Log In
CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial • Jun 22 2019
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neil Black CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:49:25
1
2 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
2
3 Thomas Rotherham Affinity Cycles s.t.
3
4 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team s.t.
4
5 Tim Frankcombe s.t.
5
6 Brian Hunt CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
6
7 Michael Tan s.t.
7
8 Jacob Borkowski CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
8
9 Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9
10 Jimmy Loi Deluxe Cycles s.t.
10
11 Preston Staudt CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
11
12 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
12
13 Bastian Rose E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
13
14 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
14
15 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
15
16 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t.
16
17 Christian Kaefer Westwood Velo s.t.
17
18 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
18
19 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
19
20 Johan Abreu CRCA / E2value p/b verge sport s.t.
20
21 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team s.t.
21
22 Filipe Guth Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
22
23 Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
23
24 Ron Short ProPedals Bike Shop s.t.
24
25 Nicholas Goossen CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
25
26 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
26
27 Jason Brown CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
27
28 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
28
29 Saul Jacobson Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
29
30 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
30
31 Sebaj Adele s.t.
31
32 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
32
33 Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
33
34 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
34
35 Sean Hourigan Kissena Cycling CLub s.t.
35
36 Kirk Peterson CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
36
37 Alexander Buchmann CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
37
Teammate Win: Neil Black
38 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
38
39 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
39
40 Manuel Brito Monamourcoffeewine/Brittsportsw s.t.
40
41 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
41
42 Brian Mariscal CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
42
43 Nolan Montiel s.t.
43
44 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW 9
44
45 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation s.t.
45
46 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
46
47 James Nord Rapha Racing NYC s.t.
47
48 Edenilson Dasilva Class cycles s.t.
48
49 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
49
50 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
50
51 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
51
52 Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles s.t.
52
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rotherham
53 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
53
54 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
54
55 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 16
55
56 Vlad Preoteasa Powered by STAGES s.t.
56
57 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 18
57
58 David Torres CRCA/RBNY RacingVerge Sport s.t.
58
59 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
59
60 John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
60
61 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 20
61
62 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA 23
63 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
64 Paul Mccarthy VERGE SPORT 29
65 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 46
66 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/GoodGuysRacing 49
67 Eduardo Luna Arias Cycling team 1:04
Off The Back
68 Travis Burkel CRCA/To Be Determined 5:02
Off The Back
DQ Radoslaw Smolaga
DNF Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Romel Campbell WestWood Velo
DNF Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Jeffrey Condon Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA/Blue Ribbon
DNF Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG
DNF Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
DNF Shawn Lightburn
DNF Scott Mills JLVelo NYC
DNF Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jesse Shotland Affinity Cycles Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rotherham
DNF Vinicius Tavares Century Road Club Association
DNF David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
DNF Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/NYCC RACING
DNF Alexander Wall CRCA/Foundation
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 85   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Burgos 1:40:04
1
2 Roald Ansano CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
2
3 Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
3
4 David Shirzad s.t.
4
5 Hawel Geronimo Mon Amour britt s.t.
5
6 Zach Ferland NYCC Racing s.t.
6
7 Philip Piggott s.t.
7
8 Messiah Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
9 Thomas Shi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
9
10 Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
10
11 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
12 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo s.t.
12
13 Brook Taube CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
14 Marcus Fugeta s.t.
14
15 Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
15
16 Jorge Torres SANBA cycling team s.t.
16
17 Andrei Nugaev CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
17
18 Kevin Sattin s.t.
18
19 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
19
20 Rolando Angel Fire Cycling Team s.t.
20
21 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
21
22 Thomas Patterson CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
22
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
23 Michael Defelice CRCA/ NYCC Racing s.t.
23
24 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation s.t.
24
25 Stephan Brezinsky CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
25
26 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
26
27 Jason Bell CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
27
28 Tabare Pichardo Team Montecci s.t.
28
29 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
29
Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
30 Guillermo Santos Team Montecci s.t.
30
31 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
31
32 Daniel Corless CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
32
33 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles s.t.
33
34 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
34
35 Ricardo Ludtke s.t.
35
36 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
36
37 Augusto Salinas Sanba Cycling Team s.t.
37
38 Alfonso Torres Sanba cycling team s.t.
38
39 Emlen Harmon CRCA s.t.
39
40 Austin Meyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
40
41 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
41
42 Jason Baker Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
42
43 Steven Murray Overlook Mountain Bikes s.t.
43
44 Joseph Menniti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
44
45 Ruben Guzman Fire cycling Team s.t.
45
46 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com s.t.
