Log In
Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC • Jun 11 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper HPC
2 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite
3 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite
5 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo
6 Roman Steis NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite
8 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle
9 Frank P villani Team Somerset
10 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club
11 Benjamin Larkin Superkids Multisport
12 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo
2 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Team
3 Grant Carter TTown Elite
4 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Daniel Gossow Superkids Multisport
6 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team
7 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Luca Scuriatti
8 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
9 Divik Verma T-Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
10 Jack Larkin Superkids Multisport Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gossow
11 Anson Wright T-Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
12 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors
14 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists
15 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Luca Scuriatti
16 Taiji Watanabe
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists
2 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
3 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
4 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite
5 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars
7 Vincent Madaffari ABRT
8 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
9 August Milliken Rock Creek Velo
10 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral S
11 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
12 Michael Gossow Superkids Multisport
13 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
14 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
15 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
16 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement
17 Luke Flaxman NCVC/United Healthcare Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
18 Dillon Sutko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
2 Sean Guydish Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
3 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
4 Austin Banks Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
5 Joseph Clay Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
6 Adam Schram Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
7 Daniel Bard Young Medalists Teammate Win: Nathaniel Moser
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Evans Vortex
2 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport
3 Sebastian Hess Superkids Multisport
4 Shunji Watanabe
5 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo
6 Eric Sun Superkids Multisport
7 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
8 Emery Hess Superkids Multisport Teammate Top 5: Jerry Wang
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divya Verma T-Town Elite
2 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling
3 Reagen Pattishall T-Town Elite Teammate Win: Divya Verma
4 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE Teammate Win: Divya Verma
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2 Anja Thomas Sprinters Edge
3 Brooke Weinman Northampton Cycling Club
4 Leeya Wang HPC
5 Mia Geudtner Team Citius
6 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-TOWN ELITE
2 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo
3 Nia Goddard??? SuperKids Multipsport
4 Julianna Rutecki Superkids Multisport
5 Cara King Young Medalists
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1