Log In
Schofield • May 4 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brandon Farrin St. John's Prep 39:08.4 2 19:31 19:37 - -
2 Tyler Sperry Newburyport Thunderbirds 39:08.9 2 19:27 19:41 - -
3 Jonathan Brito-roman Northern RI Renegades 40:36.9 2 21:00 19:36 - -
4 Owen Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 40:42.8 2 19:53 20:49 - -
5 John Mccampbell Milton 41:14.6 2 21:01 20:12 - -
6 Ryan Sherwin FOW Wompy Warriors 42:25.4 2 20:40 21:45 - -
7 Kelan Montgomery Gnargonauts 42:27.9 2 21:10 21:17 - -
8 Henry Starr Gnargonauts 43:31.8 2 21:01 22:30 - -
9 Matthew Collette Independent Racer - No Team 43:39.1 2 21:16 22:22 - -
10 Liam Gravelle Seacoast Velo 44:01.7 2 22:17 21:44 - -
11 Wylie Kendall ConVal Chain Gang 44:08.9 2 21:24 22:44 - -
12 Vincent Candela St. John's Prep 44:47.2 2 23:08 21:38 - -
13 Nathan Lai St. John's Prep 44:48.1 2 22:18 22:29 - -
14 Evan Cortis Gateway Gear Grinders 44:49.4 2 22:16 22:33 - -
15 Marcus Orr Burlingame Badgers 45:12.6 2 23:09 22:03 - -
16 Drew Cudmore Gnargonauts 45:16.2 2 22:13 23:02 - -
17 Giancarlo Zaniolo Afterschool Suspension 45:20.0 2 22:38 22:41 - -
18 Logan Miceli CT Chain Links 45:37.7 2 22:57 22:40 - -
19 Matt Bishop St. John's Prep 46:38.2 2 22:26 24:11:00 - -
20 Aidan Nuttall FOW Wompy Warriors 48:00.3 2 23:21 24:38:00 - -
21 Joseph Woble CT Chain Links 48:05.9 2 23:42 24:23:00 - -
22 Alex Gardenier Charles River Rats 48:08.5 2 23:15 24:52:00 - -
23 Jackson Wauchope St. John's Prep 48:08.6 2 23:01 25:06:00 - -
24 Siddharth Vasudeo Gnargonauts 48:24.0 2 23:16 25:07:00 - -
25 Carl Joas Seacoast Velo 48:28.8 2 24:13:00 24:15:00 - -
26 Jack Hatmaker ConVal Chain Gang 48:36.0 2 23:34 25:01:00 - -
27 Stefan Steyn Independent Racer - No Team 48:52.8 2 24:15:00 24:37:00 - -
28 Mason Bush MASCO 48:53.6 2 23:49 25:03:00 - -
29 Jarod Meyers Cyclopaths 49:57.7 2 24:17:00 25:40:00 - -
30 Trent Natyniak Northern RI Renegades 50:09.7 2 24:45:00 25:24:00 - -
31 Nathaniel Leef Afterschool Suspension 50:12.0 2 24:50:00 25:21:00 - -
32 Calvin Walter Afterschool Suspension 50:22.3 2 25:11:00 25:10:00 - -
33 Ryan Webber Afterschool Suspension 50:22.4 2 23:33 26:48:00 - -
34 Nic Skillman FOW Wompy Warriors 50:42.7 2 25:43:00 24:58:00 - -
35 Peter Kane St. John's Prep 51:15.9 2 26:15:00 25:00:00 - -
36 Alix Benoit Milton 53:09.8 2 26:55:00 26:14:00 - -
37 Griffin Pileski CT Chain Links 54:02.3 2 25:59:00 28:02:00 - -
38 Caleb Spanier St. John's Prep 54:14.0 2 26:55:00 27:18:00 - -
39 Oren Avrahami Afterschool Suspension 55:11.9 2 27:58:00 27:13:00 - -
40 Lucas Balding CT Chain Links 55:45.4 2 26:38:00 29:06:00 - -
41 Calvin Eppinger CT Chain Links 56:13.9 2 27:01:00 29:12:00 - -
42 Ben Millett Newburyport Thunderbirds 56:47.9 2 28:14:00 28:33:00 - -
43 Parker Friedman Afterschool Suspension 59:51.9 2 28:11:00 31:40:00 - -
44 Louis Marinelli iii CT Chain Links 01:15.9 2 30:23:00 30:52:00 - -
45 Jonas Ingram ConVal Chain Gang 01:52.5 2 23:35 38:17:00 - -
46 Ryan Macdonald Hillsborough Hawks 06:04.5 2 30:28:00 35:36:00 - -
47 Ryan Nguyen Afterschool Suspension 06:21.8 2 30:47:00 35:34:00 - -
48 Nick Kells Gnargonauts 06:51.5 2 31:58:00 34:52:00 - -
49 Maxwell Schwartz Northern RI Renegades 16:23.0 2 39:42:00 36:40:00 - -
DNF Andrew Mccormack Cape Crushers DNF 2 DNF - - -
