washington University
34 Jonathan Popescu Washington State University Teammate Top 5: Caden Stockwell
35 Keegan Malany The University of Montana
36 Adam Dawson Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
37 Zach Rahmes Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Edward Larkin
38 Keegan Malany The University of Montana
39 Timothy Buck Western Washington University Teammate Win: Nicholas Murphy
40 Ethan Pearl Montana State University Teammate Top 5: Tanner Visnick
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dessie Weigel Whitman College
2 Heidi Franz Seattle University
3 Erika Ackerlund The University of Montana
4 Margot Clyne University of British Columbia
5 Mackenzie Stanley Whitman College Teammate Win: Dessie Weigel
6 Sophie Andrews University Of Oregon
7 Rebecca Mellema Whitman College Teammate Win: Dessie Weigel
8 Julia Reese University of Idaho
9 Gilia Patterson The University of Montana Teammate Top 5: Erika Ackerlund
10 Brigit Noon Montana State University
11 Kara Doescher The University of Montana Teammate Top 5: Erika Ackerlund
12 Larissa Gribat Washington State University
13 Veronica Parkin Western Washington University
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Hild University of Washington
2 Claire Anderson University of British Columbia
3 Danielle Audino Whitman College
4 Kelly Besmer Seattle University
5 Haley Momany Whitman College
6 Kristin Nesbit Whitman College
7 Kory Bisset Western Washington University
8 Riley Marshall Western Washington University
9 Anne Bania University of Washington Teammate Win: Jesse Hild
10 Victoria Jansen Oregon State University
11 Kali Woodard Oregon State University
12 Meghan Sexton Oregon State University
13 Rose Baunach Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Danielle Audino
14 Sage Jackson Montana State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Leonard Montana State University
2 Amy Ellsworth Western Washington University
3 Alexandra Stanley Whitman College
4 Kim Schroeder Oregon State University
5 Rachel Thody Western Washington University
6 Tori Belfils Eastern Washington University
7 Gillian Bergmann Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Kim Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4