Log In
WC Blues Omnium Criterium • Apr 8 2017
Race uploaded by Scott Miller csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 50 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Women A
» Women B » Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Haupt Western Washington University
2 Josiah Poler Eastern Washington University
3 Timothy Welsh University of Washington
4 Andrew Pryhuber University of Washington
5 Sean Hollenbeck Oregon State University
6 Andrew Frank University of Montana
7 James Labayen Western Washington University Teammate Win: Ian Haupt
8 Theo Floor Western Washington University Teammate Win: Ian Haupt
9 Sean Henry University of British Columbia
10 Jonathan Popescu Washington State University
11 Benjamin Peterson Western Washington University Teammate Win: Ian Haupt
12 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University Teammate Top 5: Josiah Poler
13 Scott Miller University of Washington Teammate Top 5: Timothy Welsh
14 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College
15 Xander Viray Portland State University
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Van
2 Mikko Sayre Western Washington University
3 Nicholas Murphy Western Washington University
4 Christopher Clancy Oregon State University
5 Brian Hannibal University of Idaho
6 John Boucher Oregon State University
7 Jonathan Lee Western Washington University Teammate Top 5: Mikko Sayre
8 Ozzy Tejeda University of Washington
9 Tucker Link Western Washington University Teammate Top 5: Mikko Sayre
10 Justin Ziehnert University Of Oregon
11 Zackery Weimer
12 Ari Appel Whitman College
13 Jeevan Philip University of Washington
14 Max Southam
15 Alexander Ihle Whitman College
16 Scott Sturges University of Idaho Teammate Top 5: Brian Hannibal
17 Noah Edelson Whitman College
18 James Bishop University of Washington
19 Jordan Chapman University of Idaho Teammate Top 5: Brian Hannibal
20 Noah Edelson Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
21 Ian Morelan Oregon State University Teammate Top 5: Christopher Clancy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Isaacson Oregon State University
2 Roman Rositani Oregon State University Teammate Win: Robert Isaacson
3 Zachary Rohland University of British Columbia
4 Grant Hutchings Washington State University
5 Clay Allred University of Idaho
6 Andrew Kain Montana State University
7 Luke Courtney University of Montana
8 Teddy Crane University of Washington
9 Colin Faint Whitman College
10 Rutger Farry Oregon State University Teammate Win: Robert Isaacson
11 Joe Waits Montana State University
12 Dane French Montana State University
13 Charles Collin University of British Columbia Teammate Top 5: Zachary Rohland
14 Alexander Ghavami University of Washington
15 Isaias Mondar Western Washington University
16 Seth Peterson Eastern Washington University
17 Marshall Hoopingarner Portland State University
18 Gerard Gaba University of British Columbia Teammate Top 5: Zachary Rohland
19 Joseph Flannery Portland State University
20 Mathew Simmons Western Washington University
21 Kyle Olson Montana State University
22 Xiong Moua University Of Oregon
23 Jacob Goldsmith University Of Oregon
24 William Gregg University of Montana
25 Sizhen She University of British Columbia Teammate Top 5: Zachary Rohland
26 Mitchell Dennis Oregon State University Teammate Win: Robert Isaacson
27 Rhys Mckinstry University of Montana
28 Mikolaus Floden Montana State University
29 Elliott Sher University of Idaho Teammate Top 5: Clay Allred
30 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah University of Idaho Teammate Top 5: Clay Allred
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Andrews University Of Oregon
2 Margot Clyne University of British Columbia
3 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College
4 Jesse Hild University of Washington
5 Lillian Kuehl Western Washington University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Reese University of Idaho
2 Katherine Berreman Western Washington University
3 Margaux Mcbirney Washington State University
4 Maddie Ortenblad Whitman College
5 Aileen Pannecoucke University of Idaho Teammate Win: Julia Reese
6 Emily Suchy University of British Columbia
7 Rachel Thody Western Washington University Teammate Top 5: Katherine Berreman
8 Corinna Lowe University of Washington
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Schroeder Oregon State University
2 Katie Mccahan Montana State University
3 Caitlin Pellerin Oregon State University Teammate Win: Kim Schroeder
Finishers: Cat ?: 3