DNF Luke Magnuson St. John's Prep DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Abby Hendrixson ConVal Chain Gang 51:18.1 2 24:44:00 26:33:00 - -
2 Calli Frankel WildOnes 52:30.1 2 25:59:00 26:30:00 - -
3 Orla Peck Burlingame Badgers 56:06.0 2 27:03:00 29:02:00 - -
4 Anna Kaplan Bobcats 56:54.2 2 27:23:00 29:30:00 - -
5 Kenya Sanders WildOnes 57:00.1 2 28:30:00 28:29:00 - -
6 Paige Koterba WildOnes 03:44.7 2 31:36:00 32:08:00 - -
7 Abby Frankel WildOnes 03:54.5 2 30:58:00 32:55:00 - -
8 Jessica Waldfried MASCO 29:27.5 2 41:42:00 47:44:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Beckett Hickey Seacoast Velo 23:03.2 1 23:03 - - -
2 Samuel Dunbar WildOnes 23:45.8 1 23:45 - - -
3 Timothy Craddock Cape Crushers 25:23.0 1 25:23:00 - - -
4 Holden Trahan Central Mass Chain Reaction 25:51.1 1 25:51:00 - - -
5 Nehuel Armenanzas Southcoast Swamp Yankees 25:53.3 1 25:53:00 - - -
6 Brendan Kaupp Hillsborough Hawks 26:54.2 1 26:54:00 - - -
7 Tristan Healey Southcoast Swamp Yankees 26:59.3 1 26:59:00 - - -
8 Ryder Hughes Bobcats 27:07.0 1 27:07:00 - - -
9 William Siminski Cape Crushers 27:11.5 1 27:11:00 - - -
10 Ben Marchetti Central Mass Chain Reaction 27:20.8 1 27:20:00 - - -
11 Theo Currie Gnargonauts 27:21.6 1 27:21:00 - - -
12 Jack Furneaux Newburyport Thunderbirds 27:31.2 1 27:31:00 - - -
13 Ayden Emanuelson ConVal Chain Gang 28:10.9 1 28:10:00 - - -
14 Ayrton French WildOnes 28:16.9 1 28:16:00 - - -
15 Reese Berman Independent Racer - No Team 28:25.5 1 28:25:00 - - -
16 Mason Berry Afterschool Suspension 29:58.4 1 29:58:00 - - -
17 Levi Hyde ConVal Chain Gang 30:46.3 1 30:46:00 - - -
18 Gabriel Spadaro Cape Crushers 31:42.1 1 31:42:00 - - -
19 Patrick Latimer Seacoast Velo 31:52.0 1 31:52:00 - - -
20 Reid Antonucci Afterschool Suspension 32:13.2 1 32:13:00 - - -
21 Ridley Acheson Newburyport Thunderbirds 32:18.0 1 32:18:00 - - -
22 Bryant Murphy Dirt Diggers 32:40.8 1 32:40:00 - - -
23 Owen Delisle Northern RI Renegades 32:41.4 1 32:41:00 - - -
24 Samuel Haas CT Chain Links 32:49.4 1 32:49:00 - - -
25 Takuma Sturman Gnargonauts 34:09.7 1 34:09:00 - - -
26 Magnus Caspersen Southcoast Swamp Yankees 35:02.8 1 35:02:00 - - -
27 Brayden Acropolis Dirt Diggers 35:09.5 1 35:09:00 - - -
28 Brayden Bross Afterschool Suspension 35:16.7 1 35:16:00 - - -
29 Zachary Benson Afterschool Suspension 35:42.6 1 35:42:00 - - -
30 Aneil Barnick Bobcats 35:44.2 1 35:44:00 - - -
31 William Van camp Seacoast Velo 35:57.6 1 35:57:00 - - -
32 Conner Scanlon Gateway Gear Grinders 35:59.0 1 35:59:00 - - -
33 Jaydon Church Big Ringers 36:53.1 1 36:53:00 - - -
34 Logan Carvalho Northern RI Renegades 37:39.3 1 37:39:00 - - -
35 Liam Goff Southcoast Swamp Yankees 38:50.4 1 38:50:00 - - -
36 Brendan Van hise Seacoast Velo 39:42.8 1 39:42:00 - - -
37 Joseph Hodgen ConVal Chain Gang 44:19.6 1 44:19:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anna O'leary Newburyport Thunderbirds 33:13.3 1 33:13:00 - - -
2 Julia Labonte Independent Racer - No Team 36:02.6 1 36:02:00 - - -
3 Olivia Eastman Independent Racer - No Team 36:10.7 1 36:10:00 - - -
4 Bernadette Steele Hillsborough Hawks 36:13.5 1 36:13:00 - - -
5 Jenna Tennant Charles River Rats 37:07.3 1 37:07:00 - - -
6 Aleia Labonte Independent Racer - No Team 39:27.9 1 39:27:00 - - -
7 Ava Sojka Southcoast Swamp Yankees 40:40.5 1 40:40:00 - - -
