Log In
Zeppelin Criterium • Jun 18 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristy Swope Riptide Cycling
2 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
3 Kimberly Edwards Capital Velo Club
4 Amy Cutler Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Kristy Swope
5 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
6 Anne Racioppi Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Kristy Swope
7 Andrea Maher Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Kristy Swope
8 Mary Lasota Chester County Velo
9 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
10 Virginia Solomon Century Road Club Association
11 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Black
2 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle
3 John Landino DeathRow Velo
4 John Howe Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
5 Raul Galliano GS Gotham
6 Willie Payton
7 Nicholas David Knapp's Cyclery Racing
8 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling
9 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
10 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
11 Paul Ganun Guardian Coaching
12 Juan Aracena GS Gotham Teammate Top 5: Raul Galliano
13 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
14 David Hussey YSG Racing
15 David Kirkpatrick GamJams Racing
16 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
17 Benjamin Tufford MTBNJ.com
18 James Miceli Villanova University
19 Sean Groenewald Century Road Club Association
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Penaloza Riptide Cycling
2 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic
3 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Claudia Penaloza
4 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling
5 Valerie Gould Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Claudia Penaloza
6 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Association
7 Veni Ercegovic Century Road Club Association
8 Mary Lasota Chester County Velo
9 Susan Seyboldt Riptide Cycling Teammate Win: Claudia Penaloza
10 Michal Seidenman Montclair Cyclists
11 Sherry Shapiro MTBNJ.com
12 Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists
13 Lucia Deng Century Road Club Association
14 Jocelyn Gertel Montclair Cyclists
15 Jennifer Defalco Team Cosmic Teammate Top 5: Stacey Barbossa
16 Courtney Hehre
17 Judi Rivera Sturdy Girl Cycling Teammate Top 5: Barbara Statton
Finishers: Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mcleod YSG Racing
2 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
3 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B
4 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 Ryan Brennan BOSS Racing
6 Sean Mooney C C Evesham
7 Ryan Csolak BOSS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brennan
8 Tony Deorio YSG Racing Teammate Win: John Mcleod
9 William Neide Team TBB/Deep Blue
10 Mark Curran Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
11 Alessandro Baldi YSG Racing Teammate Win: John Mcleod
12 Jay Attiya
13 Jason Bruner Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Teammate Top 5: Jim Ludovici
14 Adam Duke
15 Aaron White Summit Cycling Club
16 Martin Shilton Philadelphia Cyclocross School
17 Travis Skinner Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
18 Eric Mikos
19 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 Gaspar Howell
21 Sean Pasieka Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
22 Kim Grossman YSG Racing Teammate Win: John Mcleod
23 Mark Cywin Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
24 Kyle Ondy BOSS Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan Brennan
25 Michael Gray Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Rallo Guardian Coaching
2 Jason Walters Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Victor Rallo
3 Jason Urbanczyk
4 William Wisse Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Victor Rallo
5 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
6 David Walker Liberty Cycle
7 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Victor Rallo
8 Paul Ganun Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Victor Rallo
9 Tim Borsetti YSG Racing
10 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.)
11 Timothy Doherty Colavita Racing Inc.
12 David Hussey YSG Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1