46
47 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier s.t.
47
48 Patrick Bard CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
48
Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
49 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
49
50 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing s.t.
50
51 Antonio Zarate FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
51
52 Kevin Scott CRCA/ Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
53 Zoltan Kis fugedi Arias cycling team 10
54 Sam Jorgenson CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
55 Julio Valero Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
56 Giovanni Cafiso CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 13 Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
57 John Watson CRCA s.t.
58 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team 15
59 Ryan Enschede s.t.
60 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
61 Anthony Luna Sanba Cycling Team 20
62 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
63 Christopher Altchek CRCA/Foundation 23
64 Simon Western Century Road Club Association 26
65 Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
66 Pedro Santos sanba cycling team s.t.
67 Osiel Parra FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
68 Pedro Pereira SANBA Cycling Team s.t.
69 Robert Sullivan CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t. Teammate Top 5: Eritt Sinkko
70 Connor Mangan CRCA/Foundation 28
71 Michael Stratton CRCA/Team Patch.com 31
72 Jonathan Tan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 36
73 Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM 41
74 Robert Guatelli CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 56
75 Hezmir Osorio TEAM Bicicleteros 1:04
Off The Back
76 Dusan Strika 1:07
Off The Back
77 Simon Ellison 2:28
Off The Back
78 Alex Federman 3:56
Off The Back
79 Reginald Rasch 7:53
Off The Back
80 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 9:14
Off The Back
DQ Gokhan Vatansever NYCC-Racing
DNF John Alman Berroa Racing
DNF Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
DNF Gabriele Carpentieri Nycc racing
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
DNF Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
DNF Alan Garcia CRCA/Team Patch.com
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Desmond Griffith
DNF Jeison Marroquin Rolo's cycling
DNF Thomas Nesel CRCA/Foundation
DNF Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team
DNF Pat Walter East End Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 90   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gonzalez Pineda coaching 1:12:00
1
2 Hernando Rueda s.t.
2
3 Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
3
4 Agustin Yaxon sanba bicycle team s.t.
4
5 Gregory Odland CRCA s.t.
5
6 Chris Forte Rivertowns Racing s.t.
6
7 Kris Judd s.t.
7
8 Juan Restrepo Houlihan Lokey s.t.
8
9 Joseph Panzarella Night Gladiators s.t.
9
10 Madison Tse CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
10
11 Joel Erickson CRCA s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
12 Asher Fusco s.t.
12
13 Dylan Caban s.t.
13
14 Michael Shin s.t.
14
15 Nick Lamia s.t.
15
16 Byungkyun Kim s.t.
16
17 Wyle Solomon CRCA s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
18 Seth Weible CRCA/GF Capital s.t.
18
19 Jaciel Figueroa Fire cycling team 7
19
20 Chris Mazzei s.t.
20
21 Carlos Alvarez Crca s.t.
21
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
22 Joel Caburnay s.t.
22
23 Felipe Castaneda s.t.
23
24 Jonathan Moore CRCA 10
24
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
25 Alexander Astudillo NYCC 21
26 Diego Joubert On3Team 39
27 Seth Wimberly CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:15
Off The Back
28 Tyler Borza CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
29 Gabriel Vargas FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:20
Off The Back
30 Dustin Emrani CRCA/Trek Bikes NYC 1:29
Off The Back
31 Jeff Sherman 2:23
Off The Back
32 Alexander Sopchak 4:09
Off The Back
33 Aineel Rolle 4:53
Off The Back
34 Peter Borges 6:00
Off The Back
35 Hector Hernandez On3 10:06
Off The Back
36 Radhames Crisostomo Mon amour Brittsports 12:38
Off The Back
37 Pierre Poulin s.t.
Off The Back
38 Geoffroy Pais 12:42
Off The Back
39 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 12:56
Off The Back
40 Hugo Le roux 13:13
Off The Back
41 Ernesto Cruz Sanba cycling team 15:29
Off The Back
42 James Highsmith PARADISE RACING 17:13
Off The Back
DNF Antonio Estepan
DNF Samuel Hocking CRCA Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
DNF Hari-aman James
DNF Kelly Toth CRCA Teammate Top 5: Gregory Odland
DNF Xingchen Xu
Finishers: Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iain Carr 1:58:29
Off The Front
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized C s.t.