8 Jillian Berry Foxboro Militia 41:33.7 1 41:33:00 - - -
9 Francisca Gregory Big Ringers 43:26.5 1 43:26:00 - - -
10 Veronica Wyatt FOW Wompy Warriors 47:49.3 1 47:49:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sam Currie Gnargonauts 21:09.5 1 21:09 - - -
2 Merrick Barlow Newburyport Thunderbirds 22:31.2 1 22:31 - - -
3 Aaron Roberts FOW Wompy Warriors 23:05.8 1 23:05 - - -
4 Devon Arthur Dirt Diggers 23:09.8 1 23:09 - - -
5 Seth Aeder Gnargonauts 23:15.2 1 23:15 - - -
6 Mitchell Berube Newburyport Thunderbirds 23:51.6 1 23:51 - - -
7 Mattson Clement Gnargonauts 24:36.3 1 24:36:00 - - -
8 Gregory Hopkins Big Ringers 25:00.2 1 25:00:00 - - -
9 Eli Spinelli CT Chain Links 25:10.5 1 25:10:00 - - -
10 Brendan Mukherjee WildOnes 25:15.3 1 25:15:00 - - -
11 Joseph Labonte Independent Racer - No Team 25:34.5 1 25:34:00 - - -
12 Darren Leary Hillsborough Hawks 25:53.8 1 25:53:00 - - -
13 Eli Houle Big Ringers 25:54.2 1 25:54:00 - - -
14 Benjamin Adamonis Hillsborough Hawks 26:04.2 1 26:04:00 - - -
15 Ezra Von mertens ConVal Chain Gang 26:35.4 1 26:35:00 - - -
16 Drew Dalpe Northern RI Renegades 26:39.0 1 26:38:00 - - -
17 Walker Boyd Newburyport Thunderbirds 26:40.2 1 26:40:00 - - -
18 Matthew Small Gateway Gear Grinders 26:42.0 1 26:42:00 - - -
19 Dylan Becker Northern RI Renegades 26:52.2 1 26:52:00 - - -
20 Sam Lang ConVal Chain Gang 26:53.3 1 26:53:00 - - -
21 Max Deary Dirt Diggers 27:24.7 1 27:24:00 - - -
22 Victor Gollrad MASCO 27:51.3 1 27:51:00 - - -
23 Newt Bowker CVU Mountain Bike Club 27:54.0 1 27:54:00 - - -
24 Parker Cole Gnargonauts 28:41.6 1 28:41:00 - - -
25 Malcolm Savage Northern RI Renegades 28:46.9 1 28:46:00 - - -
26 Jacob Merhib Dirt Diggers 28:56.4 1 28:56:00 - - -
27 Trevor Steiner FOW Wompy Warriors 28:56.5 1 28:56:00 - - -
28 Cameron Sinclair Afterschool Suspension 28:56.8 1 28:56:00 - - -
29 Jack Rasa FOW Wompy Warriors 28:56.8 1 28:56:00 - - -
30 Nathaniel Standley Gnargonauts 29:07.6 1 29:07:00 - - -
31 Patrick Millin Gateway Gear Grinders 29:08.2 1 29:08:00 - - -
32 Noah Roebuck Big Ringers 29:08.5 1 29:08:00 - - -
33 Darragh Boulbol Seacoast Velo 29:29.3 1 29:29:00 - - -
34 Gustav Burke Burlingame Badgers 29:40.8 1 29:40:00 - - -
35 Yuhi Kashii Gnargonauts 29:46.6 1 29:46:00 - - -
36 Finn Klicker Hillsborough Hawks 30:41.5 1 30:41:00 - - -
37 Tommy Dedonato Northern RI Renegades 30:48.9 1 30:48:00 - - -
38 Andrew Young Afterschool Suspension 30:51.1 1 30:51:00 - - -
39 James Falconeiri FOW Wompy Warriors 31:02.2 1 31:02:00 - - -
40 Sean Mccabe WildOnes 31:34.2 1 31:34:00 - - -
41 Andrew Burnett Bobcats 31:34.7 1 31:34:00 - - -
42 Keenan Billings Afterschool Suspension 33:11.4 1 33:11:00 - - -
43 Zachary Ferioli FOW Wompy Warriors 33:18.0 1 33:17:00 - - -
44 Nolan Nanson Burlingame Badgers 34:14.5 1 34:14:00 - - -
45 Wyatt Anderson Gateway Gear Grinders 34:41.1 1 34:41:00 - - -
46 Max Oteri WildOnes 35:06.9 1 35:06:00 - - -
47 Aidan Shaw Seacoast Velo 35:59.0 1 35:58:00 - - -
48 Ollie Vantuyl Central Mass Chain Reaction 36:18.5 1 36:18:00 - - -
49 Cameron Graffeo Gnargonauts 38:34.2 1 38:34:00 - - -
50 Daniel Wasserman WildOnes 39:02.0 1 39:02:00 - - -
51 Benjamin Pritchard Gateway Gear Grinders 40:01.9 1 40:01:00 - - -
52 Warren Sanders WildOnes 43:18.5 1 43:18:00 - - -
53 Jake Ranone Northern RI Renegades 55:42.1 1 55:42:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Libby Greeley Newburyport Thunderbirds 27:19.2 1 27:19:00 - - -
2 Eilis Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 29:44.9 1 29:44:00 - - -
3 Emma Huckabone Hillsborough Hawks 32:37.8 1 32:37:00 - - -
4 Addison Eastman Independent Racer - No Team 35:27.2 1 35:27:00 - - -
5 Rose Wildes Big Ringers 36:50.2 1 36:50:00 - - -
6 Rita Myers Cape Crushers 43:14.6 1 43:14:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Parker Welch Independent Racer - No Team 40:49.5 2 20:06 20:43 - -
2 Camden Foley Independent Racer - No Team 40:51.2 2 20:58 19:53 - -
3 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Gnargonauts 42:26.2 2 20:49 21:37 - -
4 Landon Hughes Bobcats 42:44.1 2 20:49 21:55 - -
5 Aidan Nolde Gnargonauts 42:57.4 2 20:59 21:58 - -
6 Colin Gould Bobcats 43:12.7 2 21:28 21:44 - -
7 Shane Johnson Bobcats 43:31.9 2 20:58 22:33 - -
8 Domenic Caledonia Bobcats 44:25.2 2 21:41 22:44 - -
9 Henry Coote Newburyport Thunderbirds 44:39.7 2 22:26 22:12 - -
10 Jesse Brunelle Burlingame Badgers 46:22.6 2 22:16 24:05:00 - -
11 Daniel Patenaude ConVal Chain Gang 46:33.1 2 22:45 23:47 - -
12 Samuel Smiley Hillsborough Hawks 47:05.1 2 22:31 24:33:00 - -
13 Nolan Smith Newburyport Thunderbirds 48:10.6 2 23:17 24:52:00 - -
14 Finian Allen Newburyport Thunderbirds 48:30.0 2 23:23 25:06:00 - -
15 Jared Small Gateway Gear Grinders 48:43.0 2 24:33:00 24:09:00 - -
16 Eli Sawyer ConVal Chain Gang 48:43.1 2 24:29:00 24:13:00 - -
17 Dylan Vincelette CT Chain Links 49:45.6 2 23:59 25:46:00 - -
18 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 50:04.5 2 24:39:00 25:25:00 - -
19 Joshua Pease Foxboro Militia 50:27.3 2 24:17:00 26:09:00 - -
20 Henry Calvin Big Ringers 50:44.3 2 24:30:00 26:13:00 - -
21 Kyle Julinski Milton 51:03.5 2 23:58 27:05:00 - -
22 Brigham Ellis Seacoast Velo 51:26.1 2 24:23:00 27:02:00 - -
23 Micah Deary Dirt Diggers 51:31.5 2 25:44:00 25:47:00 - -
24 Trevor Poulin CT Chain Links 51:41.1 2 24:42:00 26:58:00 - -
25 Luke Goodwin Independent Racer - No Team 51:53.7 2 25:52:00 26:00:00 - -
26 Elijah Gilbert Gateway Gear Grinders 51:56.7 2 25:54:00 26:01:00 - -
27 Tucker Mast Gnargonauts 52:32.3 2 25:27:00 27:04:00 - -
28 Orion Sena Big Ringers 53:06.6 2 25:39:00 27:26:00 - -
29 Kameron Hall Bobcats 53:42.3 2 25:55:00 27:47:00 - -
30 Henry Mix WildOnes 53:45.1 2 26:30:00 27:14:00 - -
31 Colby Hall Cape Crushers 53:47.3 2 26:27:00 27:19:00 - -
32 Gabriel Sena Big Ringers 54:10.7 2 26:49:00 27:21:00 - -
33 Tyler Young Milton 54:25.9 2 26:20:00 28:05:00 - -
34 Von Salvadore Central Mass Chain Reaction 55:44.5 2 27:57:00 27:46:00 - -
35 Sawyer Jackson Gnargonauts 56:05.4 2 26:21:00 29:43:00 - -
36 Declan Steele Hillsborough Hawks 56:20.1 2 26:55:00 29:24:00 - -
37 Jordan Lawrence Hillsborough Hawks 56:38.0 2 27:19:00 29:18:00 - -
38 Drake Bay ConVal Chain Gang 56:48.0 2 27:56:00 28:51:00 - -
39 Matthew Mazzalupo CT Chain Links 56:49.5 2 27:53:00 28:56:00 - -
40 Eugene Hennessy ConVal Chain Gang 57:14.3 2 28:20:00 28:54:00 - -
41 Hayden Rowland ConVal Chain Gang 00:08.3 2 27:45:00 32:23:00 - -
42 Evan Hauptmann Cape Crushers 00:13.7 2 29:28:00 30:44:00 - -
43 Spenser Cook Central Mass Chain Reaction 00:13.8 2 29:59:00 30:14:00 - -
44 Michael Pepler Northern RI Renegades 00:59.2 2 28:39:00 32:19:00 - -