Off The Front
3 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Front
4 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
Off The Front
5 Bill Ash CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Front
6 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GoodGuysRacing 5
Off The Front
7 Steven Van heerden Team ENZA 34
1
8 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
9 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
10 John Durso Morris Velo s.t.
4
11 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
12 Julio Benitez SAN MARCOS 38
6
13 Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 41
1
Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
14 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
2
15 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
16 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
17 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
5
18 Justin Inglis CRCA/Benzel Busch Specialized C s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
19 Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
7
20 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/OSTROY s.t.
8
21 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
9
22 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 45
10
23 J Rorech s.t.
11
24 Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
25 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
13
26 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
27 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
15
28 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
16
29 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
17
30 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
18
31 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles s.t.
19
32 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
33 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized C s.t.
21
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
34 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports s.t.
22
35 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
23
36 Jeffrey Young CRCA / Aska 55
1
37 Juan Pimentel jr. Unattached s.t.
2
38 Anthony Rodriguez Good Guys Racing Team s.t.
3
39 Carlos Tejeda CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
40 Juan carlos Polanco Mon amour coffee wine/britt spo s.t.
5
41 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation 58
6
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
42 Jacob Yundt s.t.
7
43 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo Sports 1:00
8
44 Stephen Badger Class Cycles s.t.
9
45 Kevin Yarde Cyclonaut Racers s.t.
10
46 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Aska s.t.
11
47 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER s.t.
12
48 Santiago Pelaez CRCA/Foundation s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
49 Jason Briscoe Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 1:04
50 Max Motschwiller The Olympic Club 1:06
51 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 1:13
52 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:17
53 Anthony Taylor Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
54 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 1:20
55 Chase Goldstein CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:23 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
56 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
57 Edward Bennett CRCA/Jamison Capital/Cannondale 1:24
58 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche 1:26
59 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
60 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:28 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
61 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
62 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
63 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Noggle
64 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 1:33 Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
65 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:50
66 Dylan Lowe 2:00
Off The Back
67 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:18
Off The Back
68 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 3:12
Off The Back
69 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined 18:43
Off The Back
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo
DNF Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles
DNF Justin Butsavage Affinity Cycles
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing
DNF Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Glenroy Griffith I AN I
DNF Charles Issendorf Zwift
DNF Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Ross Baldwin
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Matthew Lloydthomas BFFS (BIKE FRIENDLY FUTURE SQUAD)
DNF Anthony Lowe no watch no face
DNF Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES
DNF Timothy Nixon
DNF Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF Gavin Robertson CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
DNF Pascal Sauvayre
DNF Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Andrew Walsh
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:54:29
2 Sawyer Taylor Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:16 Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
3 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
5 Shane Ferro CRCA/To Be Determined 1:25
6 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined 1:42
7 Stephanie Thompson CRCA/Rockstar Games 5:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:54:34
2 Tiffany Thomas CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:09
3 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:12
4 Amanda Rinderer Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 1:14
5 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:17
7 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:20
8 Nanci Modica Radical Media 1:22
9 Becca Brown CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:24 Teammate Win: Christine Dewitte
10 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:27
DNF Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alice Boyce The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Northy H&H Racing 1:55:47
2 Carla Clifford CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
3 Maria Vlassenko CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
4 Kendall Poe CRCA/Rockstar Games 3
5 Dana Scott CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 11
6 Sasha Orlick CRCA/To Be Determined 29
7 Jamie Chapman CRCA/Radical Media 2:35 Teammate Top 5: Maria Vlassenko
8 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruicCX 8:19
DNF Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey Teammate Top 5: Carla Clifford
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Galen Bolard Century Road Club Association 1:55:44
2 Kristina Grossmann 3
3 Sandrine Veillette s.t.
4 Sarah Eddy s.t.
5 Roos Voorend CRCA 6
6 Naveen Wall CRCA/To Be Determined 8
7 Clare Coughlin NYCC womens racing 8:22
DNF Megan Bagley CRCA/KruisCX
DNF Alana Graber CRCA/NYCC Women's Racing
DNF Hilary Hubanks
DNF Kimmy O'connor
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:55:43
1
2 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
3 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
3
4 Jessica Chong s.t.
4
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
5
6 Brittlee Bowman THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 18
7 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 20
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 1