45 Charlie Mcilvaine MASCO 02:11.3 2 29:57:00 32:13:00 - -
46 Camden Riddle Central Mass Chain Reaction 02:17.8 2 30:24:00 31:53:00 - -
47 Adrian Jackson Cyclopaths 04:55.8 2 28:39:00 36:16:00 - -
48 Alejandro Restrepo Cyclopaths 05:02.3 2 31:03:00 33:58:00 - -
49 Gavin O'connell Cyclopaths 06:17.4 2 30:06:00 36:11:00 - -
50 Bodie Joas Seacoast Velo 08:00.5 2 34:09:00 33:50:00 - -
51 Seth Byron Big Ringers 09:21.6 2 33:01:00 36:20:00 - -
52 Jack Casale WildOnes 09:26.1 2 34:10:00 35:15:00 - -
53 Taejan Drozd Shire Shredders 16:59.8 2 30:08:00 46:51:00 - -
54 Robert Kleimola Charles River Rats 23:34.0 2 39:00:00 44:33:00 - -
DNF Finn Spencer Bobcats DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Erin Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers 45:09.8 2 22:02 23:07 - -
2 Rose Tripp Foxboro Militia 49:29.0 2 24:22:00 25:06:00 - -
3 Claire Ballou Hillsborough Hawks 50:51.4 2 24:54:00 25:57:00 - -
4 Megan Marcille Burlingame Badgers 51:13.0 2 25:06:00 26:06:00 - -
5 Adacelys Nichols Northern RI Renegades 17:57.7 2 37:57:00 40:00:00 - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ethan Delgrosso Independent Racer - No Team 37:58.9 2 19:24 18:34 - -
2 Ty Stephens Raptors 38:26.7 2 18:50 19:35 - -
3 Rowan Baptista Bobcats 38:58.6 2 19:09 19:49 - -
4 Addison Dodge ConVal Chain Gang 39:51.1 2 19:33 20:17 - -
5 Taite Panton FOW Wompy Warriors 40:58.8 2 20:17 20:41 - -
6 Brayden Webster Independent Racer - No Team 41:20.2 2 20:15 21:04 - -
7 Andrew Krekorian Big Ringers 41:34.0 2 20:15 21:18 - -
8 Shea Garland Bobcats 42:43.8 2 21:02 21:41 - -
9 Benjamin Montello Afterschool Suspension 43:30.9 2 21:24 22:06 - -
10 Edward Webb Independent Racer - No Team 43:44.5 2 22:13 21:31 - -
11 Cole Mccue Northern RI Renegades 44:28.8 2 21:23 23:05 - -
12 Gabriel Soffientino Big Ringers 44:47.7 2 21:47 23:00 - -
13 Liam Mckellick Gateway Gear Grinders 45:16.6 2 22:12 23:04 - -
14 Noah Taube-perrotta WildOnes 45:31.7 2 22:20 23:11 - -
15 Samuel Kucal Northern RI Renegades 45:42.1 2 22:52 22:49 - -
16 Nathaniel Anderholm Central Mass Chain Reaction 45:42.7 2 22:49 22:53 - -
17 Zachary Amelotte Big Ringers 46:26.8 2 20:18 26:08:00 - -
18 Kaleb Marcou Charles River Rats 46:55.7 2 22:51 24:04:00 - -
19 Kari Trotter Independent Racer - No Team 47:07.8 2 24:32:00 22:35 - -
20 Parker Weber ConVal Chain Gang 47:19.6 2 23:09 24:10:00 - -
21 Burke Peters Cyclopaths 47:23.9 2 24:58:00 22:25 - -
22 Michael Chandler Northern RI Renegades 47:43.2 2 20:58 26:44:00 - -
23 Nick Abbott Cape Crushers 47:51.6 2 23:00 24:51:00 - -
24 Tim Goodell Seacoast Velo 48:03.8 2 24:34:00 23:29 - -
25 Ryan Widdop Bobcats 48:14.9 2 24:01:00 24:13:00 - -
26 Matthew Gagnon Central Mass Chain Reaction 48:29.9 2 25:00:00 23:29 - -
27 Trevor Hall Afterschool Suspension 49:35.6 2 24:27:00 25:08:00 - -
28 Nick Lawrence ConVal Chain Gang 50:03.1 2 26:56:00 23:06 - -
29 Patrick Woble CT Chain Links 50:20.7 2 24:47:00 25:33:00 - -
30 Colin Rich Raptors 50:26.2 2 25:04:00 25:21:00 - -
31 Dylon Pelletier ConVal Chain Gang 50:33.8 2 24:27:00 26:06:00 - -
32 Kellen Healey Cyclopaths 50:49.1 2 24:59:00 25:49:00 - -
33 Andrew Kananowicz CT Chain Links 50:52.0 2 24:40:00 26:11:00 - -
34 Nikhil Barnick Bobcats 50:52.0 2 24:58:00 25:53:00 - -
35 Jackson Burke St. John's Prep 51:46.7 2 24:48:00 26:58:00 - -
36 Tyler Berman Independent Racer - No Team 51:54.2 2 24:42:00 27:11:00 - -
37 Evan Roberts Burlingame Badgers 52:09.9 2 25:30:00 26:39:00 - -
38 Oscar Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 52:17.7 2 25:33:00 26:44:00 - -
39 Matthew Chytil Gnargonauts 52:25.8 2 25:00:00 27:25:00 - -
40 Dylan Clark Hillsborough Hawks 52:53.3 2 25:13:00 27:40:00 - -
41 Noah Judelson Cape Crushers 53:31.1 2 26:39:00 26:51:00 - -
42 Spencer Gibson Hillsborough Hawks 53:47.1 2 27:22:00 26:24:00 - -
43 Kale Lapreay CT Chain Links 53:48.7 2 27:24:00 26:24:00 - -
44 Max O'mara Central Mass Chain Reaction 54:39.8 2 27:01:00 27:37:00 - -
45 Kyle Formato Charles River Rats 55:21.9 2 27:03:00 28:18:00 - -
46 Caleb Jessee CT Chain Links 57:07.0 2 27:52:00 29:14:00 - -
47 Tyler Christophers ConVal Chain Gang 57:09.8 2 28:00:00 29:09:00 - -
48 Dante Refford Bobcats 58:43.3 2 29:20:00 29:23:00 - -
49 Camron Oak Seacoast Velo 00:13.4 2 29:19:00 30:53:00 - -
50 Andrew Valdez WildOnes 00:23.7 2 28:43:00 31:40:00 - -
51 Gavin Howard Seacoast Velo 00:36.2 2 29:13:00 31:22:00 - -
52 Brendan Curley Charles River Rats 00:40.7 2 28:49:00 31:50:00 - -
53 Tc (timothy) geddes ConVal Chain Gang 01:28.2 2 30:48:00 30:39:00 - -
54 Kellen Masters Dirt Diggers 02:04.3 2 24:48:00 37:16:00 - -
55 Tyler Sullivan ConVal Chain Gang 04:19.8 2 32:18:00 32:01:00 - -
56 Aidan Coco Shire Shredders 04:23.3 2 30:57:00 33:25:00 - -
57 Fox Roan Big Ringers 06:47.0 2 29:42:00 37:04:00 - -
58 Denali Payson Gnargonauts 08:15.8 2 25:30:00 42:45:00 - -
59 Jonathan Jessop Big Ringers 08:58.6 2 30:47:00 38:11:00 - -
60 Jackson Hopkins Hillsborough Hawks 10:19.5 2 33:07:00 37:12:00 - -
61 Rohit Ramanathan Afterschool Suspension 12:31.9 2 34:48:00 37:43:00 - -
62 Robert O'neill Cape Crushers 12:46.2 2 35:14:00 37:32:00 - -
63 Andrew Eisnor CT Chain Links 39:11.3 2 39:11:00 - - -
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kellie Harrington Shire Shredders 49:39.7 2 25:34:00 24:05:00 - -
2 Aliza Lenz Gnargonauts 51:14.5 2 24:41:00 26:33:00 - -
3 Portia Thompson Gnargonauts 55:03.1 2 26:01:00 29:01:00 - -
4 Madeline Sojka Southcoast Swamp Yankees 56:27.8 2 27:16:00 29:11:00 - -
5 Grace Berry Foxboro Militia 01:54.5 2 29:03:00 32:50:00 - -
6 Hannah Manzolini Shire Shredders 04:37.3 2 31:57:00 32:39:00 - -
7 Reagan Tremblay Burlingame Badgers 12:39.5 2 34:34:00 38:04:00 - -
8 Katie Ray o'reilly Cape Crushers 12:50.1 2 35:09:00 37:40:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kyle Salvador Raptors 36:51.6 2 18:13 18:38 - -
2 Christopher Maguire Raptors 36:55.6 2 17:50 19:05 - -
3 Samuel Sawyer ConVal Chain Gang 38:46.6 2 19:04 19:42 - -
4 Cody Panton FOW Wompy Warriors 39:12.9 2 19:04 20:07 - -
5 Owen Gandt St. John's Prep 40:01.4 2 20:27 19:33 - -
6 Felix Taracena Seacoast Velo 40:17.6 2 20:06 20:10 - -
7 Cameron Smith Southcoast Swamp Yankees 40:53.2 2 19:37 21:15 - -
8 Aidan Leary Hillsborough Hawks 41:05.0 2 19:53 21:11 - -
9 Luke Patrick Bobcats 41:16.1 2 20:20 20:56 - -
10 Nicholas Mott Northern RI Renegades 41:31.1 2 20:37 20:53 - -
11 Zach Naley Afterschool Suspension 41:41.9 2 20:48 20:53 - -
12 Maverick Boudreau FOW Wompy Warriors 42:29.7 2 20:23 22:06 - -
13 Maximillian Julinski Milton 42:29.8 2 20:44 21:45 - -
14 Daniel Avelar Northern RI Renegades 42:42.3 2 20:49 21:52 - -
15 Jack Marcotte Burlingame Badgers 42:42.6 2 20:50 21:52 - -
16 Preston Channell FOW Wompy Warriors 42:47.0 2 22:04 20:42 - -
17 Miller Marcille Burlingame Badgers 43:24.7 2 21:13 22:11 - -
18 Liam Walsh Charles River Rats 44:01.1 2 22:18 21:42 - -
19 Sean Vonhousen Burlingame Badgers 44:16.9 2 22:07 22:09 - -
20 Ethan Smits Gnargonauts 44:20.4 2 22:07 22:13 - -
21 Finneran Steele Hillsborough Hawks 44:49.2 2 20:47 24:02:00 - -
22 Tyler Paquin Charles River Rats 45:04.1 2 22:06 22:57 - -
23 Leo Vorrias St. John's Prep 45:21.8 2 22:54 22:27 - -
24 Nathan Beksha Charles River Rats 45:22.7 2 22:26 22:56 - -
25 Joseph Green Gateway Gear Grinders 45:26.0 2 22:14 23:11 - -
26 Matyas Larhette Cape Crushers 45:46.4 2 23:28 22:17 - -
27 Jacob Tennant Charles River Rats 45:48.3 2 22:06 23:41 - -
28 Matthew Robinson Big Ringers 45:49.3 2 22:55 22:54 - -
29 Aidan Blake Bobcats 45:55.3 2 22:27 23:28 - -
30 Will Stapleton St. John's Prep 45:59.5 2 19:13 26:46:00 - -
31 Cameron Newbold Hillsborough Hawks 46:35.8 2 22:54 23:41 - -
32 Sam O'hagan Gnargonauts 47:08.7 2 22:50 24:18:00 - -
33 Ryan Lockitt Hillsborough Hawks 47:09.6 2 23:34 23:34 - -
34 Martin Tripp Foxboro Militia 47:55.4 2 22:07 25:47:00 - -
35 Tate Carter Charles River Rats 48:06.2 2 24:12:00 23:54 - -
36 Andrew Farley Northern RI Renegades 48:10.8 2 23:28 24:42:00 - -
37 Keven Figueroa torres Northern RI Renegades 49:03.1 2 24:12:00 24:51:00 - -
38 Alex Hill Burlingame Badgers 49:03.4 2 24:17:00 24:46:00 - -
39 Joseph Hubbell Charles River Rats 49:48.8 2 24:50:00 24:58:00 - -
40 Shawn Casey Cyclopaths 49:52.7 2 25:10:00 24:42:00 - -
41 Carter Hill Gnargonauts 50:47.2 2 25:34:00 25:13:00 - -
42 Dimitri Kontos Afterschool Suspension 50:51.5 2 25:08:00 25:42:00 - -
43 Silas Rauch Cape Crushers 51:11.4 2 24:59:00 26:12:00 - -
44 Andrew Lindley Foxboro Militia 51:26.2 2 25:42:00 25:43:00 - -
45 Jack Edwards FOW Wompy Warriors 51:52.1 2 25:29:00 26:22:00 - -
46 Owen Arkwell Seacoast Velo 53:03.9 2 26:19:00 26:44:00 - -
47 Samuel Burns FOW Wompy Warriors 53:05.6 2 25:33:00 27:31:00 - -
48 Andrew Cheevers St. John's Prep 53:32.1 2 25:18:00 28:13:00 - -
49 Connor Bettencourt FOW Wompy Warriors 53:57.8 2 27:29:00 26:28:00 - -
50 Thomas Azir Charles River Rats 58:34.2 2 28:09:00 30:24:00 - -
51 Brooks Jackson St. John's Prep 59:46.3 2 27:15:00 32:30:00 - -
52 Colin Davis Big Ringers 00:14.2 2 30:30:00 29:43:00 - -
53 Ryan Davis Cape Crushers 00:57.3 2 28:22:00 32:34:00 - -
54 Calvin Poole Afterschool Suspension 01:17.2 2 28:34:00 32:42:00 - -
55 Evan Servais Foxboro Militia 02:33.7 2 29:31:00 33:02:00 - -
56 Cormac Rohda Afterschool Suspension 05:44.4 2 30:47:00 34:57:00 - -
57 Alex Cowell Charles River Rats 09:42.9 2 34:28:00 35:14:00 - -
58 Joseph Young Independent Racer - No Team 19:25.3 2 39:44:00 39:40:00 - -
59 Max Cotton Cape Crushers 40:39.7 2 46:27:00 54:11:00 - -
DNF Liam Heinlein FOW Wompy Warriors DNF 2 33:36:00 - - -
DNF Dominic Chaput Northern RI Renegades DNF 2 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Maleah Sena Big Ringers 09:20.2 2 32:50:00 36:29:00 - -
2 Rebecca Heroux Foxboro Militia 16:46.8 2 37:17:00 39:29:00 - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ryan Avery Bobcats 55:20.0 3 17:58 18:20 19:01 -
2 Max Jackson Gnargonauts 55:22.1 3 17:52 18:50 18:38 -
3 Nathan Kleinschmidt Gnargonauts 55:57.8 3 18:33 18:31 18:52 -
4 Caleb Bradshaw Newburyport Thunderbirds 56:39.5 3 18:16 18:38 19:44 -
5 James Couturier Newburyport Thunderbirds 57:16.0 3 17:51 19:18 20:06 -
6 Jake Muldoon CT Chain Links 57:55.5 3 19:02 19:38 19:14 -
7 Nicholas Ballesteros Foxboro Militia 58:06.3 3 18:33 19:40 19:51 -
8 Geo Mottram Southcoast Swamp Yankees 58:50.1 3 19:08 19:32 20:09 -
9 Trevor Faber ConVal Chain Gang 59:20.8 3 18:38 20:41 20:01 -
10 Michael Carroll Burlingame Badgers 59:31.3 3 18:54 20:05 20:30 -
11 Matt Berube Newburyport Thunderbirds 59:58.7 3 18:32 20:49 20:36 -
12 Sean Patch Seacoast Velo 00:06.7 3 19:07 20:11 20:47 -
13 Pierce Channell FOW Wompy Warriors 00:32.0 3 19:23 20:40 20:27 -
14 Eric Kananowicz CT Chain Links 01:52.0 3 20:25 20:35 20:51 -
15 Landon Wonderly CT Chain Links 01:52.5 3 20:47 20:52 20:12 -
16 Matthias Wildes Big Ringers 03:56.9 3 19:48 21:32 22:36 -
17 Marcello V. louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 05:35.5 3 21:12 22:24 21:57 -
18 Luke Arsenault St. John's Prep 09:13.6 3 21:10 23:40 24:22:00 -
19 Cole Choma Cyclopaths 12:05.4 3 23:38 24:22:00 24:04:00 -
20 Brian Fallon WildOnes 12:40.5 3 22:56 24:32:00 25:10:00 -
21 Lucas Huesman Burlingame Badgers 13:41.4 3 18:38 21:26 33:36:00 -
22 Aidan Murphy FOW Wompy Warriors 13:55.2 3 22:58 24:32:00 26:24:00 -
23 Thomas Gendron Afterschool Suspension 15:19.7 3 23:55 25:23:00 26:01:00 -
24 Jack Ciaglo CT Chain Links 16:26.1 3 24:05:00 26:23:00 25:57:00 -
25 Claude Janvier Milton 22:07.4 3 36:16:00 22:02 23:48 -
26 Matthew Teixeira CT Chain Links 23:26.5 3 23:09 28:20:00 31:57:00 -
27 Jp (jonathan) schiller FOW Wompy Warriors 23:32.2 3 21:25 29:45:00 32:21:00 -
DNF Ewan Smith Gnargonauts DNF 3 20:57 - - -
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kendall Larson ConVal Chain Gang 05:42.9 3 21:03 22:25 22:13 -
2 Julia Louro Southcoast Swamp Yankees 10:11.9 3 22:30 23:31 24:10:00 -
3 Millie Wignall Big Ringers 18:19.0 3 25:00:00 26:45:00 26:32:00 -
4 Alessandra Gaido Big Ringers 18:45.3 3 25:11:00 26:33:00 26:59:00 -
5 Shannon Van hise Seacoast Velo 24:48.8 3 27:35:00 28:19:00 28:54:00 -
6 Lucy Capone Afterschool Suspension 35:11.9 3 31:54:00 31:40:00 31:36:00 -
DNF Cami Hendrixson ConVal Chain Gang DNF 3 21:32 - - -
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Luke Mello Dirt Diggers 11:39.6 4 17:15 18:21 17:41 18:21
2 Nathan Champney Big Ringers 13:09.2 4 17:29 18:08 18:23 19:08
3 Oskar O'hara Gnargonauts 13:27.5 4 17:57 18:33 18:42 18:14
4 Kristof Hopkins Big Ringers 16:34.3 4 17:29 18:08 19:04 21:51
5 Thomas Mclaughlin Burlingame Badgers 16:44.5 4 17:58 18:46 19:49 20:10
6 Keenan Segenchuk Dirt Diggers 18:16.5 4 18:14 19:46 20:11 20:04
7 Justin Santoro Independent Racer - No Team 21:05.4 4 18:26 20:45 20:57 20:55
8 Connor Young ConVal Chain Gang 33:17.9 4 22:13 23:17 24:31:00 23:15
9 Brendan Peck Burlingame Badgers 36:02.2 4 22:52 22:57 23:32 26:38:00
DNF Max Beaupre Dirt Diggers DNF 4 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Caitrin Huysman Burlingame Badgers 22:52.7 4 19:53 21:00 21:05 20:53
2 Stephanie Soper St. John's Prep 30:20.5 4 21:00 22:29 23:09 23:41
3 Anna Savage Dirt Diggers 35:42.3 4 22:37 23:16 24:49:00 24:58:00
DNF Julia Nerenberg Milton DNF 4 DNF - - -
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2